Prime Minister's Office
The Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue 2025 aims at engaging youth in leadership and nation-building: Prime Minister
10 JAN 2025 12:53PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi said that the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue 2025 aims at engaging youth in leadership and nation-building.
Responding to an article written by Union Minister, Shri Mansukh Mandaviya about Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue 2025, Shri Modi wrote;
“Union Minister, Dr. @mansukhmandviya, writes about India's reimagined National Youth Festival as the 'Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue 2025,' aimed at engaging youth in leadership and nation-building... Do Read!”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
নেতৃত্ব ও দেশ গঠনে তরুণ প্রজন্মকে সামিল করার লক্ষ্য রেখেছে বিকশিত ভারত ইয়ং লিডার্স ডায়ালগ ২০২৫: প্রধানমন্ত্রী
10 JAN 2025 12:53PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ১০ জানুয়ারি, ২০২৫
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী বলেছেন, বিকশিত ভারত ইয়ং লিডার্স ডায়ালগ ২০২৫ – এর লক্ষ্য হ’ল তরুণ প্রজন্মকে নেতৃত্ব ও দেশ গঠনে সামিল করা।
এই বিষয়ে কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী মনসুখ মান্ডভিয়ার একটি নিবন্ধ সম্পর্কে শ্রী মোদী লিখেছেন, “কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী ডঃ @mansukhmandviya ভারতের যুব উৎসবকে ‘বিকশিত ভারত ইয়ং লিডার্স ডায়ালগ ২০২৫’ হিসেবে নতুনভাবে দেখতে চান, যার লক্ষ্য তরুণ প্রজন্মকে নেতৃত্ব ও দেশ গঠনে সামিল করা...অবশ্যই পড়ুন”।