Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Dr Harsh Vardhan interacts with social media users during Sunday Samvaad-4
“Government plans to receive and utilize 400-500 Million COVID-19 Vaccine doses”
“Government’s target is to cover 20-25 Crore people by July 2021”
“States have been advised to send details of Priority Population Groups by end of October”
“Topmost priority in COVID-19 immunisation to be given to frontline healthcare workers”
“Vaccine procurement is being done centrally and each consignment will be tracked real time”
“Full Government support being extended to Indian vaccine manufacturers”
“India is not planning to venture into COVID-19 Human Challenge Trials”
“Government is committed to taking all measures to ensure equitable access to vaccines”
04 OCT 2020 2:26PM by PIB Delhi
Dr. Harsh Vardhan, Union Minister of Health and Family Welfare responded to questions posed by his social media interactors on the fourth episode of Sunday Samvaad. The COVID Vaccine seems to have been a dominant theme in the mind of those who chose to submit questions for the episode. He also patiently explained related topics like the use of Plasma Therapy in COVID, the eradication of TB by 2025 in light of the COVID pandemic and the opening up of India’s schools.
On the questions of prioritising the distribution of vaccines, Dr. Harsh Vardhan answered that the Health Ministry is currently preparing a format in which States will submit lists of priority population groups to receive vaccine, especially health workers engaged in the management of COVID19. The list of frontline health workers will include both government as well as private sector doctors, nurses, paramedics, sanitary staff, ASHA workers, surveillance officers and many other occupational categories who are involved in tracing, testing and treatment of patients. This exercise is targeted to be completed by the end of this October and the States are being closely guided to also submit details about cold chain facilities and other related infrastructure which will be required down to the block level. The Centre is also working on plans for building capacities in HR, training, supervision etc on a massive scale and roughly estimates to receive and utilise 400-500 million doses covering approximately 20-25 crore people by July 2021. He further informed that the Government is also keeping an eye on immunity data with regard to COVID-19 disease while finalizing these plans.
He stated that there is a high level committee under the chairmanship of Niti Aayog Member (Health) Shri VK Paul which is drawing up the entire process. Vaccine procurement is being done centrally and each consignment will be tracked real time until delivery to ensure it reaches those who need it most. He added that these Committees are working on understanding the timelines of availability of various vaccines in the country, obtaining commitments from vaccine manufacturers to make available maximum number of doses for India inventory & supply chain management and also on prioritisation of high-risk groups. This is work in progress which will be completed by the time the vaccines are ready to ensure the swift roll-out of the immunisation program.
Clearing glaring misconceptions that seem to have captured the imagination of rumour mongers in pockets of Punjab, Dr. Harsh Vardhan strongly rebutted allegations that the COVID-19 pandemic was a government conspiracy to enable organ harvesting of healthy individuals. He stated that the Government is not tied to fiscal considerations from financing agencies for implementation of the COVID-19 emergency response in light of the recent loan from the World Bank- Asian Infrastructural Investment Bank and the Asian Development Bank to the tune of Rs 15,000 Crores for managing COVID.
The Minister assured another respondent that there would be no diversion or black-marketing, “Vaccines will be distributed as per pre-decided priority and in a programmed manner. To ensure transparency and accountability, details of the entire process will be shared in the coming months.” He stressed the need to prioritize health care workers and adults or those have underlying health conditions.
Answering similar questions, he said that it is not possible to comment on the superiority of one vaccine over the other although he would ensure “that even if we have multiple vaccines available, they will all be safe and will elicit the requisite immune response against novel coronavirus”. He said that all vaccines that have proven to be safe, immunogenic and efficacious in clinical trials outside India need to undergo bridging studies to prove their safety and immunogenicity in the Indian population as well although these studies can be conducted with much smaller sample size and end quickly.
While tackling a question on the level playing field for various clinical trials, Dr Harsh Vardhan shared that all proposed clinical trials in India are designed using set principles and are stringently reviewed by the Subject Expert Committee set up by the Drug Controller General of India. Recently, the DCGI has also formulated draft guidelines on regulatory requirements for licensure of COVID-19 vaccines in India. On a question regarding Phase 3 Clinical Trial of Russia’s “Sputnik-V” vaccine in India, Dr Harsh Vardhan clarified that the matter is still under consideration, and no decision has been taken as yet on the Phase 3 trials.
Stating that adverse events developing after vaccination are common, Dr Harsh Vardhan said that adverse events after vaccination include local reactions such as pain at the injection site, mild fever and redness, anxiety-related such as palpitations, syncope or fainting and that these events are transient, self-limiting and do not affect the protective response of the vaccine. In a related question, he detailed on the ethical concerns of Human Challenge Experiments, “India is not planning to venture into such trials until the method is proven to have an established benefit as per global experience. India has robust processes in place to ensure the vaccines that successfully complete the clinical trials are safe and effective against the novel coronavirus.” “When conducted, human challenge studies should be undertaken with abundant forethought, caution, and oversight. The value of the information to be gained should clearly justify the risks to human subjects,” he added.
Sharing his views on single-dose vs. double-dose vaccines, Dr Harsh Vardhan accepted that for quick control of a pandemic, it is desirable to have a single-dose vaccine. However, it is often difficult to achieve desired levels of immune protection using a single dose. He added, two-dose vaccines are suitable for attaining the desired immunogenicity as the first dose gives some immune protection, and the second dose augments it further.
On the opening up of schools, he mentioned the MHA Guidelines which states students may attend school only with the written consent of parents and that attendance will not be enforced upon the students. Schools that are allowed to open will have to mandatorily follow the SOPs set by government.
The Minister enumerated steps taken by the government to help senior citizens; All government and non-government hospitals have been given strict instructions to treat and test any potential corona-affected elderly on priority basis; The government's call centers were asked to listen to the complaints of the elders seriously and to give them proper advice immediately; The Ministry of Health issued special guidelines for senior citizens detailing what to do and what not to do in the pandemic; All the Old Age Homes were instructed to take all measures to protect the elderly from Corona and deploy a Nodal Officer; CGHS beneficiaries 60 years or older were provided free medicines directly to their home.
Dr. Harsh Vardhan detailed steps taken to protect hard earned gains in TB from the COVID pandemic; Advance directives were issued by the Central TB Division, Ministry of Health & Family Welfare and reviewed with States/Districts to ensure continuity of TB services; Guidance for TB diagnostic labs was provided for them to remain functional during the Pandemic; Provisions were made for extended duration of drugs, door-step delivery and advisory issued on extra precaution for TB patients; New surveillance strategies were developed; TB Containment Facilities were leveraged and support provided for institutional-based screening; Awareness activities that concentrated on Infection, Prevention, and control activities were focused upon. The minister restated that notwithstanding the social determinants of TB like poverty, malnutrition, poor housing conditions, community hygiene and poor health-seeking behaviour, TB will be eliminated by 2025.
Answering a question related to the festival season, the Minister quoted the Hon. Prime Minister, and stated that “Jaan hai to Jahan hai”. We can enjoy festivals only when we are healthy, he said. It is a matter for the State governments to decide on allowing puja pandals in the upcoming festive season. Maharashtra has issued an advisory for the Navratri festival under which there shall be no garba and dandiya mahotsavs in the State. Gujarat has also disallowed the garba and dandiya mahotsav this year.
Dr. Harsh Vardhan used the medical parlance Prevention Fatigue to describe non-adherence to COVID appropriate behaviour, rather than complacency. “People tire out when they have to constantly take precautions. Some of them also give up taking precautions for various reasons. My message to everyone is that we must all diligently take precautions”. He urged all people to follow COVID appropriate behaviour during the festival season. He also appealed to be responsible citizens. He also urged “each and every one of you to take ownership at your own levels: personal, society, RWA, colony, and office”.
To watch the fourth episode of ‘Sunday Samvaad’, please click at the following links:
Twitter: https://twitter.com/drharshvardhan/status/1312659867224612864
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=3281142565296376
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fF1Vpsn4Z2w
DHV App: http://app.drharshvardhan.com/download

स्‍वास्‍थ्‍य एवं परिवार कल्‍याण मंत्रालय
डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने संडे संवाद-4 के दौरान सोशल मीडिया उपयोगकर्ताओं के साथ बातचीत की
“सरकार की 400-500 मिलियन कोविड-19 वैक्सीन खुराक प्राप्त करने और उसका उपयोग करने की योजना है”
“सरकार का लक्ष्य जुलाई 2021 तक 20-25 करोड़ लोगों को कवर करना है”
“राज्यों को अक्टूबर के अंत तक प्राथमिकता वाले जनसंख्या समूहों का विवरण भेजने की सलाह दी गई है”
“कोविड-19 प्रतिरक्षण में फ्रंटलाइन स्वास्थ्य देखभाल कर्मियों को सर्वोच्च प्राथमिकता दी जाएगी”
“वैक्सीन की खरीद केंद्रीय रूप से की जा रही है और वैक्सीन की प्रत्येक खेप उचित समय पर प्राप्त की जाएगी”
“भारतीय वैक्सीन विनिर्माताओं को सरकार का पूरा समर्थन है”
“कोविड-19 मानव चुनौती परीक्षण में भारत के शामिल होने की कोई योजना नहीं”
“सरकार वैक्सीन की समान पहुंच सुनिश्चित करने के सभी उपायों के लिए प्रतिबद्ध है”
04 OCT 2020 2:26PM by PIB Delhi
केंद्रीय स्वास्थ्य और परिवार कल्याण मंत्री डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने संडे संवाद के चौथे एपिसोड में सोशल मीडिया के इंटरेक्टर्स द्वारा पूछे गए सवालों के जवाब दिए। प्रश्न पूछने वाले कुछ लोगों के मन में कोविड वैक्सीन एक प्रमुख विषय रहा है और उन्होंने इस एपिसोड में इसके सम्बंध में ही प्रश्न पूछने का चयन किया। डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने कोविड में प्लाज्मा थेरेपी के उपयोग, कोविड महामारी के आलोक में 2025 तक टीबी के उन्मूलन और भारत के स्कूलों को खोलने के बारे में पूछे गए प्रश्नों के धैर्यपूर्वक जवाब दिए।
वैक्सीन के वितरण को प्राथमिकता देने से संबंधित प्रश्नों का जवाब देते हुए डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने कहा कि स्वास्थ्य मंत्रालय वर्तमान में एक प्रारूप तैयार कर रहा है, जिसमें राज्य वैक्सीन प्राप्त करने के लिए प्राथमिकता वाले जनसंख्या समूहों की सूची प्रस्तुत करेंगे, विशेषकर कोविड-19 के प्रबंधन में लगे स्वास्थ्य कार्यकर्ताओं को इसमें शामिल किया जाएगा। फ्रंटलाइन स्वास्थ्य कार्यकर्ताओं की सूची में सरकार के साथ-साथ निजी क्षेत्र के डॉक्टर, नर्स, पैरामेडिक्स, स्वच्छता कर्मचारी, आशा कार्यकर्ता, निगरानी अधिकारी और अनेक अन्य व्यावसायिक श्रेणियों के कर्मी शामिल होंगे जो मरीजों का पता लगाने, परीक्षण करने और उनके उपचार में शामिल हैं। इस प्रक्रिया का लक्ष्य इस अक्टूबर के अंत तक पूरा हो जाएगा और राज्यों को कोल्ड चेन सुविधाओं और अन्य संबंधित बुनियादी ढांचे के बारे में ब्यौरा प्रस्तुत करने के लिए निर्देशित किया जा रहा है। इस जानकारी की आवश्यकता ब्लॉक स्तर पर होगी। केंद्र, मानव संसाधन, प्रशिक्षण, पर्यवेक्षण की निर्माण क्षमताओं के लिए व्यापक स्तर पर भी काम कर रहा है और मोटेतौर पर अनुमान है कि जुलाई 2021 तक लगभग 20-25 करोड़ लोगों को कवर करने के लिए 400-500 मिलियन खुराक की प्राप्ति और उपयोग होगा। उन्होंने यह भी बताया कि सरकार इन योजनाओं को अंतिम रूप देते समय कोविड-19 के सम्बंध में प्रतिरक्षा डेटा पर भी नजर रख रही है।
श्री हर्षवर्धन ने कहा कि नीति आयोग सदस्य (स्वास्थ्य) श्री वी.के. पॉल की अध्यक्षता में एक उच्च स्तरीय समिति पूरी प्रक्रिया का खाका तैयार कर रही है। वैक्सीन की खरीदारी केंद्रीय रूप से की जा रही है और जब तक सबसे जरूरतमंद तक आपूर्ति सुनिश्चित नहीं की जाती, वैक्सीन की हर खेप उचित समय पर प्राप्त की जाएगी। उन्होंने कहा कि यह समिति देश में विभिन्न टीकों की उपलब्धता की समय-सीमा को समझने के लिए काम कर रही हैं तथा भारत की माल सूची और आपूर्ति श्रृंखला प्रबंधन के लिए अधिक से अधिक संख्या में वैक्सींन की खुराक उपलब्ध कराने के लिए वैक्सीन विनिर्माताओं से प्रतिबद्धता प्राप्त कर रही हैं। इसके अलावा उच्च जोखिम वाले समूहों को भी प्राथमिकता दी जाएगी। यह कार्य प्रगति पर है जिसे टीकाकरण कार्यक्रम के काम को तेजी से शुरू होने की सुनिश्चितता के लिए वैक्सीइन तैयार होने के समय तक पूरा कर लिया जाएगा।
पंजाब में अफवाह फैलाने वालों की मानसिकता में व्याप्त भ्रामक भ्रांतियों को दूर करते डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने इन आरोपों का मजबूती से खंडन किया कि कोविड-19 महामारी सरकार की साजिश थी, जो स्वस्थ व्याक्तियों के अंगों को प्राप्त करने के लिए रची गई थी। उन्होंने यह भी कहा कि सरकार विश्व बैंक, एशियन इंफ्रास्ट्रक्चरल इन्वेस्टमेंट बैंक और एशियाई विकास बैंक से कोविड-19 प्रबंधन हेतु लिए गए 15,000 करोड़ रुपये के ऋण के आलोक में कोविड-19 आपातकालीन प्रतिक्रिया के कार्यान्वयन के लिए वित्तीय एजेंसियों के राजकोषीय विचारों से नहीं बंधी है।
उन्होंने एक अन्य प्रतिवादी को आश्वासन दिया कि वैक्सीन का कोई अन्य डायवर्जन या कालाबाजारी नहीं होगी। वैक्सीन पूर्व-निर्धारित प्राथमिकता और क्रमबद्ध तरीके से वितरित की जाएगी। पारदर्शिता और जवाबदेही सुनिश्चित करने के लिए पूरी प्रक्रिया का ब्यौरा आने वाले महीनों में साझा किया जाएगा। उन्होंने स्वास्थ्य देखभाल कार्यकर्ताओं, वयस्कों या जिनकी स्वास्थ्य स्थिति ठीक नहीं है, उन्हें प्राथमिकता दिए जाने पर जोर दिया।
इसी तरह के सवालों का जवाब देते हुए उन्होंने कहा कि किसी अन्य के मुकाबले दूसरी वैक्सीन की श्रेष्ठता पर टिप्पणी करना संभव नहीं है। हालांकि यह सुनिश्चित होगा कि चाहे हमारे पास कई वैक्सीन उपलब्ध हों, लेकिन वे सभी सुरक्षित होंगी और वे सभी कोरोना वायरस के खिलाफ अपेक्षित प्रतिरक्षा प्रणाली को प्रभावित करेंगी। उन्होंने कहा कि वैक्सीन भारत के बाहर नैदानिक परीक्षणों में सुरक्षित, प्रतिरक्षात्मक और प्रभावोत्पादक साबित होने वाली सभी वैक्सीनों को भारतीय आबादी में अपनी सुरक्षा और प्रतिरक्षात्मकता साबित करने के लिए कठिन परीक्षण से गुजरना पड़ता है। हालांकि, ये परीक्षण बहुत छोटे आकार के नमूनों पर बहुत तेजी से आयोजित किए जा सकते हैं।
डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने विभिन्न नैदानिक परीक्षणों के स्तर के बारे में पूछे गए प्रश्न का जवाब देते हुए उन्होंने कहा कि भारत में सभी प्रस्तावित नैदानिक परीक्षणों को निर्धारित सिद्धांतों का उपयोग करते हुए ही किया गया है और इसकी कड़ी समीक्षा ड्रग कंट्रोलर जनरल ऑफ़ इंडिया द्वारा गठित विषय विशेषज्ञ समिति द्वारा की गई है। अभी हाल ही में, डीसीजीआई ने भारत में कोविड-19 वैक्सीन लाइसेंस के लिए नियामक आवश्यकताओं पर दिशा-निर्देशों का मसौदा तैयार किया है। भारत में रूस की "स्पुतनिक-वी" वैक्सीन के चरण-3 के नैदानिक परीक्षण के संबंध में पूछे गए एक प्रश्न के उत्तर में डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने स्पष्ट किया कि यह मामला अभी भी विचाराधीन है और चरण-3 परीक्षणों के बारे में अभी तक कोई निर्णय नहीं लिया गया है।
डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने कहा कि टीकाकरण के बाद विकसित होने वाली घटनाएं आम हैं। उन्होंने कहा कि टीकाकरण के बाद होने वाली प्रतिकूल घटनाओं में सुई लगने वाली जगह पर दर्द, हल्का बुखार और लाली, चिंता से संबंधित घबराहट जैसे कंपकपी, बेहोशी आदि शामिल हैं। ये घटनाएं क्षणिक, आत्म-सीमित हैं और वैक्सीन की सुरक्षात्मक प्रतिक्रिया को प्रभावित नहीं करती हैं। एक संबंधित सवाल पर उन्होंने ह्यूमन चैलेंज एक्सपेरिमेंट की नैतिक चिंताओं के बारे में विस्तार से बताया। उन्होंने बताया, “भारत इस तरह का प्रयोग करने की तब तक योजना नहीं बना रहा है जब तक यह तरीका वैश्विक अनुभव के आधार पर एक स्थायी लाभ साबित ना हो। भारत में टीका सुनिश्चित करने के लिए मजबूत प्रक्रियाएं हैं जो नैदानिक प्रयोगों को सफलतापूर्वक पूरा करती है और नोवेल कोरोना वायरस के खिलाफ सुरक्षित और प्रभावी है।उन्होंने कहा, “जब यह किया जाता है, तो ह्यूमन चैलेंज एक्सपेरिमेंट पर्याप्त मात्रा में पूर्वाभ्यास, सावधानी और निगरानी के साथ किया जाना चाहिए। मिलने वाली जानकारी को मानव विषयों के लिए जोखिम को स्पष्ट रूप से सही ठहराना चाहिए।
एक डोज के बजाय वैक्सीन के डबल डोज देने के बारे में अपना विचार साझा करते हुए डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने स्वीकार किया कि महामारी पर त्वरित नियंत्रण के लिए वैक्सीन की एक डोज देना आवश्यक है। हालांकि, एक डोज का इस्तेमाल करके प्रतिरक्षा सुरक्षा के वांछित स्तर को हासिल करना अक्सर कठिन होता है। उन्होंने कहा कि पहली डोज से कुछ प्रतिरक्षा देने के रूप में डबल डोज वांछित प्रतिरक्षा प्रभाव प्राप्त करने के लिए उपयुक्त है और दूसरी खुराक इसे आगे बढ़ाती है।
उन्होंने स्कूलों के खुलने पर एमएचए के दिशा-निर्देशों का उल्लेख किया, जिसमें कहा गया है कि छात्र केवल अभिभावकों की लिखित सहमति के बाद स्कूल में उपस्थित हो सकते हैं और छात्रों पर उपस्थिति को अनिवार्य नहीं किया जाएगा। जिन स्कूलों को खोलने की अनुमति है, उन्हें सरकार द्वारा निर्धारित एसओपी का अनिवार्य रूप से पालन करना होगा।
मंत्री ने वरिष्ठ नागरिकों की मदद के लिए सरकार द्वारा उठाए गए कदमों के बारे में चर्चा की। सभी सरकारी और गैर-सरकारी अस्पतालों को प्राथमिकता के आधार पर किसी भी संभावित कोरोना प्रभावित बुजुर्ग के इलाज और जांच के सख्त निर्देश दिए गए हैं। सरकार के कॉल सेंटरों को कहा गया कि वे बुजुर्गों की शिकायतों को गंभीरता से सुनें और उन्हें तुरंत उचित सलाह दें। स्वास्थ्य मंत्रालय ने वरिष्ठ नागरिकों के लिए विशेष दिशा-निर्देश जारी किए हैं जिसमें बताया गया है कि महामारी में क्या करें और क्या न करें। सभी ओल्ड एज होम्स को निर्देश दिए गए है कि वे कोरोना से बुजुर्गों की सुरक्षा के लिए सभी उपाय करें और एक नोडल अधिकारी तैनात करे। 60 साल या उससे अधिक आयु के सीजीएचएस लाभार्थियों को सीधे उनके घर पर मुफ्त दवाइयां प्रदान की गईं।
डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने कोविड महामारी में टीबी में अर्जित मेहनत के लाभ की सुरक्षा के लिए उठाए गए कदम के बारे में बताया। इस दौरान केंद्रीय टीबी डिवीजन, स्वास्थ्य और परिवार कल्याण मंत्रालय द्वारा अग्रिम निर्देश जारी किए गए थे और टीबी सेवाओं की निरंतरता सुनिश्चित करने के लिए राज्यों/जिलों के साथ समीक्षा की गई। महामारी के दौरान कार्यात्मक बने रहने के लिए टीबी डायग्नोस्टिक लैब के लिए मार्गदर्शन प्रदान किया गया। दवाओं की विस्तारित अवधि, टीबी रोगियों के लिए अतिरिक्त एहतियात पर जारी डोर-स्टेप डिलीवरी और सलाहकार के लिए प्रावधान किए गए। नई निगरानी रणनीति विकसित की गई। टीबी कन्टेनमेंट सुविधाओं का लाभ उठाया गया और संस्थागत-आधारित स्क्रीनिंग के लिए सहायता प्रदान की गई। जागरूकता गतिविधियां चलाई गई जो संक्रमण, रोकथाम और नियंत्रण गतिविधियों पर केंद्रित थी। मंत्री ने कहा कि टीबी के सामाजिक कारकों जैसे गरीबी, कुपोषण, आवास की खराब स्थिति, सामुदायिक स्वच्छता और स्वास्थ्य संबंधी खराब व्यवहार के बावजूद, 2025 तक टीबी को समाप्त कर दिया जाएगा।
त्योहार के मौसम से संबंधित एक सवाल का जवाब देते हुए मंत्री ने माननीय प्रधानमंत्री के बयान का उल्लेख किया और कहा कि "जान है तो जहान है"। हम त्योहारों का आनंद तभी ले सकते हैं जब हम स्वस्थ हों। राज्य सरकारों के लिए आगामी त्योहारों के मौसम में पूजा पंडालों को अनुमति देने का निर्णय लेना एक मामला है। महाराष्ट्र ने नवरात्रि उत्सव के लिए एक एडवाइजरी जारी की है जिसके तहत राज्य में गरबा और डांडिया महोत्सव नहीं होंगे। गुजरात ने इस साल भी गरबा और डांडिया महोत्सव को रद्द कर दिया है।
डॉ. हर्षवर्धन ने ढिलाई बरतने के बजाए कोविड पर उचित व्यवहार का पालन न करने के लिए चिकित्सकीय बोलचाल की भाषा प्रिवेंशन फैटेशन का इस्तेमाल किया। जब वे लगातार सावधानी बरतते हैं तो लोग थक जाते हैं। उनमें से कुछ विभिन्न कारणों से भी सावधानी बरतते हैं। सभी को मेरा संदेश यह है कि हम सभी को सावधानीपूर्वक एहतियात बरतनी चाहिए। उन्होंने सभी लोगों से त्योहार के मौसम में कोविड पर उचित व्यवहार का पालन करने का आग्रह किया। उन्होंने जिम्मेदार नागरिक होने की भी अपील की। उन्होंने सभी लोगों से व्यक्तिगत, समाज, आरडब्ल्यूए, कॉलोनी और कार्यालय में अपने स्तर पर दायित्व लेने का भी अनुरोध किया।
संडे संवाद के चौथे एपिसोड को देखने के लिए कृपया इन लिकों पर क्लिक करें-
ट्विटर-https://twitter.com/drharshvardhan/status/1312659867224612864
फेसबुक- https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=3281142565296376
यूट्यूब- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fF1Vpsn4Z2w
डीएचवी ऐप- http://app.drharshvardhan.com/download