प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
हम उन महान विभूतियों को नमन करते हैं जिन्होंने हमें हमारा संविधान दिया: प्रधानमंत्री
26 NOV 2022 12:16PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने हमें हमारा संविधान देने वाले महान विभूतियों को नमन किया है और राष्ट्र के लिए उनके विजन को पूरा करने की अपनी प्रतिबद्धता को दोहराया है।
अपने एक ट्वीट में, प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
“आज, संविधान दिवस के अवसर पर, हम उन महान विभूतियों को नमन करते हैं जिन्होंने हमें हमारा संविधान दिया और हमारे राष्ट्र के लिए उनके विजन को पूरा करने की अपनी प्रतिबद्धता को दोहराते हैं।”

Prime Minister's Office
We pay homage to those greats who gave us our Constitution: PM
26 NOV 2022 12:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid homage to those greats who gave us the Constitution and reiterated the commitment to fulfil their vision for the nation.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Today, on Constitution Day, we pay homage to those greats who gave us our Constitution and reiterate our commitment to fulfil their vision for our nation."