Ministry of Parliamentary Affairs
Constitution Day on 26th November; to be celebrated in the Central Hall of Parliament House
Hon’ble President of India will be leading the celebrations of Constitution Day live from Central Hall of Parliament on 26th November 2021, 11:00 AM onwards
The occasion will also be graced by Hon’ble Vice- President, Hon’ble Prime Minister, Hon’ble Speaker, Ministers, MPs and other dignitaries
Public requested to join Hon’ble President in reading Preamble to the Constitution on 26.11.2021 from their places following all Covid 19 protocols
So as to ensure maximum Jan Bhagidari, Parliamentary Affairs Ministry has developed two portals
One portal for “Online Reading of the Preamble to the Constitution” in 23 languages (22 official languages and English)
Second Portal for “Online Quiz on Constitutional Democracy” ( mpa.gov.in/constitution-day)
Anybody can participate from anywhere and get certificates
Online portal for Reading of the Preamble to the Constitution” (mpa.gov.in/constitution-day) in 23 languages (22 official languages and English) to be operational for use from 26th November 2021
Union Minister of Parliamentary Affairs, Shri Pralhad Joshi, along with Minister of State for Parliamentary Affairs, Shri V Muraleedharan and Union Minister of State for Information and Broadcasting, Dr. L. Murugan address the Press
23 NOV 2021 2:06PM by PIB Delhi
Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav is an initiative of the Government of India to celebrate and commemorate the75 years of progressive India and the glorious history of it’s people, culture and achievements. As part of this Mahotsav, India is celebrating Constitution Day on 26th November with great fervour and gaiety in the Central Hall of Parliament House.
As the curtain raiser for the event, Union Minister of Parliamentary Affairs ( Shri Pralhad Joshi) alongwith Union Minister of State for Parliamentary Affairs (Shri V Muraleedharan) and Union Minister of State for Information and Broadcasting (Dr. L. Murugan) briefed the media about the preparations for Samvidhan Diwas (26th November, 2021 ) as part of Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav, at National Media Centre today (23rd November 2021).
Hon’ble Minister of Parliamentary Affairs (Shri Pralhad Joshi) informed that :
Hon’ble President of India will be leading the celebrations of Constitution Day live from Central Hall of Parliament on 26th November 2021 at 11:00 AM onwards.
The occasion will also be graced by Hon’ble Vice- President, Hon’ble Prime Minister, Hon’ble Speaker, Ministers, MPs and other dignitaries. This function will be live streamed through Sansad TV/DD/ other TV Channels and Online Portals.
After the speech of Hon’ble President, whole nation is invited to read Preamble to the Constitution live with him.
Public at large including Ministries/Departments of Govt.of India, State/UT Governments, Schools/Colleges/Universities/Institutions/ Bodies, Bar Councils etc. have been requested to join Hon’ble President in reading Preamble to the Constitution on 26.11.2021 from their places, following the Covid 19 protocols.
A call has been made to public at large to read Preamble enmass with Hon’ble President through various modes such as Radio/TV/Social Media etc. using dignitaries from various fields.
So as to make it a public campaign and for ensuring Jan Bhagidari, this Ministry has developed two portals, one “Online Reading of the Preamble tothe Constitution” in 23 languages (22 official languages and English) and another “Online Quiz on Constitutional Democracy” ( mpa.gov.in/constitution-day) wherein anybody can participate from anywhere and get certificates.
Minister stated that “Online portal for Reading of the Preamble to the Constitution” (mpa.gov.in/constitution-day)) in 23 languages (22 official languages and English) has been developed which would be operational for use from 26th November 2021 onwards. Anyone can register on this portal and can read Preamble to the Constitution in any of 23 languages and get certificate.
Padama Shree awardee Shri Jai Prakash Lakhiwal has designed the frame for the Preamble in this portal in such a way that it has elements of arts from all States/UTs of Union of India. This design will also be reflected on certificates.
The portal “Online Quiz on Constitutional Democracy” (mpa.gov.in/constitution-day)) will be launched by Hon’ble President on 26th November, 2021 from Central Hall. It is a simple digital quiz with the purpose of “Jan bhagidari” having very simple and basic questions on Indian Constitution and its Democracy with special reference to Fundamental duties enshrined therein. Anyone can participate in this quiz and get participation certificate with simple registration in his name giving his/her name, telephone number, age group. There may be multiple registrations on a single mobile number. There would be a question bank of about 1000 questions and each time 5 questions would randomly pop up which would be attempted by any participant on the quiz. Participant can check correctness of his/ her answers. But on simple participation, everyone would get certificate because purpose of quiz is to popularise the basic values of Indian constitution and Parliamentary Democracy and not to test their knowledge. It would be in both Hindi and English languages so that more and more people including senior citizens can participate from across the world.
Minister also requested the public at large through media that more and more people should join the celebrations from Central Hall of Parliament with Hon’ble President and Hon’ble Prime Minister on that day and share their photos reading preamble and getting certificates from their respective places using #SamvidhanDiwas and tagging Facebook @MOPAIndia, Twitter @mpa_india and Instagram @min_mopa.
Minister going into the history of Constitution Day stated that in 2010 being the Chief Minister of Gujarat, Hon’ble Prime Minister carried “Samvidhan Gaurav Yatra “ in Gujarat and was the force behind declaration of 26th November as Constitution Day from 2015.
For making it a national celebration, let us all share our certificates on the social media.

ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ
ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ; ସଂସଦ ଭବନର କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରେ ଆସନ୍ତା ନଭେମ୍ବର ୨୬ ତାରିଖ ଦିନ ପାଳିତ ହେବ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ
ନଭେମ୍ବର ୨୬, ୨୦୨୧ ଦିନ ଅପରାହ୍ନ ୧୧ ଟାରେ ମହାମହିମ୍ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ସଂସଦ ଭବନର କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରୁ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ ପାଳନର ନେତୃତ୍ୱ ନେବେ
ମାନନୀୟ ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି, ମାନନୀୟ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ, ମାନନୀୟ ବାଚସ୍ପତି, ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଗଣ, ସାଂସଦ ଓ ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ଗଣ୍ୟମାନ୍ୟ ଅତିଥିମାନେ ଏଥିରେ ଯୋଗଦେବେ
୨୬.୧୧.୨୦୨୧ ଦିନ କୋଭିଡ-୧୯ ମାର୍ଗଦର୍ଶିକା ପାଳନ କରି ନିଜ ନିଜ ଘରୁ ମହାମହିମ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ସହ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା (ପି) ପଢିବା ପାଇଁ ଜନସାଧାରଣଙ୍କୁ ଅନୁରୋଧ
ଜନଭାଗିଦାରୀକୁ ଅଧିକରୁ ଅଧିକ ସୁନିଶ୍ଚିତ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ଦୁଇଟି ପୋର୍ଟାଲ ବିକଶିତ କରିଛି
ଗୋଟିଏ ପୋର୍ଟାଲ, ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନାକୁ ୨୩ ଟି ଭାଷାରେ (୨୨ଟି ସରକାରୀ ଭାଷା ଓ ଗୋଟିଏ ଇଂରାଜୀ ଭାଷା) ଅନଲାଇନ ପଠନ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ବିକଶିତ ହୋଇଛି
ଦ୍ୱିତୀୟ ପୋର୍ଟାଲଟି “ସାମ୍ବିଧାନିକ ଗଣତନ୍ତ୍ର ପାଇଁ ଅନଲାଇନ କୁଇଜ” (mpa.nic.in/constitution-day) ସକାଶେ ବିକଶିତ କରାଯାଇଛି
ଯେକୌଣସି ବ୍ୟକ୍ତି ଯେ କୌଣସି ସ୍ଥାନରୁ ଏଥିରେ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କରି ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ପାଇପାରିବେ
କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରହ୍ଲାଦ ଯୋଶୀ ଓ ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଭି. ମୁରଲୀଧରନ, କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସୂଚନା ଓ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଡକ୍ଟର ଏଲ. ମୁରୁଗାନ ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମକୁ ସମ୍ବୋଧନ କରିଛନ୍ତ
23 NOV 2021 2:06PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
“ଆଜାଦୀ କା ଅମୃତ ମହୋତ୍ସବ ଭାରତ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ୭୫ତମ ସ୍ୱାଧୀନତା ଦିବସରେ ପ୍ରଗତିଶୀଳ ଭାରତ ଓ ଏହାର ଜନସାଧାରଣ, ସଂସ୍କୃତି, ସଫଳତା, ଗୌରବମୟ ଐତିହ୍ୟ ପାଳନ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ଏକ ପଦକ୍ଷେପ। ଏହି ମହୋତ୍ସବର ଅଂଶ ବିଶେଷ ଭାବେ ସଂସଦ ଭବନର କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରେ ଆସନ୍ତା ୨୬ ନଭେମ୍ବରକୁ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସକୁ ବିପୁଳ ଉତ୍ସାହ ଓ ଉଦ୍ଦୀପନାର ସହ ପାଳନ କରାଯାଉଛି ।
ସମାରୋହର ପୂର୍ବଭାଷ ସ୍ୱରୂପ କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ (ଶ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରହ୍ଲାଦ ଯୋଶୀ), କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପାର ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ (ଶ୍ରୀ ଭି. ମୁରଲୀଧରନ), କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସୂଚନା ପ୍ରସାରଣ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ (ଡକ୍ଟର ଏଲ୍ ମୁଗୁଗାନ) ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ (୨୬.୧୧.୨୦୨୧)ର ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତି ସମ୍ପର୍କରେ ଆଜି (ତା୨୩.୧୧.୨୦୨୧) ଜାତୀୟ ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ କେନ୍ଦ୍ରରେ ସୂଚନା ଦେଇଛନ୍ତି ।
ସଂସଦୀୟ ବ୍ୟାପର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରହ୍ଲାଜ ଯୋଶୀ କହିଥିଲେ ଯେ: ମହାମହିମ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ୨୬ ନଭେମ୍ବର ୨୦୨୧ ଅପରାହ୍ନ ୧୧ ଟା ପରଠାରୁ ସଂସଦ ଭବନର କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରୁ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ ପାଳନର ନେତୃତ୍ୱ ନେବେ।
ଏହି ସମାରୋହରେ ମାନନୀୟ ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି, ମାନନୀୟ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ, ମାନନୀୟ ବାଚସ୍ପତି, ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଗଣ, ସାଂସଦ ଓ ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ଗଣ୍ୟମାନ୍ୟ ଅତିଥିମାନେ ଯୋଗଦେବେ। ସଂସଦ ଟିଭି/ଡିଡି ଓ ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ଟିଭି ଚ୍ୟାନେଲ ଓ ଅନଲାଇନ୍ ପୋର୍ଟାଲ ମାଧ୍ୟମରେ ଏହାର ସିଧାସଳଖ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ହେବ ।
ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ଭାଷଣ ପରେ ସମଗ୍ର ଦେଶବାସୀ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ସହ ପାଠ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ଆମନ୍ତ୍ରିତ ହୋଇଛନ୍ତି। କୋଭିଡ-୧୯ ମାର୍ଗଦର୍ଶିକା ପାଳନ କରି ଜନସାଧାରଣଙ୍କ ସହ ଭାରତ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ବିଭିନ୍ନ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ଓ ବିଭାଗ, ରାଜ୍ୟ ଓ କେନ୍ଦ୍ରଶାସିତ ଅଞ୍ଚଳ ସରକାର, ବିଦ୍ୟାଳୟ, ମହାବିଦ୍ୟାଳୟ, ବିଶ୍ୱବିଦ୍ୟାଳୟ, ପ୍ରତିଷ୍ଠାନ, ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ସଂସ୍ଥା, ବାର କାଉନସିଲ ଇତ୍ୟାଦିଙ୍କୁ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ସହ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା(ପ୍ରିଏମବୁଲ) ପାଠ କରିବାକୁ ଅନୁରୋଧ କରାଯାଇଛି। ଏହା ସେମାନେ ନିଜର କର୍ମସ୍ଥଳୀରୁ କରିପାରିବେ।
ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ସହ ଜନସାଧାରଣଙ୍କୁ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା(ପ୍ରିଏମବୁଲ) ରେଡିଓ/ଟିଭି/ସାମାଜିକ ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ ଜରିଆରେ ବିଭିନ୍ନ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ପ୍ରତିଷ୍ଠିତ ବ୍ୟକ୍ତିମାନଙ୍କ ସହ ପାଠ କରିବାକୁ ନିବେଦନ କରାଯାଇଛି।
ଏହାକୁ ଏକ ଜନ ଅଭିଯାନ ତଥା ଜନଭାଗିଦାରୀକୁ ସୁନିଶ୍ଚିତ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ପକ୍ଷରୁ ଦୁଇଟି ପୋର୍ଟାଲ ବିକଶିତ ହୋଇଛି। ଗୋଟିଏ ହେଉଛି “ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନାର ଅନଲାଇନ ପଠନ” ୨୩ଟି ଭାଷାରେ (୨୨ସରକାରୀ ଭାଷା ଓ ଇଂରାଜୀ) ଏବଂ ଅନ୍ୟଟି ସାମ୍ବିଧାନିକ ଗଣତନ୍ତ୍ର ଉପରେ ଅନଲାଇନ କୁଇଜ’(mpa.nic.in/constitution-day) ଯେଉଁଥିରେ ଯେକୌଣସି ବ୍ୟକ୍ତି ଯେକୌଣସି ସ୍ଥାନରୁ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କରି ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ହାସଲ କରିପାରିବେ ।
ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କହିଥିଲେ ଯେ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା ପଠନ ପାଇଁ ଅନଲାଇନ(mpa.nic.in/constitution-day) ୨୩ଟି ଭାଷାରେ ୨୨ଟି ସରକାରୀ ଓ ଇଂରାଜୀ ରେ ନଭେମ୍ବର ୨୬, ୨୦୨୧ ଦିନ ହିଁ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟକ୍ଷମ ହେବ । ଯେକୌଣସି ବ୍ୟକ୍ତି ଏହି ପୋର୍ଟାଲରେ ପଞ୍ଜୀକରଣ କରି ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା ପାଠ ୨୩ଟି ଭାଷାରେ କରି ପ୍ରମାଣ ପତ୍ର ହାସଲ କରିପାରିବେ ।
ପଦ୍ମଶ୍ରୀ ସମ୍ମାନପ୍ରାପ୍ତ ଶ୍ରୀ ଜୟପ୍ରକାଶ ଲାଖିୱାଲ ସମ୍ବିଧାନର ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା ପୋର୍ଟାଲର ପରିପାଟୀ ତିଆରି କରିଛନ୍ତି। ଏହା ଏପରି ତିଆରି ହୋଇଛି ଯେ ଏଥିରେ ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ରାଜ୍ୟ ଓ କେନ୍ଦ୍ରଶାସିତ ଅଂଚଳର କିଛି ନା କିଛି ବୈଶିଷ୍ଟ୍ୟ ରହିଛି । ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ରରେ ମଧ୍ୟ ଏହି ପରିପାଟୀର ପ୍ରତିଫଳନ ରହିବ ।
“ସମ୍ବିଧାନିକ ଗଣତନ୍ତ୍ର ଅନଲାଇନ କୁଇଜ” ପୋର୍ଟାଲ(mpa.nic.in/constitution-day)କୁ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ୨୬ ନଭେମ୍ବର, ୨୦୨୧ ଦିନ କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରେ ଉନ୍ମୋଚନ କରିବେ । ଜନ ଭାଗିଦାରୀ ଦୃଷ୍ଟିରୁ ଏହା ଖୁବ୍ ସରଳ ଡିଜିଟାଲ କୁଇଜ । ଭାରତୀୟ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ, ଗଣତନ୍ତ୍ର ଓ ମୁଖ୍ୟତଃ ଏଥିରେ ନିହିତ ମୌଳିକ କର୍ତ୍ତବ୍ୟ ଉପରେ ଆଧାରିକ କୁଇଜମାନ ରହିଛି । ନିଜର ନାମ, ବୟସ, ଫୋନ ନମ୍ବର ସହ ଯେକୌଣସି ବ୍ୟକ୍ତି ଏହି ପୋର୍ଟାଲରେ ନିଜର ନାମ ପଞ୍ଜୀକରଣ କରି କୁଇଜରେ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ ପୂର୍ବକ ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ହାସଲ କରିପାରିବେ। ଗୋଟିଏ ମୋବାଇଲରେ ଏକାଧିକ ପଞ୍ଜୀକରଣ ମଧ୍ୟ କରାଯାଇପାରିବ । ଏଥିରେ ଏକହଜାର ପ୍ରଶ୍ନାବଳୀର ଏକ ପ୍ରଶ୍ନ ବ୍ୟାଙ୍କ ରହିଛି । ଏଥିରୁ ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ଥର ପାଂଚଟି ପ୍ରଶ୍ନ ଏକାଠି ଆସିବ ଓ ଯେକୌଣସି ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣକାରୀ କୁଇଜରେ ଭାଗ ନେଇ ପ୍ରଶ୍ନର ଉତ୍ତର ଦେଇପାରିବେ । ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣକାରୀମାନେ ସେମାନଙ୍କ ପ୍ରଶ୍ନର ସଠିକ ଉତ୍ତର ତନଖି ପାରିବେ । ମାତ୍ର ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କଲେ ମଧ୍ୟ ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ପାଇପାରିବେ। କାରଣ ଏହି କୁଇଜ୍ର ଉଦ୍ଦେଶ୍ୟ ଭାରତୀୟ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଓ ସଂସଦୀୟ ଗଣତନ୍ତ୍ରର ମୂଲ୍ୟବୋଧକୁ ଲୋକପ୍ରିୟ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ଉଦ୍ଦିଷ୍ଟ, ଜ୍ଞାନଗରିମା ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପାଇଁ ନୁହେଁ । ଏହା ଉଭୟ ହିନ୍ଦୀ ଓ ଇଂରାଜୀ ଭାଷାରେ ରହିଥିବାରୁ ଅଧିକରୁ ଅଧିକ ଓ ଏପରିକି ବରିଷ୍ଠ ନାଗରିକଗଣ ମଧ୍ୟ ଏଥିରେ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କରିପାରିବେ ।
ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ ଜରିଆରେ ଅଧିକରୁ ଅଧିକ ଜନସାଧାରଣ ସଂସଦର କେନ୍ଦ୍ରୀୟ କକ୍ଷରେ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ଓ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ସହ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ପ୍ରସ୍ତାବନା ପାଠରେ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କରି ନିଜ ନିଜ ଫଟୋ ଉଠାଇ ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ହାସଲ ନିମନ୍ତେ ନିବେଦନ କରିଛନ୍ତି। ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣକାରୀ #SambidhanDiwas ହାସଟ୍ୟାଗ ବ୍ୟବହାର କରି ଫେସବୁକ୍ @MOPAIndia, ଟୁଇଟର @mpa_india ଏବଂ ଇନ୍ଷ୍ଟାଗ୍ରାମ @min_mopa ଜରିଆରେ ନିଜ ନିଜ ଘରେ ଥାଇ ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ହାସଲ କରିପାରିବେ।
ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ ଇତିହାସ ସ୍ମରଣ କରି କହିଥିଲେ ଯେ ୨୦୧୦ ମସିହାରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଗୁଜରାଟର ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଥିବାବେଳେ ଗୁଜରାଟରେ ସମ୍ମିଧାନ ଗୌରବ ଯାତ୍ରା କରାଇଥିଲେ ଯାହାକି ୨୦୧୫ ନଭେମ୍ବର ୨୬ରେ ସମ୍ବିଧାନ ଦିବସ ପାଳନ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ରାସ୍ତା ଦେଖାଇଥିଲା ।
ଏକ ଜାତୀୟ ଉତ୍ସବ ଭାବେ ବିବେଚନା କରି ଆସନ୍ତୁ ଆମେ ସାମାଜିକ ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ ଜରିଆରେ ଆମର ପ୍ରମାଣପତ୍ର ହାସଲ କରିବା ।