Prime Minister's Office
PM shares snippets titled 'Your Exam, Your Methods-Choose Your Own Style' from Exam Warriors book
Also urges students to share how they prepare for exams
16 JAN 2023 2:11PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared snippets titled 'Your Exam, Your Methods-Choose Your Own Style' from Exam Warriors book and urges students to share how they prepare for exams.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"In the book #ExamWarriors, one Matra is ‘Your Exam, Your Methods - Choose Your Own Style.’
As #ParikshaPeCharcha approaches, I urge you all to share how you prepare for exams including interesting experiences of the same. It will surely motivate our Exam Warriors."

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଏଗଜାମ ୱାରିୟର ପୁସ୍ତକରୁ “ୟୋର ଏଗଜାମ, ୟୋର ମେଥଡ୍ସ- ଚୁଜ ୟୋର ଓନ ଷ୍ଟାଇଲ” ଶୀର୍ଷକ ଭାଗ ଶେୟାର କଲେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
ସେ ଛାତ୍ରଛାତ୍ରୀମାନଙ୍କୁ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତି ଶୈଳୀ ଶେୟାର କରିବାକୁ ଆହ୍ୱାନ ଦେଇଛନ୍ତି
16 JAN 2023 2:11PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଏଗଜାମ ୱାରିୟର ପୁସ୍ତକରୁ “ୟୋର ଏଗଜାମ, ୟୋର ମେଥଡ୍ସ- ଚୁଜ ୟୋର ଓନ ଷ୍ଟାଇଲ” ଶୀର୍ଷକ ଭାଗ ଶେୟାର କରିବା ସହ ଛାତ୍ରଛାତ୍ରୀମାନେ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପାଇଁ କିପରି ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତ ହେଉଛନ୍ତି ଶେୟାର କରିବାକୁ ଆହ୍ୱାନ ଦେଇଛନ୍ତି ।
ଏକ ଟ୍ୱିଟରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କହିଛନ୍ତି;
“#ExamWarriors ପୁସ୍ତକରେ ଗୋଟିଏ ମନ୍ତ୍ର ରହିଛି “ୟୋର ଏଗଜାମ, ୟୋର ମେଥଡ୍ସ- ଚୁଜ ୟୋର ଓନ ଷ୍ଟାଇଲ ।“
#ParikshaPeCharcha ପାଖେଇ ଆସୁଥିବାରୁ ମୁଁ ନିଜ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତି ଶୈଳୀ ସହ ଏହାସହିତ ଜଡିତ କିଛି ମଜାଦାର ଅଭିଜ୍ଞତା ଶେୟାର କରିବାକୁ ଆପଣମାନଙ୍କୁ ଆହ୍ୱାନ ଜଣାଉଛି । ଏହା ଆମ ଏଗଜାମ ୱାରିୟର୍ସମାନଙ୍କୁ ପ୍ରୋତ୍ସାହିତ କରିବ ।“