Ministry of Commerce & Industry
Helpdesk operationalized by DGFT for COVID-19 related Export or Import issue
26 MAR 2020 5:04PM by PIB Delhi
For any COVID-19 related Export or Import issue, a Helpdesk has been operationalized by Directorate General of Foreign Trade (DGFT) in the Department of Commerce, Ministry of Commerce and Industry. Exporters/importers may directly flag their issues through any of the following channels -
Contact@DGFT Platform ( http://rla.dgft.gov.in:8100/CRS_NEW/) :

वाणिज्‍य एवं उद्योग मंत्रालय
डीजीएफटी ने कोविड-19 से जुड़े आयात-निर्यात के मामलों के लिए हेल्पडेस्क का संचालन शुरू किया
26 MAR 2020 5:04PM by PIB Delhi
वाणिज्य और उद्योग मंत्रालय के अन्तर्गत वाणिज्य विभाग के विदेश व्यापार महानिदेशालय (डीजीएफटी) ने कोविड-19 से जुड़े किसी भी प्रकार के आयात-निर्यात से संबंधित मामलों में सहायता प्रदान करने के लिए हेल्पडेस्क का संचालन शुरू किया है। निर्यातक/आयातक निम्न किसी भी चैनल के माध्यम से सीधे तौर पर अपने मामले से जुड़ी जानकारी ले सकते हैं: -
वेबसाइट (http://rla.dgft.gov.in:8100/CRS_NEW/) :