Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Beneficiaries and Vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact with beneficiaries and vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January, 2021 at 1:15 PM via video conferencing. The participants in the interaction will share their first hand experience of vaccination.
The interaction follows continuous dialogue and discussion by the Prime Minister with scientists, political leaders, officials and other stakeholders to proactively ensure smooth conduct of the world’s largest vaccination drive.

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રી 22 જાન્યુઆરીના રોજ વારાણસીમાં કોવિડ રસીકરણ અભિયાનના લાભાર્થીઓ અને રસીકરણ કરનારાઓ સાથે સંવાદ કરશે
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદી 22 જાન્યુઆરી, 2021ના રોજ વિડિયો કોન્ફરન્સિંગ દ્વારા વારાણસીમાં કોવિડ રસીકરણ અભિયાનના લાભાર્થીઓ અને રસીકરણ કરનારાઓ સાથે સંવાદ કરશે. આ ક્રિયાપ્રતિક્રિયામાં ભાગ લેનારાઓ રસીકરણનો પોતાનો ખુદનો અનુભવ શેર કરશે.
આ ક્રિયાપ્રતિક્રિયા એ વૈજ્ઞાનિકો, રાજકીય નેતાઓ, અધિકારીઓ અને અન્ય હિસ્સેદારો સાથે સતત સંવાદ અને ચર્ચાને અનુસરશે જેથી વિશ્વની સૌથી મોટી રસીકરણ ડ્રાઇવનું સરળ સંચાલન કરવામાં આવે.