Ministry of Jal Shakti
POLLUTION ABATEMENT MEASURES UNDER NAMAMI GANGE PROGRAMME
06 APR 2023 6:02PM by PIB Delhi
Government of India (GoI) has launched the Namami Gange Programme in 2014-15, to accomplish the twin objectives of effective abatement of pollution, conservation and rejuvenation of National River Ganga and its tributaries. GoI is supplementing the efforts of the State Governments in addressing the challenges of pollution of river Ganga and its tributaries by providing financial and technical assistance under Namami Gange Programme. The main objective of river rejuvenation programme is to meet the primary water quality criteria for outdoor bathing notified by Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change (MoEF& CC).
Cleaning of river is a continuous process and Government of India is supplementing the efforts of the State Governments in addressing the challenges of pollution in river Ganga and its tributaries by providing financial and technical assistance under Namami Gange Programme. Under this programme, a diverse set of interventions for cleaning and rejuvenation of river Ganga has been taken up including waste water treatment, solid waste management, river front management (ghats and crematoria development), maintaining continuous flow, rural sanitation, afforestation, biodiversity conservation and Public Participation etc.
Under Namami Gange Programme, a comprehensive set of interventions such as wastewater treatment, solid waste management, river front management (Ghats and Crematoria development), e-flow, afforestation, biodiversity conservation and Public Participation etc. have been taken up for rejuvenation of river Ganga and its tributaries. So far, till February, 2023, a total of 424 projects have been taken up at an estimated cost of Rs. 35,414 Crore, out of which 243 projects have been completed and made operational. Majority of the projects pertain to creation of sewage infrastructure as the untreated domestic/industrial wastewater is the main reason for pollution in the river. 182 sewerage infrastructure projects have been taken up with a cost of Rs. 28,744 Crore for creation & rehabilitation of 5658 Million Litres per Day (MLD) of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) capacity and laying of around 5206 KM sewerage network. Among these, 105 sewerage projects have been completed resulting in creation & rehabilitation of 2,173 MLD of STP capacity and laying of 4,362 KM sewerage network.
Based on the water quality assessment by CPCB in 5 Ganga main stem States in 2022, the observed water quality indicates that median value of dissolved oxygen, which is an indicator of river health has been found to be within acceptable limits of notified primary bathing water quality criteria and satisfactory to support the ecosystem of river for almost entire stretch of river Ganga.Further, as a result of multi sectoral interventions as per comparison of median data of water quality parameter viz. Dissolved Oxygen (DO), Biochemical Oxygen Demand (BOD) and Faecal Coliforms (FC) of year 2014 and 2022, DO median has improved at 32 locations, BOD median has improved at 41 locations and FC median has improved at 27 locations respectively.
The outputs of these projects have started yielding results and the water quality will further improve once all the projects which are at various stages of implementation are operationalized.
National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG) has received 121 public grievances related to pollution abatement and rejuvenation issues during the financial year 2022-23 and all of these 121 grievances have been redressed.
Namami Gange Programme was launched in June 2014 for a period up to 31st March, 2021 to rejuvenate River Ganga and its tributaries. The programme was subsequently extended up to 31stMarch, 2026. A total sum of Rs.14,084.82 crore were released to the National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG), from Financial Year (FY) 2014-15 till 31 January 2023, out of which Rs.13,700.83 crore have been released/disbursed by NMCG to State Governments, State Missions for Clean Ganga and other agencies for implementation of projects related to Ganga rejuvenation. The amount released/disbursed by NMCG to various agencies for implementation of projects, compiled State& agency-wise, along with main objective of the projects, from 2014-15 up to 31 January, 2023, is attached as Annexure.
National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG) is undertaking various measures in addition to those mentioned above under the Namami Gange Programme (NGP) for pollution abatement of river Ganga are as under:
1. Around 4507 Ganga Grams have been declared as ODF.
2. Pollution Control Boards are implementing the provisions of both - The Water (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act, 1974 & The Environment (Protection) Act, 1986 to prevent and control pollution of aquatic resources.
3. General standards for discharge of Environmental Pollutants – Effluents (Part A) and waste water generation discharge standards (Part B) notified under schedule-VI of Environment (Protection) Rules, 1986.
4. Stringent monitoring, regulation and enforcement towards compliance of Grossly Polluting Industries against regulatory framework mandated under Consent mechanism issued in respect of provisions of Water (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act, 1974 is undertaken through CPCB, State Pollution Control Board (SPCBs) and Pollution Control Committees (PCC).
5. Industry specific effluent/emission standards are notified by Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change under Schedule-I: ‘Standards for Emission or Discharge of Environmental Pollutants from Various Industries’ of Environment Protection Act, 1986. State Pollution Control Boards and Pollution Control Committees in States and Union Territories respectively are to ensure compliance of these standards. So far, 47 industry specific effluent standards and 63 industry specific emission standards have been notified.
6. Online Continuous Effluent Monitoring Systems (OCEMS) are installed by 17- categories of industries and Grossly Polluting Industries (GPIs) being established on industrial units in the country through the directives issued by CPCB for getting real time information on the effluent quality and non-complying units were identified and actions were taken against these units.
7. For rejuvenation of 351 polluted river stretches identified by CPCB during the year 2018, action plans were prepared by four-member Committee called “River Rejuvenation Committee’’ (RRC) constituted by the respective State Government/ UT Administration, under the overall supervision and coordination of Principal Secretary, Environment of the concerned State /Union Territory for bringing all the polluted river stretches identified by CPCB fit for bathing purposes.
8. Progress of implementation of action plans is reviewed periodically by the RRC at State Level and Central Monitoring Committee (CMC) constituted under the Chairmanship of Secretary, Ministry of Jal Shakti at Central Level.
9. Industries are facilitated through Charter based participatory approach for reduction in water consumption, effluent generation and pollution load by adoption of cleaner technologies & waste minimization practices. Sector specific Charters have been implemented in Pulp & Paper, Sugar, Textile and Distillery sectors.
10. CPCB is also periodically issuing directions to all the concerned departments in the States for management of sewage and industrial wastewater in accordance with the provisions notified under the E (P) Rules, 1986 and for ensuring proper operation of existing STPs, CETPs and industrial pollution control, under Section 18 (1)(b) of The Water (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act, 1974 as well as under Section 5 of The Environment (Protection) Act, 1986.
11. National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG) is also engaged in monitoring of STPs/CETPs located on the bank of river Ganga and its tributaries and appropriate directions are issued regarding the compliance and functioning of Wastewater Treatment Plants.
This information was given by the Minister of State for Jal Shakti, Shri Bishweswar Tudu in a written reply in Lok Sabha today.
*****
AS
ANNXURE
National Mission for Clean Ganga
Details of States-wise funds released & other basin wide expenditure during 2014-15 to 2022-23 (Rs. in cr.)
(As on 31 January 2023)
States
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
2022-23
Total
Uttarakhand
4.26
37.04
43.97
242.49
341.44
128.20
124.82
143.63
87.79
1,153.64
Uttar Pradesh
74.58
153.35
602.90
549.88
823.77
821.09
472.46
440.21
440.64
4,378.88
Bihar
-
124.23
82.03
367.18
673.03
1,185.17
194.43
249.70
650.66
3,526.43
Jharkhand
0.97
27.83
49.53
21.72
74.23
30.50
28.03
13.61
3.63
250.05
West Bengal
73.85
185.49
117.25
249.35
227.62
70.60
105.06
134.43
205.47
1,369.12
Madhya Pradesh
-
3.39
6.50
-
-
-
-
-
9.89
Delhi
-
4.96
2.17
81.57
310.69
214.47
235.00
405.00
-
1,253.86
Haryana
-
30.00
52.73
6.88
-
-
-
-
-
89.61
Rajasthan
-
-
20.00
-
1.25
-
-
50.00
-
71.25
Himachal Pradesh
-
-
-
-
-
1.25
2.50
-
3.75
Central Pollution Control Board (CPCB)
0.04
1.69
6.82
12.42
10.48
20.54
26.14
44.16
37.33
159.62
NMCG and other basin wide expenses
17.29
34.32
78.91
93.52
164.03
202.52
152.78
409.46
281.90
1,434.73
Total Disbursement by NMCG
170.99
602.30
1,062.81
1,625.01
2,626.54
2,673.09
1,339.97
1,892.70
1,707.42
13,700.83
Grants released by GoI to NMCG
326.00
1,632.00
1,675.00
1,423.22
2,307.50
1,553.40
1,300.00
1,892.70
1,975.00
14,084.82

جل شکتی وزارت
نمامی گنگے پروگرام کے تحت آلودگی کو کم کرنے کے اقدامات
06 APR 2023 6:02PM by PIB Delhi
جل شکتی کے وزیر مملکت جناب بشویشور ٹوڈو نے آج لوک سبھا میں ایک تحریری جواب میں بتایا کہ بھارتی حکومت (جی او آئی) نے 2014-15 میں نمامی گنگے پروگرام شروع کیا تھا، تاکہ آلودگی کو مؤثر طریقے سے کم کرنے، گنگا اور اس کی معاون ندیوں کے تحفظ اور اس کے احیاء کے دونوں مقاصد کو پورا کیا جا سکے۔ جی او آئی نمامی گنگے پروگرام کے تحت مالی اور تکنیکی مدد فراہم کر کے دریائے گنگا اور اس کی معاون ندیوں کی آلودگی کے چیلنجوں سے نمٹنے کے لیے ریاستی حکومتوں کی کوششوں کی تکمیل کر رہا ہے۔ دریا کے احیاء کے پروگرام کا بنیادی مقصد ماحولیات، جنگلات اور آب وہوا کی تبدیلی (ایم او ای ایف اینڈ سی سی) کی وزارت کے ذریعہ نوٹیفائی کئے گئے باہری علاقوں کے پانی کے معیار کے بنیادی پیمانوں کو پورا کرنا ہے۔
دریا کی صفائی ایک مسلسل عمل ہے اور بھارتی حکومت نمامی گنگے پروگرام کے تحت مالی اور تکنیکی مدد فراہم کر کے دریائے گنگا اور اس کی معاون ندیوں میں آلودگی کے چیلنجوں سے نمٹنے کی خاطر ریاستی حکومتوں کی کوششوں کی تکمیل کر رہی ہے۔ اس پروگرام کے تحت، دریائے گنگا کی صفائی اور اس کی بحالی کے لیے مختلف قسم کے اقدامات اٹھائے گئے ہیں جن میں گندے پانی کی صفائی، ٹھوس فضلہ کا انتظام، دریا کے آس پاس کا انتظام (گھاٹ اور شمشان گھاٹ کا فروغ )، مسلسل بہاؤ برقرار رکھنا، دیہی صفائی ستھرائی ، جنگل بانی، حیاتیاتی تنوع کا تحفظ اور عوامی شراکت داری وغیرہ شامل ہیں۔
نمامی گنگے پروگرام کے تحت گنگا کے احیاء اس کی معاون ندیوں کے لئے گندے پانی کو قابل استعمال بنانے، ٹھوس فضلہ کا بند وبست ، دریا کے آس پاس کا انتظام (گھاٹ اور شمشان گھاٹ کا فروغ)، ای- فلو، جنگل بانی، حیاتیاتی تنوع کا تحفظ اور عوامی شراکت داری وغیرہ جیسی سرگرمیوں کے ایک جامع سیٹ کا احاطہ کیا گیا ہے۔ اس کے تحت اب تک، فروری، 2023 تک، کل 424 منصوبے شروع کیے گئے ہیں،جن کی تخمینہ لاگت 35414 کروڑ روپے ، جس میں سے 243 پروجیکٹوں کو مکمل کرلیا گیا ہے اور انہیں قابل استعمال بنایا جا چکا ہے ۔ ان میں شروع کئے گئے زیادہ تر منصوبوں کا تعلق سیوریج کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کی تخلیق سے ہے ،کیونکہ بغیر قابل استعمال بنایا گیا گھریلو/صنعتی گندا پانی دریا میں آلودگی کی بنیادی وجہ ہے۔ سیوریج کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کے 182 منصوبے شروع کیے گئے ہیں،جن کی تخمینہ لاگت28744 کروڑروپے ہے، جو سیوریج ٹریٹمنٹ پلانٹ (ایس ٹی پی) کی صلاحیت کی 5658 ملین لیٹر فی دن (ایم ایل ڈی) کی تخلیق اور بحالی اور تقریباً 5206 کلومیٹر سیوریج نیٹ ورک بچھانے کے لیے ہیں۔ ان میں سیوریج کے 105 منصوبے مکمل کئے جاچکے ہیں، جس کے نتیجے میں ایس ٹی پی کی 2,173 ایم ایل ڈی صلاحیت کی تخلیق اور باز آبادکاری کی گئی ہے اور 4,362 کلومیٹر سیوریج نیٹ ورک بچھایا گیا ہے۔
2022 میں گنگا کی 5 اہم ریاستوں میں سی پی سی بی کی طرف سے پانی کے معیار کے جائزے کی بنیاد پر، مشاہدہ کئے گئے پانی کے معیار سے پتہ چلتا ہے کہ تحلیل شدہ آکسیجن کی اوسط قدر، جو دریا کی صحت کا ایک اشارہ ہے، نوٹیفائی کئے گئے بنیادی استعمال کے پانی کے معیار کی قابل قبول حد کے اندر پائی گئی ہے۔ تاکہ دریائے گنگا کے تقریباً پورے حصے کے لیے دریا کےایک ماحولیاتی نظام کی خاطر معیار ی اور تسلی بخش مدد فراہم کی جاسکے۔ مزید یہ کہ پانی کے معیار کے پیرامیٹرس یعنی نشانوں کے درمیانی اعداد و شمار کے موازنہ کے مطابق کثیر شعبہ جاتی سرگرمیوں کے نتیجے میں سال 2014 اور 2022 میں تحلیل شدہ آکسیجن (ڈی او)، بائیو کیمیکل آکسیجن ڈیمانڈ (بی او ڈی) اور فائیکل کالیفارمز (ایف سی) میں بالترتیب 32 مقامات پر،بی او ڈی میڈین میں 41 مقامات پر اور ایف سی میڈین میں 27 مقامات پر بہتری دیکھنے میں آئی ہے۔
ان شروع کئے گئے پروجیکٹوں کے نتائج پہلے ہی آنا شروع ہو گئے ہیں اور تمام منصوبے جو عمل درآمد کے مختلف مراحل میں ہیں، ان کے آپریشنل ہونے کے بعد پانی کے معیار میں مزید بہتری آئے گی۔
صاف ستھری گنگا کے قومی مشن نمامی گنگے(این ایم سی جی) کو مالی سال 2022-23 کے دوران آلودگی میں کمی اور بحالی کے مسائل سے متعلق 121 عوامی شکایات موصول ہوئی تھیں ، اور ان تمام 121 شکایات کا ازالہ کر دیا گیا ہے۔
نمامی گنگا پروگرام کا آغاز جون 2014 میں 31 مارچ 2021 تک کی مدت کے لیے کیا گیا تھا ،تاکہ دریائے گنگا اور اس کی معاون ندیوں کا احیاء کیا جا سکے۔ اس پروگرام کو بعد میں 31 مارچ 2026 تک بڑھا دیا گیا۔ مالی سال 2014-15 سے لے کر 31 جنوری 2023 تک قومی مشن برائے صاف ستھری گنگا (این ایم سی جی) کو مجمو عی طور پر 14,084.82 کروڑ روپے جاری کیے گئے، جس میں سے 13,700.83 کروڑ روپے این ایم سی جی کے ذریعے ریاستی حکومتوں، ریاستی مشن برائے صاف ستھری گنگا اور دیگر ایجنسیوں کو گنگا کے احیاء سے متعلق پروجیکٹوں کے نفاذ کے لیے تقسیم کیے جا چکے ہیں۔ این ایم سی جی کے ذریعہ منصوبوں کے نفاذ کے لیے مختلف ایجنسیوں کو جاری کردہ/ تقسیم کی گئی رقم، 2014-15 سے 31 جنوری 2023 تک، پروجیکٹوں کے بنیادی مقصد کے ساتھ جو ریاست اور ایجنسی کے حساب سے مرتب کی گئی ہیں، ضمیمہ کے طور پر منسلک ہے۔
گنگا کی آلودگی کو کم کرنے کے لیے نمامی گنگے پروگرام (این جی پی) کے تحت مذکورہ بالا اقدامات کے علاوہ صاف گنگا کے لیے قومی مشن (این ایم سی جی) مختلف اقدامات کر رہا ہے:
1. تقریباً 4507 گنگا گراموں کو کھلے میں رفع حاجت سے پاک قرار دیا گیا ہے۔
2. آلودگی پر قابو پانے کا مرکزی بورڈ آبی وسائل کی آلودگی کو روکنے اور کنٹرول کرنے کے لیے پانی (آلودگی کی روک تھام اور کنٹرول) کے ایکٹ، 1974 اور ماحولیات (تحفظ) کے ایکٹ، 1986، دونوں کی دفعات کو نافذ کر ر ہاہے ۔
3. ماحولیاتی آلودگیوں کے اخراج کے عمومی معیارات کو - فضلے (حصہ - اے) اور فضلے کے پانی کے اخراج کے معیارات (حصہ- بی) ماحولیات (تحفظ) کے قواعد، 1986 کے شیڈول-VI کے تحت نوٹیفائی کیا گیا ہے ۔
4. پانی (آلودگی کی روک تھام اور کنٹرول) ایکٹ، 1974 کی دفعات کے سلسلے میں جاری رضامندی کے طریقہ کار کے تحت لازمی طور پر آلودگی پھیلانے والی صنعتوں کی تعمیل کے لیے کنٹرول کمیٹیاں (پی سی سی)سخت نگرانی، ضابطہ اور نفاذ سی پی سی بی، ریاستی آلودگی کنٹرول بورڈ (سی پی سی بیز) اور آلودگی کے ذریعے کیا جاتا ہے۔
5. ماحولیات، جنگلات اور آب وہوا کی تبدیلی کی وزارت کے ذریعہ صنعت کے مخصوص اخراج کے معیارات کو شیڈول-I کے تحت نوٹیفائی کیا گیا ہے: ماحولیاتی تحفظ ایکٹ، 1986 کے 'مختلف صنعتوں سے ماحولیاتی آلودگیوں پر قابو پانے یا اخراج کے معیارات'۔ ریاستی آلودگی کنٹرول بورڈ اور آلودگی کنٹرول کمیٹی ریاستوں اور مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقوں میں بالترتیب ان معیارات کی تعمیل کو یقینی بنانا ہے۔ اب تک، 47 صنعت کے مخصوص اخراج کے معیارات اور 63 صنعت کے مخصوص اخراج کے معیارات کو نوٹیفائی کیا جاچکا ہے۔
6. آن لائن کنٹینیوئس ایفلوئنٹ مانیٹرنگ سسٹمز (او سی ای ایم ایس) 17زمروں کی صنعتوں اور آلودگی پھیلانے والی مجموعی صنعتوں (جی پی آئی) کے ذریعے نصب کیے گئے ہیں ،جو ملک میں صنعتی اکائیوں پر سی پی سی بی کی طرف سے جاری کردہ ہدایتوں کے ذریعے بنائے گئے ہیں ،تاکہ پانی کے معیار اور غیر تعمیل کے بارے میں بروقت میں معلومات حاصل کی جا سکیں، یونٹس کی نشاندہی کی جاسکیں اور ان کے خلاف کارروائیاں کی جاسکیں ۔
7. سال 2018 کے دوران سی پی سی بی کے ذریعہ شناخت کردہ 351 آلودہ دریا کے حصوں کے احیاء کے لئے، مجموعی نگرانی اور کوآرڈی نیشن کے تحت متعلقہ ریاستی حکومت / مرکز کے زیر انتظام انتظامیہ کے ذریعہ متعلقہ ریاست/مرکز کے زیر انتظام علاقے کے پرنسپل سکریٹری، ماحولیات کے سی پی سی بی کے ذریعہ شناخت شدہ تمام آلودہ ندیوں کو قابل استعمال پانی کے مقاصد کے تحت لانے کے لیے تشکیل کردہ "ریور ریجوی نیشن کمیٹی" (آرآر سی) نامی چار رکنی کمیٹی کے ذریعہ ایک عملی منصوبہ کیا گیا تھا۔
8. ریاستی سطح پر آر آر سی اور مرکزی سطح پر جل شکتی کی وزارت کے سکریٹری کی صدارت میں تشکیل دی گئی مرکزی نگراں کمیٹی (سی ایم سی) کے ذریعہ عملی منصوبے پر عمل آوری کی پیش رفت کا وقتاً فوقتاً جائزہ لیا جاتا ہے۔
9. صنعتوں کو صاف ستھری ٹیکنالوجیوں اور فضلے کو کم کرنے کے طریقوں کو اپنا کر پانی کے استعمال، فضلے کی پیداوار اور آلودگی کے بوجھ میں کمی کے لیے چارٹر پر مبنی شراکتی نقطہ نظر کے ذریعے سہولت فراہم کی جاتی ہے۔ سیکٹر سے متعلق مخصوص چارٹر کو پلپ اینڈ پیپر، شوگر، ٹیکسٹائل اور ڈسٹلری کے شعبوں میں نافذ کیا گیا ہے ۔
10. سی پی سی بی وقتاً فوقتاً ریاستوں کے تمام متعلقہ محکموں کو سیوریج اور صنعتی گندے پانی کے انتظام کے لیے ای (پی) رولز، 1986 کے تحت نوٹیفائی کی گئی دفعات کے مطابق ہدایات جاری کر رہا ہے اور موجودہ ایس ٹی پیز،سی ای ٹی پیز اور صنعتی آلودگی پر قابو پانےکے مناسب طریقہ کار کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے۔ پانی (آلودگی کی روک تھام اور کنٹرول) ایکٹ، 1974 کے سیکشن 18 (1) (بی) کے ساتھ ساتھ ماحولیات (تحفظ) ایکٹ، 1986 کے سیکشن 5 کے تحت نافذ کر رہا ہے۔
11. صاف ستھری گنگا کے قومی مشن (این ایم سی جی) دریائے گنگا اور اس کی معاون ندیوں کے کنارے واقع سی ای ٹی پیز / ایس ٹی پیز کی نگرانی کے عمل میں بھی شامل ہے اور گندے پانی کو قابل استعمال بنانے کے پلانٹوں کی تعمیل اور کام کے سلسلے میں مناسب ہدایات جاری کی جاتی ہیں۔
ضمیمہ
صاف ستھری گنگا کے لئے قومی مشن
2014-15 سے 2022-23 کے دوران ریاستوں کے حساب سے جاری فنڈز اور بیسن کے وسیع اخراجات کی تفصیلات (کروڑ میں روپے)
(31 جنوری 2023 تک)
ریاستیں
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
2022-23
Total
اتراکھنڈ
4.26
37.04
43.97
242.49
341.44
128.20
124.82
143.63
87.79
1,153.64
اتر پردیش
74.58
153.35
602.90
549.88
823.77
821.09
472.46
440.21
440.64
4,378.88
بہار
-
124.23
82.03
367.18
673.03
1,185.17
194.43
249.70
650.66
3,526.43
جھارکھنڈ
0.97
27.83
49.53
21.72
74.23
30.50
28.03
13.61
3.63
250.05
مغربی بنگال
73.85
185.49
117.25
249.35
227.62
70.60
105.06
134.43
205.47
1,369.12
مدھیہ پردیش
-
3.39
6.50
-
-
-
-
-
9.89
دہلی
-
4.96
2.17
81.57
310.69
214.47
235.00
405.00
-
1,253.86
ہریانہ
-
30.00
52.73
6.88
-
-
-
-
-
89.61
راجستھان
-
-
20.00
-
1.25
-
-
50.00
-
71.25
ہماچل پردیش
-
-
-
-
-
1.25
2.50
-
3.75
آلودگی پر قابو پانے کا مرکزی بورڈ (سی پی سی بی)
0.04
1.69
6.82
12.42
10.48
20.54
26.14
44.16
37.33
159.62
این ایم سی جی اور دیگر طاس سے متعلق اخراجات
17.29
34.32
78.91
93.52
164.03
202.52
152.78
409.46
281.90
1,434.73
این ایم سی جی کے ذریعہ جاری کی گئی کُل رقم
170.99
602.30
1,062.81
1,625.01
2,626.54
2,673.09
1,339.97
1,892.70
1,707.42
13,700.83
این ایم سی جی کو بھارتی حکومت کے ذریعہ جاری کی گئی مدد
326.00
1,632.00
1,675.00
1,423.22
2,307.50
1,553.40
1,300.00
1,892.70
1,975.00
14,084.82