Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Beneficiaries and Vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact with beneficiaries and vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January, 2021 at 1:15 PM via video conferencing. The participants in the interaction will share their first hand experience of vaccination.
The interaction follows continuous dialogue and discussion by the Prime Minister with scientists, political leaders, officials and other stakeholders to proactively ensure smooth conduct of the world’s largest vaccination drive.

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
வாரணாசியில் கொவிட் தடுப்பூசி பயனாளிகளுடனும், தடுப்பூசியை செலுத்துபவர்களுடனும் பிரதமர் ஜனவரி 22ஆம் தேதி உரையாடுகிறார்
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Chennai
வாரணாசியில் கொவிட் தடுப்பூசி பயனாளிகளுடனும், தடுப்பூசியை செலுத்துபவர்களுடனும் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி, 2021 ஜனவரி 22-ஆம் தேதி மதியம் 1:15 மணிக்கு காணொலிக் காட்சி வாயிலாக உரையாடுகிறார். நிகழ்ச்சியில் கலந்துகொள்ளும் பயனாளிகள், தடுப்பூசி குறித்த தங்களது முதல்கட்ட அனுபவங்களைப் பகிர்ந்து கொள்வார்கள்.
கலந்துரையாடல் நிகழ்ச்சியைத் தொடர்ந்து, உலகின் மிகப்பெரும் தடுப்பூசித் திட்டத்தை சுமுகமாக மேற்கொள்வது தொடர்பாக விஞ்ஞானிகள், அரசியல் தலைவர்கள், அதிகாரிகள், இதர பங்குதாரர்களுடன் பிரதமர் தொடர் ஆலோசனைகளில் ஈடுபடுவார்.