Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs
Governments of Delhi, Haryana, Rajasthan and Uttar Pradesh of NCR sign Combined Reciprocal Common Transport Agreement
New Agreement facilitates much seamless movement of passenger vehicles in NCR
25 MAR 2022 3:27PM by PIB Delhi
The Governments of Delhi, Haryana, Rajasthan and Uttar Pradesh of NCR have signed a Combined Reciprocal Common Transport Agreements (CRCTA) covering both Contract Carriage & Stage Carriage since time period of earlier Agreements of Reciprocal Common Transport Agreement was coming to an end. On the initiative of Member Secretary, NCRPB, and with the consent of the NCR participating States, NCRPB simultaneously worked on having the revised Agreement.
One of the policy proposals of the Regional Plan-2021 for the National Capital Region is unrestricted movement of buses, taxis, and auto-rickshaws within NCR. Implementation of this policy is important to facilitate general public to commute between Delhi and the rest of NCR seamlessly.
Now, as the NCR States with the efforts of their respective Transport Commissioners and Secretaries, have completed necessary action required u/s (5) and (6) of the Motor Vehicle Act 1988 and notified the Combined RCTA. NCR Planning Board is happy to finally issue the Combined Reciprocal Common Transport Agreements (CRCTA) covering both Contract Carriage & Stage Carriage.
The agreement provides for countersigning of permits/licenses for motor cabs/Taxis/Auto Rickshaw registered in NCR for seamless movement single point taxation for mass public transport vehicles of State transport undertaking inter-city buses, to ease traffic congestion and reduce air pollution, Clean Emission Norms as per Government of India, provisions for aggregators and e-vehicles as per MoRTH/MoP guidelines, etc.
Key highlights of the CRCTA include:
1. All Motor cabs/Taxis/Auto Rickshaws; All Educational Institution vehicles; and All Stage Carriage Buses of State Transport Undertakings (including City bus services) of NCR participating states will be covered under this agreement.
2. All permits/licenses including temporary permits/licenses (Contract Carriage and also Stage Carriage, as applicable) shall be issued only on Vaahan Software, as updated from time to time.
• iii. The age of the Stage Carriage vehicles as well as Contract Carriage vehicles shall be limited to ten years for diesel vehicles and fifteen years for petrol/CNG vehicles till any further directions are issued in this regard. However, directions of Hon’ble Supreme Court, Hon’ble NGT and Govt. of India (MoRTH), as applicable, shall have overriding effects on these provisions.
• iv. All Public Service Vehicles (except those specifically exempted by MoRTH), shall be mandatorily fitted with Vehicle Location Tracking Device (VLTD) and one or more emergency buttons to comply with MoRTH notifications or as applicable from time to time.
The CRCTA shall come into force with immediate effect, for ensuring seamless movement of passenger vehicles in NCR shall be valid for next 10 years. The Combined RCTA for Stage and Contract Carriages for Passenger vehicles in NCR builds on the earlier separate RCTAs for these two categories and takes it further to facilitate ease of seamless passenger transport in NCR.
The new agreement provides for single-point taxation to state owned transport bodies wherein road tax/passenger tax etc. shall be payable by them only in one NCR State and exempted from such taxes/fee in other NCR States. This has been agreed by all the NCR States with a view to nudge passenger shift from private to public transport to contribute towards reduction in pollution in NCR.
The new Combined agreement also provides for exemption in such taxes to buses etc. of educational institutions. The NCR States have agreed to forego such revenues in larger public interest of cleaner NCR. Such revenue loss is estimated to be around Rs.100 crore annually. Hence this new Combined RCTA for Stage and Contract Carriages in NCR, heralds higher level of inter-state cooperation, under the leadership of NCR Planning Board.
NCR States shall take initiative to computerize the database of drivers, vehicle registration and other related information in the NCR districts on priority basis. States should also endeavor to implement the usage of RFID, Speed Control device, Fast Tag, Trauma Care, single window Tax collection, bar-coding of finger-prints of drivers and GPS vehicle tracking system in phased manner.

ਹਾਊਸਿੰਗ ਅਤੇ ਸ਼ਹਿਰੀ ਮਾਮਲੇ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਦੀਆਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ, ਹਰਿਆਣਾ, ਰਾਜਸਥਾਨ ਅਤੇ ਉੱਤਰ ਪ੍ਰਦੇਸ਼ ਦੀਆਂ ਸਰਕਾਰਾਂ ਨੇ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਪਰਸਪਰ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ’ਤੇ ਹਸਤਾਖਰ ਕੀਤੇ
ਨਵਾਂ ਸਮਝੌਤਾ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਯਾਤਰੀ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਨਿਰਵਿਘਨ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਦੀ ਸੁਵਿਧਾ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰੇਗਾ
25 MAR 2022 3:27PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਦੀਆਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ, ਹਰਿਆਣਾ, ਰਾਜਸਥਾਨ ਅਤੇ ਉੱਤਰ ਪ੍ਰਦੇਸ਼ ਦੀਆਂ ਸਰਕਾਰਾਂ ਨੇ ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਵਾਹਨ ਅਤੇ ਛੇ ਤੋਂ ਜ਼ਿਆਦਾ ਯਾਤਰੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਲੈ ਕੇ ਜਾਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਵਾਹਨ (ਸਟੇਜ ਕੈਰਿਜ) ਨੂੰ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਕਰਦੇ ਹੋਏ ਇੱਕ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਪਰਸਪਰ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ (ਸੀਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ) ’ਤੇ ਹਸਤਾਖਰ ਕੀਤੇ ਹਨ ਕਿਉਂਕਿ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਹੋਏ ਪਰਸਪਰ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ਦੀ ਸਮਾਂ ਸੀਮਾ ਖਤਮ ਹੋ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰਪੀਬੀ ਮੈਂਬਰ ਸਕੱਤਰ ਦੀ ਪਹਿਲ ’ਤੇ ਅਤੇ ਭਾਗ ਲੈਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਹਿਮਤੀ ਨਾਲ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰਪੀਬੀ ਨੇ ਸੋਧੈ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ’ਤੇ ਨਾਲ ਨਾਲ ਕੰਮ ਕੀਤਾ।
ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਰਾਜਧਾਨੀ ਖੇਤਰ ਲਈ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਯੋਜਨਾ -2021 ਦੇ ਨੀਤੀ ਪ੍ਰਸਤਾਵਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ ਇੱਕ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਦੇ ਅੰਦਰ ਬੱਸਾਂ, ਟੈਕਸੀਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਆਟੋ ਰਿਕਸ਼ਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਬਿਨਾ ਕਿਸੇ ਰੋਕ ਟੋਕ ਦੇ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਹੈ। ਆਮ ਜਨਤਾ ਨੂੰ ਦਿੱਲੀ ਅਤੇ ਬਾਕੀ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਦੇ ਵਿਚਕਾਰ ਨਿਰਵਿਘਨ ਰੂਪ ਨਾਲ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਦੀ ਸੁਵਿਧਾ ਲਈ ਇਸ ਨੀਤੀ ਨੂੰ ਲਾਗੂ ਕਰਨਾ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਨ ਹੈ।
ਹੁਣ ਜਿਵੇਂ ਕਿ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਨੇ ਆਪਣੇ ਸਬੰਧਿਤ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨਰਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਸਕੱਤਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਯਤਨਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਮੋਟਰ ਵਾਹਨ ਕਾਨੂੰਨ 1988 ਤਹਿਤ ਲਾਜ਼ਮੀ ਕਾਰਜ ਯੂ/ਐੱਸ (5) ਅਤੇ (6) ਨੂੰ ਪੂਰਾ ਕਰ ਲਿਆ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਇਸ ਦੀ ਜਾਣਕਾਰੀ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ ਨੂੰ ਦੇ ਦਿੱਤੀ ਗਈ ਹੈ। ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਬੋਰਡ ਨੂੰ ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਅਤੇ ਸਟੇਜ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਦੋਵਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਕਰਦੇ ਹੋਏ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਪਰਸਪਰ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਸਮਝੌਤਿਆਂ (ਸੀਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ) ਨੂੰ ਜਾਰੀ ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਹੈ।
ਇਸ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ਵਿੱਚ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਰਜਿਸਟਰਡ ਮੋਟਰ ਕੈਬ/ਟੈਕਸੀ/ਆਟੋ ਰਿਕਸ਼ਾ ਲਈ ਪਰਮਿਟ/ਲਾਇਸੈਂਸ ’ਤੇ ਪ੍ਰਤੀ ਹਸਤਾਖਰ ਕਰਨ ਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਾਵਧਾਨ ਹੈ ਤਾਕਿ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਦੀ ਭੀੜ ’ਤੇ ਰੋਕ ਲਗਾਉਣ, ਹਵਾ ਪ੍ਰਦੂਸ਼ਣ ਘੱਟ ਕਰਨ, ਭਾਰਤ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਦੇ ਸਵੱਛ ਨਿਕਾਸੀ ਨਿਯਮਾਂ, ਐੱਮਓਆਰਟੀਐੱਚ/ਐੱਮਓਪ ਦਿਸ਼ਾ ਨਿਰਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਅਨੁਸਾਰ ਸਮੂਹਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਈ-ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੇ ਪ੍ਰਾਵਧਾਨਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਸਿੰਗਲ ਪਵਾਇੰਟ ਟੈਕਸੇਸ਼ਨ ਨਾਲ ਇੱਕ ਸ਼ਹਿਰ ਤੋਂ ਦੂਜੇ ਸ਼ਹਿਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਜਾਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਰਾਜ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਦੇ ਜਨਤਕ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਨਿਰਵਿਘਨ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਹੋ ਸਕੇ।
ਸੀਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ ਦੀਆਂ ਮੁੱਖ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ਤਾਵਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਹੈ:
ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਮੋਟਰ ਕੈਬ/ਟੈਕਸੀ/ਆਟੋ ਰਿਕਸ਼ਾ, ਸਾਰੇ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਸੰਸਥਾਨ ਵਾਹਨ ਅਤੇ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਭਾਗ ਲੈਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਦੇ ਰਾਜ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਉਪਕਰਮਾਂ (ਸਿਟੀ ਬੱਸ ਸੇਵਾਵਾਂ ਸਮੇਤ) ਦੀਆਂ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਸਟੇਜ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਬੱਸਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਇਸ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ਤਹਿਤ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾਵੇਗਾ।
ਅਸਥਾਈ ਪਰਮਿਟ/ਲਾਇਸੈਂਸ (ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਅਤੇ ਸਟੇਜ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਜਿਵੇਂ ਲਾਗੂ ਹੋਵੇ) ਸਮੇਤ ਸਾਰੇ ਪਰਮਿਟ/ਲਾਇਸੈਸ ਕੇਵਲ ਵਾਹਨ ਸੌਫਟਵੇਅਰ ’ਤੇ ਜਾਰੀ ਕੀਤੇ ਜਾਣਗੇ ਜਿਸ ਨੂੰ ਸਮੇਂ ਸਮੇਂ ’ਤੇ ਅੱਪਡੇਟ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਸਟੇਜ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਨਾਲ ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਉਮਰ ਡੀਜ਼ਲ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਲਈ ਦਸ ਸਾਲ ਅਤੇ ਪੈਟਰੋਲ/ਸੀਐੱਨਜੀ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਲਈ ਪੰਦਰਾਂ ਸਾਲ ਤੱਕ ਸੀਮਤ ਹੋਵੇਗੀ ਜਦੋਂ ਤੱਕ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਸਬੰਧ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੋਈ ਹੋਰ ਨਿਰਦੇਸ਼ ਜਾਰੀ ਨਹੀਂ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ। ਹਾਲਾਂਕਿ ਮਾਣਯੋਗ ਸਰਵਉੱਚ ਅਦਾਲਤ ਦੇ ਨਿਰਦੇਸ਼, ਮਾਣਯੋਗ ਐੱਨਜੀਟੀ ਅਤੇ ਭਾਰਤ ਸਰਕਾਰ (ਐੱਮਓਆਰਟੀਐੱਚ) ਜਿਵੇਂ ਲਾਗੂ ਹੋਵੇ, ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਪ੍ਰਾਵਧਾਨਾਂ ’ਤੇ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਪ੍ਰਭਾਵ ਪਾਵੇਗਾ।
ਸਾਰੇ ਜਨਤਕ ਸੇਵਾ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ (ਐੱਮਓਆਰਟੀਐੱਚ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ ਰੂਪ ਨਾਲ ਛੂਟ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਨੂੰ ਛੱਡ ਕੇ), ਲਾਜ਼ਮੀ ਰੂਪ ਨਾਲ ਵਾਹਨ ਸਥਾਨ ਟ੍ਰੈਕਿੰਗ ਡਿਵਾਇਸ (ਵੀਐੱਲਟੀਡੀ) ਅਤੇ ਇੱਕ ਜਾਂ ਜ਼ਿਆਦਾ ਐਮਰਜੈਂਸੀ ਬਟਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਐੱਮਓਆਰਟੀਐੱਚ ਅਧਿਸੂਚਨਾਵਾਂ ਦਾ ਪਾਲਣ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਜਾਂ ਸਮੇਂ ਸਮੇਂ ’ਤੇ ਲਾਗੂ ਹੋਣ ਲਈ ਲਾਜ਼ਮੀ ਰੂਪ ਨਾਲ ਲਗਾਇਆ ਜਾਵੇਗਾ।
ਸੀਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ ਤੁਰੰਤ ਪ੍ਰਭਾਵ ਤੋਂ ਲਾਗੂ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ, ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਯਾਤਰੀ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਨਿਰਵਿਘਨ ਆਵਾਜਾਈ ਯਕੀਨੀ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਅਗਲੇ 10 ਸਾਲਾਂ ਲਈ ਵੈਧ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਦੇ ਅਲੱਗ-ਅਲੱਗ ਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ ’ਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਯਾਤਰੀ ਵਾਹਨਾਂ ਲਈ ਸਟੇਜ ਅਤੇ ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੋ ਸ਼੍ਰੇਣੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਨਿਰਵਿਘਨ ਯਾਤਰੀ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟੇਸ਼ਨ ਦੀ ਸੁਵਿਧਾ ਲਈ ਇਸ ਨੂੰ ਅੱਗੇ ਲੈ ਜਾਇਆ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਨਵਾਂ ਸਮਝੌਤਾ ਰਾਜ ਦੀ ਮਾਲਕੀ ਵਾਲੀਆਂ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟ ਸੰਸਥਾਵਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਏਕਲ ਬਿੰਦੂ ਟੈਕਸਸੇਸ਼ਨ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ ਜਿਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਰੋਡ ਟੈਕਸ/ਯਾਤਰੀ ਟੈਕਸ ਆਦਿ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਕੇਵਲ ਇੱਕ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜ ਵਿੱਚ ਦੇਣਯੋਗ ਹੋਣਗੇ ਅਤੇ ਬਾਕੀ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਅਜਿਹੇ ਕਰਾਂ/ਡਿਊਟੀਆਂ ਤੋਂ ਛੂਟ ਦਿੱਤੀ ਜਾਵੇਗੀ। ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਪ੍ਰਦੂਸ਼ਣ ਨੂੰ ਘੱਟ ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਯਾਤਰੀਆਂ ਦੀ ਪ੍ਰਾਈਵੇਟ ਤੋਂ ਪਬਲਿਕ ਟ੍ਰਾਂਸਪੋਰਟੇਸ਼ਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਤਬਦੀਲੀ ਕਰਨ ਦੀ ਦ੍ਰਿਸ਼ਟੀ ਨਾਲ ਸਾਰੇ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜਾਂ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਇਸ ’ਤੇ ਸਹਿਮਤੀ ਪ੍ਰਗਟ ਕੀਤੀ ਗਈ ਹੈ।
ਨਵੇਂ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਸਮਝੌਤੇ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਸੰਸਥਾਨਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਬੱਸਾਂ ਆਦਿ ਨੂੰ ਅਜਿਹੇ ਕਰਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਛੂਟ ਦਾ ਵੀ ਪ੍ਰਾਵਧਾਨ ਹੈ। ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜ ਸਵੱਛ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਦੇ ਵਿਆਪਕ ਜਨਹਿਤ ਵਿੱਚ ਇਸ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਮਾਲੀਏ ਨੂੰ ਛੱਡਣ ਲਈ ਸਹਿਮਤ ਹੋਏ ਹਨ। ਇਸ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਮਾਲੀਆ ਹਾਨੀ ਸਲਾਨਾ ਲਗਭਗ 100 ਕਰੋੜ ਰੁਪਏ ਹੋਣ ਦਾ ਅਨੁਮਾਨ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਲਈ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਟੇਜ ਅਤੇ ਕੰਟ੍ਰੈਕਟ ਕੈਰਿਜ ਲਈ ਇਹ ਨਵਾਂ ਸੰਯੁਕਤ ਆਰਸੀਟੀਏ, ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਬੋਰਡ ਦੀ ਅਗਵਾਈ ਵਿੱਚ ਅੰਤਰ-ਰਾਜ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਦੇ ਉੱਚ ਪੱਧਰ ਦੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂਆਤ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਰਾਜ ਤਰਜੀਹ ਦੇ ਅਧਾਰ ’ਤੇ ਐੱਨਸੀਆਰ ਜ਼ਿਲ੍ਹਿਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਡਰਾਈਵਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਡੇਟਾਬੇਸ, ਵਾਹਨ ਰਜਿਸਟ੍ਰੇ਼ਸਨ ਅਤੇ ਹੋਰ ਸਬੰਧਿਤ ਸੂਚਨਾ ਨੂੰ ਕੰਪਿਊਟਰੀਕ੍ਰਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਦੀ ਪਹਿਲ ਕਰਨਗੇ। ਰਾਜ ਆਰਐੱਫਆਈਡੀ, ਸਪੀਡ ਕੰਟਰੋਲ ਉਪਕਰਣ, ਫਾਸਟ ਟੈਗ, ਟਰੌਮਾ ਕੇਅਰ, ਸਿੰਗਲ ਵਿੰਡੋ ਟੈਕਸ ਕਲੈਕਸ਼ਨ, ਡਰਾਈਵਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਫਿੰਗਰ ਪ੍ਰਿੰਟ ਦੀ ਬਾਰ ਕੋਡਿੰਗ ਅਤੇ ਜੀਪੀਐੱਸ ਵਾਹਨ ਟ੍ਰੈਕਿੰਗ ਸਿਸਟਮ ਦੇ ਉਪਯੋਗ ਨੂੰ ਚਰਨਬੱਧ ਤਰੀਕੇ ਨਾਲ ਲਾਗੂ ਕਰਨ ਦਾ ਵੀ ਪ੍ਰਯਤਨ ਕਰਨਗੇ।