Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Beneficiaries and Vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact with beneficiaries and vaccinators of Covid vaccination drive in Varanasi on 22nd January, 2021 at 1:15 PM via video conferencing. The participants in the interaction will share their first hand experience of vaccination.
The interaction follows continuous dialogue and discussion by the Prime Minister with scientists, political leaders, officials and other stakeholders to proactively ensure smooth conduct of the world’s largest vaccination drive.

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
২২ জানুৱাৰীত বাৰাণসীৰ ক’ভিড টিকাকৰণ কৰা হিতাধিকাৰী আৰু ভেকচিনেটৰসকলৰ সৈতে মত বিনিময় কৰিব প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে
21 JAN 2021 4:20PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ২২ জানুৱাৰী, ২০২১ৰ দুপৰীয়া ১.১৫ বজাত ভিডিঅ’ কনফাৰেন্সিংযোগে বাৰাণসীৰ ক’ভিড টিকাকৰণ কৰা হিতাধিকাৰী আৰু ভেকচিনেটৰসকলৰ সৈতে মত বিনিময় কৰিব৷ অংশগ্ৰহণকাৰীসকলে টিকাকৰণৰ সন্দৰ্ভত তেওঁলোকৰ অভিজ্ঞতা পোনপটীয়াকৈ শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিব৷
বিশ্বৰ সৰ্ববৃহৎ টিকাকৰণ অভিযান সুন্দৰভাৱে সম্পন্ন কৰাৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ সৈতে বিজ্ঞানী, ৰাজনৈতিক নেতা, বিষয়া-বৰ্গ আৰু অংশীদাৰসকলৰ সৈতে হৈ অহা ধাৰাবাহিক আলোচনাৰ লগত সংগতি ৰাখি এই মত বিনিময় কাৰ্যসূচী হাতত লোৱা হৈছে৷