Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address to mark the first anniversary of National Education Policy 2020
29 JUL 2021 6:53PM by PIB Delhi
Namaskar! All my cabinet colleagues joining me in the program, hon’ble governors of states, respected chief ministers, deputy chief ministers, ministers of state governments, academicians, teachers, parents and my dear young colleagues!
Many congratulations to all the countrymen and especially to all the students on the completion of one year of the new National Education Policy. In the last one year, all the great personalities, teachers, principals and policy makers of the country have worked very hard in putting into effect the National Education Policy. Even in this period of Corona, new education policy is being implemented in a phased manner by forming a task force, taking suggestions from millions of citizens, teachers, states and autonomous bodies. In the last one year, many important decisions have been taken on the basis of National Education Policy. Today I have got the privilege of launching many new schemes and initiatives.
Friends,
This momentous occasion has come at a time when the country is celebrating the AmritMahotsav of 75 years of independence. A few days from today, on August 15, we are also going to enter the 75th year of independence. In a way, the implementation of the new National Education Policy has become a major part of the AmritMahotsav of Independence. In the midst of such a great festival, the schemes launched today under the 'National Education Policy' will play a big role in 'building a new India'. The new generation will take us towards that future for which we are celebrating the AmritMahotsav of Independence. How far we will go in the future, how much success we will achieve, it will depend on the direction and education we are giving to our youth today. I believe India's new 'National Education Policy' is one of the major factors in the ‘mahayagna’ of nation building. Therefore, the country has made this education policy modern and future ready. Today, most of the dignitaries associated with this program are familiar with the nuances of the new National Education Policy, but we have to keep remembering the importance of this mission.
Friends,
Many of our young students from across the country are also with us in this program. If we ask them about their aspirations and dreams, you will find that every young man has a new freshness and energy in his mind. Our youth is completely ready for change. He doesn't want to wait. We have all seen how our education system faced such a big challenge during the Corona period. The way of life of the students has changed. But the students of the country rapidly adopted this change. Online education is now becoming a normal trend. The Ministry of Education has also made many efforts in this regard. The ministry launched the DIKSHA platform, started courses on the portal itself, and our students happily became a part of it. More than 23 billion hits on the DIKSHA portal in the last one year reflect the utility of this exercise. Even today, it is getting about 50 million hits every day.
Friends, the youth of the 21st century want to develop their own set-up and carve their own world. Therefore, he needs exposure; he needs freedom from old shackles and cages. Today the youth from small villages and towns are doing wonders. These youth from the remote areas and ordinary families are making a name for the country in the Tokyo Olympics, giving a new identity to India. Millions of such youth today are doing extraordinary work in different fields, laying the foundation for extraordinary goals. Some are creating new disciplines in the field of art and culture from the fusion of the old and the modern, while others are turning the once considered sci-fi fantasies into realityin the field of robotics. Some are boosting human capabilities in the field of artificial intelligence, while others are preparing for new milestones in machine learning. That is, the youth of India are making it to the top in every field. It is these young people who are revolutionizing India's startup eco-system, shaping India's leadership in Industry 4.0, and driving Digital India into a new trajectory. Imaginetheir growth when this young generation will get the environment according to their dreams. The new 'National Education Policy' assures the youth that the country is now completely standing with them and their spirits. The Artificial Intelligence program which has just been launched will also make our youth future oriented, opening the way for an AI driven economy. Special care has also been taken to ensure that everybody from villages to cities join this digital revolution in education. National Digital Education Architecture (NDEAR) and National Education Technology Forum (NETF) will play an important role in providing digital and technological framework across the country. The new education system of the country will provide opportunities to the youth in realizing their dreams.
Friends,
In the last one year, you must have also realized that the National Education Policy has been kept free from any kind of pressure. The openness which is at the policy level is also there in the options available to the students. Now the boards and universities will not decide how much students have to study and for how long. There will be participation of students in this decision. The system of multiple entry and exit options has freed the students from the compulsion of being stuck in the same class and same course. Based on modern technology, the 'Academic Bank of Credit' is going to bring revolutionary change for the students in this direction. Now every youth can choose or leave a stream at any time of his/her convenience. While selecting a course, they will have no fear if their decision went wrong. Similarly, a scientific system of assessment of students has also been started through 'Structured Assessment for Analyzing Learning’(SAFAL). This system will liberate the students from the fear of examinations in the future. When this fear dissipates, they will have the courage to take up new skills. A new era of new innovations will start and the possibilities will expand infinitely. Therefore, I reiterate that these new programs which have been launched today under the new National Education Policy have the potential to change the destiny of India.
Friends,
For decades, we have been witness to the situation when it was consideredthat one had to go abroad for higher studies. Very soon we will see the best institutions and students from abroad coming to India for better studies. This information is very encouraging that the Office of International Affairs has been established in more than 150 universities in the country. New guidelines have also been issued for India's Higher Education Institutes to move ahead in research and academics at the international level.
Friends,
In order to realize the possibilities that are being created today, our youth will have to be one step ahead of the world, think one step ahead. Be it health, defence, infrastructure or technology, the country has to be capable and self-reliant in every direction. NEP has put special attention to skill development and technology which will act as a catalyst for the ‘AatmaNirbhar Bharat’. I am happy that hundreds of new courses related to skill development have been approved in more than 1200 higher education institutions in the last one year.
Friends,
Revered Mahatma Gandhi used to say -- "National education must correspond to the surrounding circumstances in the true sense.” The idea of ​​education in local languages and mother tongue in the NEP seeks to fulfill the visionary idea of Bapu. Now local language will also be an option for 'Medium of Instruction' in Higher Education. I am happy that 14 engineering colleges in eight states are going to start engineering studies in five Indian languages -- Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Marathi and Bengali. A tool has also been developed for translation of engineering courses into 11 Indian languages. I would like to extend special congratulations to the students who are going to start their studies in the regional language. Its biggest benefit will be to the poor section of the country, middle class students living in villages and towns, Dalit, backward and tribal brothers and sisters. The promising children coming from these families had to face the language divide the most and had to bear the maximum loss. Studying in their mother tongue will increase the self-confidence of poor children and justice will be done to their ability and talent.
Friends,
Promotion of mother tongue in elementary education has also started. The 'VidyaPravesh' program, which was launched today,has a major role in this regard. The concept of play school, which is limited to big cities till now, will reach far-flung schools in villages through ‘VidyaPravesh’. This program will be implemented as a universal program in the near future and the states will also implement it according to their needs. The child belonging to the rich or the poor in any part of the country will be able to study in a relaxed manner. And when the beginning is made with a smile, then the path to success will alsobe easy.
Friends,
Another thing which is very close to my heart and is very sensitive has happened today. Today there are more than 3 lakh children in the country who require sign language for education. Realizing this, the Indian Sign Language has been given the status of a subject for the first time. Now students will be able to study it as a language also. This will give a big boost to Indian Sign Language and will help our Divyangfriends a lot.
Friends,
You also know that the teacher is the biggest inspiration in the entire education of any student and in his life. We have been told:
गुरौ न प्राप्यते यत् तत्,
न अन्य अत्रापि लभ्यते।
That is, what cannot be obtained from the Guru (teacher) cannot be attained anywhere. That is, there is nothing that is rare after getting a good teacher.Therefore, our teachers are at the forefront of this campaign at every stage from the formulation of the National Education Policy to its implementation. The 'Nishtha' 2.0 program, which was launched today, will also play an important role in this direction. Through this program, the teachers of the country will also get training according to modern requirements, and they will also be able to give their suggestions to the departments. I request all the teachers and academicians to participate enthusiastically in these efforts and contribute more. You have so much experience in the field of education, and therefore, your efforts will take the nation far ahead. I believewe are fortunate to be witnessing such a great change and to be actively involved in these changes. This golden opportunity has come in your life that you will build the future and outline the future of the country with your hands. I am sure that our country will witness a new eraas the different features of the new 'National Education Policy' turn into reality in the times to come.As we connect our young generation with a modern and national education system, the country will realize its sacred resolutions. With these best wishes, I end my speech. May you all be healthy, and keep moving forward with new energy. Thank you very much.
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
قومی تعلیم پالیسی 2020 کی پہلی برسی کے موقع پر وزیر اعظم کے خطاب پر متن
29 JUL 2021 6:53PM by PIB Delhi
نمسکار! پروگرام میں میرے ساتھ شامل ہونے والے میرے کابینہ کے سبھی ساتھی، ریاستوں کے معزز گورنر، تمام قابل احترام وزرائے اعلیٰ، نائب وزرائے اعلیٰ، ریاستی حکومتوں کے وزرا، ماہرین تعلیم، اساتذہ، تمام والدین اور میرے پیارے نوجوان ساتھی!
نئی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کا ایک سال مکمل ہونے پر ملک کے سبھی لوگوں خاص طور پر تمام طلبا کو بہت بہت مبارکباد۔ پچھلے ایک سال میں، آپ سبھی عظیم شخصیات، اساتذہ، پرنسپلز، ملک کے پالیسی سازوں نے قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کو زمینی سطح پر لاگو کرنے کے لیے بہت محنت کی ہے۔ یہاں تک کہ کورونا کے اس دور میں، لاکھوں شہریوں، اساتذہ، ریاستوں، خود مختار اداروں سے مشورے لیتے ہوئے، ایک ٹاسک فورس تشکیل دے کر، نئی تعلیمی پالیسی مرحلہ وار نافذ کی جا رہی ہے۔ پچھلے ایک سال میں، نیشنل ایجوکیشن پالیسی کی بنیاد پر بہت سے بڑے فیصلے لیے گئے ہیں۔ آج، اسی سلسلے میں، میں نے بہت سی نئی اسکیمیں ، نئے اقدامات شروع کرنے کا اعزاز حاصل کیا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
یہ اہم موقع ایک ایسے وقت میں آیا ہے جب ملک آزادی کے 75 سال کا امرت مہوتسو منا رہا ہے۔ آج سے کچھ دن بعد، 15 اگست کو ہم آزادی کے 75ویں سال میں داخل ہونے جا رہے ہیں۔ ایک طرح سے، نئی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کا نفاذ آزادی کے امرت مہوتسو کا ایک اہم حصہ بن گیا ہے۔ اتنے بڑے جشن کے بیچ، ’نیشنل ایجوکیشن پالیسی‘ کے تحت آج شروع کی گئی اسکیمیں ’نئے ہندوستان کی تعمیر‘ میں بڑا کردار ادا کریں گی۔ آج کی نئی نسل ہندوستان کے سنہری مستقبل کے عزم کے ساتھ، ہمیں اس مستقبل کی طرف لے جائے گی، جس کے لیے ہم آج آزادی کا امرت مہوتسو منا رہے ہیں۔ ہم مستقبل میں کس حد تک آگے جائیں گے، ہم کتنی اونچائی حاصل کریں گے، اس کا انحصار اس بات پر ہوگا کہ ہم اس وقت اپنے نوجوانوں کو کیا رخ دے رہے ہیں، یعنی ہم آج کیسی تعلیم دے رہے ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
اس پروگرام میں ہمارے بہت سے نوجوان طلبا بھی ہمارے ساتھ ہیں۔ اگر ہم ان ساتھیوں سے ان کی خواہشات کے بارے میں، ان کے خوابوں کے بارے میں پوچھیں تو آپ دیکھیں گے کہ ہر نوجوان کے ذہن میں ایک نیا پن ہے، ایک نئی توانائی ہے۔ ہمارا نوجوان تبدیلی کے لیے مکمل طور پر تیار ہے۔ وہ انتظار نہیں کرنا چاہتا۔ ہم سب نے دیکھا ہے کہ کورونا دور میں ہمارے تعلیمی نظام کو اتنے بڑے چیلنج کا کس طرح سامنا کرنا پڑا۔ طلبا کا طرز زندگی بدل گیا۔ لیکن ملک کے طلبا نے تیزی سے اس تبدیلی کو اپنایا۔ آن لائن تعلیم اب ایک آسان رجحان بن رہی ہے۔ وزارت تعلیم نے بھی اس کے لیے بہت ساری کوششیں کی ہیں۔ وزارت نے دیکشا پلیٹ فارم لانچ کیا، خود پورٹل پر کورسز شروع کیے، اور ہمارے طلبا جوش و خروش کے ساتھ اس کا ایک حصہ بن گئے۔ دیکشا پورٹل پر مجھے بتایا گیا کہ پچھلے ایک سال میں 23 سو کروڑ سے زیادہ ہٹ ہونے سے پتہ چلتا ہے کہ یہ کوشش کتنی نتیجہ خیز رہی ہے۔ آج بھی اس میں روزانہ 5 کروڑ کے قریب ہٹ ہو رہے ہیں۔ دوستو، اکیسویں صدی کا آج کا نوجوان اپنے نظام، اپنی دنیا خود بنانا چاہتا ہے۔ اسے پرانے بندھنوں، پنجروں سے آزادی چاہیے۔ آپ نے دیکھا کہ آج چھوٹے چھوٹے دیہات اور قصبوں سے آنے والے نوجوان حیرت زدہ کر رہے ہیں۔ ان دور دراز علاقوں اور عام گھرانوں سے آنے والے نوجوانوں نے آج ٹوکیو اولمپکس میں ملک کا پرچم بلند کیا ہے جس سے ہندوستان کو ایک نئی شناخت ملی ہے۔ ایسے لاکھوں نوجوان آج مختلف شعبوں میں غیر معمولی کام کر رہے ہیں جو غیر معمولی اہداف کی بنیاد رکھتے ہیں۔ کچھ پرانے اور جدید کے فیوژن سے آرٹ اور کلچر کے میدان میں نئے شعبوں کو جنم دے رہے ہیں، کچھ روبوٹکس کے میدان میں تصورات کو حقیقت میں تبدیل کر رہے ہیں۔ کچھ مصنوعی ذہانت کے میدان میں انسانی صلاحیتوں کو نئی بلندیاں دے رہے ہیں، جبکہ کچھ مشین لرننگ میں نئے سنگ میل کی تیاری کر رہے ہیں۔ یعنی ہر شعبے میں ہندوستان کے نوجوان اپنے پرچم لہرانے کے لیے آگے بڑھ رہے ہیں۔ یہ وہ نوجوان لوگ ہیں جو ہندوستان کے اسٹارٹ اپ ایکو سسٹم میں انقلاب لاتے ہیں، انڈسٹری 4.0 میں ہندوستان کی قیادت کی تشکیل کر رہے ہیں، اور ڈجیٹل انڈیا کو ایک نئی راہ دے ہیں۔ آپ تصور کریں، جب اس نوجوان نسل کو ان کے خوابوں کے مطابق ماحول ملے گا، تب ان کی طاقت کتنی بڑھ جائے گی۔ اور اسی وجہ سے، نئی ’نیشنل ایجوکیشن پالیسی‘ نوجوانوں کو یہ یقین دلاتی ہے کہ ملک اب ان کے جوش و جذبے کے ساتھ مکمل طور پر ان کے ساتھ ہے۔ مصنوعی ذہانت کا پروگرام جو ابھی شروع کیا گیا ہے، وہ ہمارے نوجوانوں کو مستقبل کی طرف متوجہ کرے گا، جس سے اے آئی سے چلنے والی معیشت کا راستہ کھلے گا۔ تعلیم میں یہ ڈجیٹل انقلاب پورے ملک میں ایک ساتھ آئے، گاؤں شہر سب ایک ساتھ ڈجیٹل لرننگ سے جڑیں، اس کا بھی خاص خیال رکھا گیا ہے۔ نیشنل ڈیجیٹل ایجوکیشن آرکیٹیکچر، یعنی این ڈی ای اے آر اور نیشنل ایجوکیشن ٹکنالوجی فورم، ملک بھر میں ڈیجیٹل اور تکنیکی فریم ورک کی فراہمی میں اس سمت میں اہم کردار ادا کریں گے۔ نوجوان ذہن جس بھی سمت میں سوچنا چاہتا ہے، کھلے آسمان میں جیسے اڑنا چاہتا ہے، ملک کا نیا تعلیمی نظام اسے اس طرح کے مواقع فراہم کرے گا۔
ساتھیو،
پچھلے ایک سال میں، آپ نے یہ بھی محسوس کیا ہوگا کہ قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کو کسی بھی طرح کے دباؤ سے آزاد رکھا گیا ہے۔ کھلا پن جو پالیسی کی سطح پر ہے، وہی کشادگی طلبا کو دستیاب اختیارات میں بھی ہے۔ اب طلبہ کتنا پڑھیں گے، کتنے وقت تک پڑھیں گے، یہ صرف بورڈ اور یونیورسٹیاں ہی فیصلہ نہیں کریں گی، طلبا بھی اس فیصلے میں حصہ لیں گے۔ آج سے شروع ہونے والے ایک سے زیادہ داخلے اور خارجی نظام نے طلبا کو ایک ہی کلاس اور ایک ہی کورس میں پھنس جانے کی مجبوری سے آزاد کر دیا ہے۔ جدید ٹکنالوجی کی بنیاد پر، یہ نظام ’اکیڈمک بینک آف کریڈٹ‘ طلبا کے لیے اس سمت میں انقلابی تبدیلی لانے جا رہا ہے۔ اب ہر نوجوان اپنی سہولت سے کسی بھی وقت کسی شعبے کو منتخب یا چھوڑ سکتا ہے۔ اب کسی کورس کا انتخاب کرتے وقت، کوئی خوف نہیں ہوگا کہ اگر ہمارا فیصلہ غلط ہو گیا تو کیا ہوگا؟ یہ نظام آنے والے وقت میں طلبا کو امتحانات کے خوف سے بھی آزادی فراہم کرے گا۔ جب یہ خوف نوجوانوں کے ذہن سے نکل جائے گا، تب نئی مہارتیں حاصل کرنے کی ہمت اور نئی جدتوں کا نیا دور شروع ہوگا، امکانات لا محدود ہوں گے۔ لہذا، میں پھر یہ کہوں گا کہ یہ نئے پروگرام جو آج نئی قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کے تحت شروع کیے گئے ہیں، ان میں ہندوستان کی تقدیر بدلنے کی صلاحیت ہے۔
ساتھیو،
آج پیدا ہونے والے امکانات کو سمجھنے کے لیے ہمارے نوجوانوں کو دنیا سے ایک قدم آگے رہنا ہوگا۔ صحت ہو، دفاع ہو، انفراسٹرکچر ہو، ٹکنالوجی ہو، ملک کو ہر سمت میں قابل اور خود انحصار بننا ہوگا۔ ’خود انحصار ہندوستان‘ کا یہ راستہ مہارت کی ترقی اور ٹکنالوجی سے گزرتا ہے، جس پر این ای پی میں خصوصی توجہ دی گئی ہے۔ مجھے خوشی ہے کہ پچھلے ایک سال میں، 1200 سے زیادہ اعلی تعلیمی اداروں میں ہنر کی ترقی سے متعلق سیکڑوں نئے کورسوں کو منظوری دی گئی ہے۔
ساتھیو،
تعلیم کے بارے میں قابل احترام باپو مہاتما گاندھی کہا کرتے تھے – ”قومی تعلیم کو حقیقی معنوں میں قومی ہونے کے لیے قومی حالات کی عکاسی کرنی چاہیے“۔ باپو کے اس دور اندیشی خیال کو پورا کرنے کے لیے، مقامی زبانوں، مادری زبان میں تعلیم کا نظریہ NEP میں رکھا گیا ہے۔ مجھے خوشی ہے کہ 8 ریاستوں کے 14 انجینئرنگ کالج ہندی، تامل، تیلگو، مراٹھی اور بنگالی 5 ہندوستانی زبانوں میں انجینئرنگ کی تعلیم حاصل کرنے جا رہے ہیں۔ انجینئرنگ کورسز کو 11 ہندوستانی زبانوں میں ترجمہ کرنے کے لیے ایک ٹول تیار کیا گیا ہے۔ میں ان طلبہ کو خصوصی مبارکباد پیش کرنا چاہتا ہوں جو علاقائی زبان میں اپنی تعلیم شروع کرنے جا رہے ہیں۔ اس کا سب سے بڑا فائدہ ملک کے غریب طبقے، دیہاتوں اور قصبوں میں رہنے والے متوسط ​​طبقے کے طلبا ، دلت پسماندہ اور قبائلی بھائی بہنوں کو ہوگا۔ ان خاندانوں سے آنے والے بچوں کو زبان کی سب سے زیادہ تقسیم کا سامنا کرنا پڑتا ہے، ان خاندانوں کے ذہین بچوں کو زیادہ سے زیادہ نقصان اٹھانا پڑا ہے۔ مادری زبان میں تعلیم حاصل کرنے سے غریب بچوں کی خود اعتمادی میں اضافہ ہوگا، ان کی اہلیت اور قابلیت کے ساتھ انصاف کیا جائے گا۔
ساتھیو،
ابتدائی تعلیم میں مادری زبان کو فروغ دینے کا کام بھی شروع ہو چکا ہے۔ آج شروع کیا گیا ’ودیا پرویش‘ پروگرام بھی اس میں بڑا کردار ادا کرتا ہے۔ پلے اسکول کا تصور جو اب تک بڑے شہروں تک محدود ہے، ’ودیا پرویش‘ کے توسط سے اب یہ دور دراز کے اسکولوں، گاؤں گاؤں تک جائے گا۔ اس پروگرام کو آنے والے وقت میں ایک عالمی پروگرام کے طور پر لاگو کیا جائے گا اور ریاستیں بھی اپنی ضروریات کے مطابق اس پر عمل درآمد کریں گی۔ یعنی ملک کے کسی بھی حصے میں چاہے وہ بچہ امیر کا ہو یا غریب، اس کی تعلیم صرف کھیلتے ہوئے اور ہنستے ہوئے ہو گی، یہ آسان ہوگا، یہ کوشش اسی سمت میں کی جائے گی۔ اور جب شروعات مسکراہٹ کے ساتھ ہوگی، تب کامیابی کی راہ بھی آسانی سے مکمل ہو جائے گی۔
ساتھیو،
آج ایک اور کام ہوا ہے جو میرے دل کے بہت قریب ہے، بہت حساس ہے۔ آج ملک میں 3 لاکھ سے زیادہ بچے ہیں جن کو تعلیم کے لیے اشارے کی زبان درکار ہے۔ اس کو سمجھتے ہوئے، پہلی بار انڈین سائن لینگویج کو کسی زبان کے مضمون کا درجہ دیا گیا ہے۔ اب طلبا اسے بطور زبان بھی پڑھ سکیں گے۔ اس سے ہندوستانی اشاراتی زبان کو ایک بہت بڑا فروغ ملے گا۔
ساتھیو،
ہمارے یہاں کہا گیا ہے جو گرو سے حاصل نہیں ہو سکتا وہ کہیں حاصل نہیں ہو سکتا۔ ایک اچھا استاد ملنے کے بعد ایسا کچھ بھی نہیں ہوتا جو نایاب ہو۔ یہی وجہ ہے کہ ہمارے اساتذہ قومی تعلیمی پالیسی کی تشکیل سے لے کر اس کے نفاذ تک ہر مرحلے پر سرگرمی سے اس مہم کا حصہ ہیں۔ آج ’نشٹھا‘ 2.0 لانچ کیا گیا۔ یہ پروگرام بھی اس سمت میں ایک اہم کردار ادا کرے گا۔ اس پروگرام کے ذریعے ملک کے اساتذہ بھی جدید ضروریات کے مطابق تربیت حاصل کریں گے اور وہ اپنی تجاویز بھی محکمے کو دے سکیں گے۔ میری آپ سب اساتذہ اور ماہرین تعلیم سے درخواست ہے کہ وہ ان کاوشوں میں جوش و خروش سے حصہ لیں۔ آپ سب کے پاس تعلیم کے میدان میں اتنا تجربہ ہے، وسیع تجربے کے حامل ہیں، لہذا جب آپ کوشش کریں گے تو قوم کو بہت آگے لے جائیں گے۔ یہ سنہری موقع آپ کی زندگی میں آیا ہے کہ آپ ملک کا مستقبل تعمیر کریں گے، اپنے ہاتھوں سے مستقبل کا خاکہ تیار کریں۔ مجھے یقین ہے کہ آنے والے وقتوں میں، جیسے ہی نئی ’نیشنل ایجوکیشن پالیسی‘ کی مختلف خصوصیات حقیقت میں بدلیں گی، ہمارا ملک ایک نئے دور کا مشاہدہ کرے گا۔ ان نیک خواہشات کے ساتھ، میں اپنی تقریر ختم کرتا ہوں۔ آپ سب صحتمند رہیں، اور نئی توانائی کے ساتھ آگے بڑھتے رہیں۔ بہت بہت شکریہ۔