Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Thailand
03 APR 2025 5:57PM by PIB Delhi
1. Joint Declaration on the Establishment of India-Thailand Strategic Partnership
2. MoU between the Ministry of Digital Economy and Society of the Kingdom of Thailand and the Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology of the Government of the Republic of India on Cooperation in the field of Digital Technologies
3. MoU between Sagarmala Division, Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways, Government of the Republic of India and Fine Arts Department, Ministry of Culture, Kingdom of Thailand for development of National Maritime Heritage Complex (NMHC) at Lothal, Gujarat
4. MoU between National Small Industries Corporation Ltd. (NSIC), the Republic of India and Office of Small and Medium Enterprises Promotion (OSMEP), the Kingdom of Thailand on cooperation in the field of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises
5. MoU between the Ministry of Development of North Eastern Region (MDoNER) of the Republic of India and the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Thailand
6. MoU between North Eastern Handicrafts and Handlooms Development Corporation Ltd. (NEHHDC) of the Republic of India and Creative Economy Agency (CEA) of the Government of the Kingdom of Thailand

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଫଳାଫଳ ତାଲିକା : ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡ ଗସ୍ତ
03 APR 2025 5:57PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
୧. ଭାରତ-ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡ ରଣନିତିକ ସହଭାଗୀତା ପାଇଁ ମିଳିତ ଘୋଷଣାନାମା
୨. ଡିଜିଟାଲ୍ ପ୍ରଯୁକ୍ତିବିଦ୍ୟା କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ସହଯୋଗ ପାଇଁ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡର ଡିଜିଟାଲ୍ ଅର୍ତନୀତି ଏବଂ ସମାଜ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ଏବଂ ଭାରତ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ଇଲେକ୍ଟ୍ରୋନିକ୍ସ ଏବଂ ସୂଚନା ପ୍ରଯୁକ୍ତିବିଦ୍ୟା ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ବୁଝାମଣା
୩. ଗୁଜରାଟର ଲୋଥାଲରେ ଜାତୀୟ ସାମୁଦ୍ରିକ ଐତିହ୍ୟ କମ୍ପେ୍ଲକ୍ସ (ଏନ୍ଏମ୍ଏଚ୍ସି) ବିକାଶ ପାଇଁ ଭାରତ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ବନ୍ଦର, ଜାହଜ ଚଳାଚଳ ଏବଂ ଜଳପଥ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟର ସାଗରମାଳା ବିଭାଗ ଏବଂ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡର ସଂସ୍କୃତି ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟର ଲଳିତ କଳା ବିଭାଗ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ବୁଝାମଣା
୪. ସୁକ୍ଷ୍ମ, କ୍ଷୁଦ୍ର ଏବଂ ମଧ୍ୟମ ଉଦ୍ୟୋଗ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ସହଯୋଗ ପାଇଁ ଭାରତର ଜାତୀୟ କ୍ଷୁଦ୍ର ଶିଳ୍ପ ନିଗମ ଲିମିଟେଡ (ଏନ୍ଏସ୍ଆଇସି) ଏବଂ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡର କ୍ଷୁଦ୍ର ତଥା ମଧ୍ୟମ ଉଦ୍ୟୋଗ ପ୍ରୋତ୍ସାହନ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ (ଓଏସ୍ଏମ୍ଇପି) ମଧ୍ୟରେ ବୁଝାମଣା
୫. ଭାରତର ଉତ୍ତର-ପୂର୍ବ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରର ବିକାଶ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ (ଏମ୍ଡିଓଏନ୍ଇଆର୍) ଏବଂ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡର ବୈଦେଶିକ ବ୍ୟାପାର ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ବୁଝାମଣା
୬. ଭାରତର ଉତ୍ତର-ପୂର୍ବ ହସ୍ତଶିଳ୍ପ ଏବଂ ହସ୍ତତନ୍ତ ବିକାଶ ନିଗମ ଲିମିଟେଡ (ଏନ୍ଇଏଚ୍ଏଚ୍ଡିସି) ଏବଂ ଥାଇଲାଣ୍ଡ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ସୃଜନଶୀଳ ଅର୍ଥନୀତି ସଂସ୍ଥା (ସିଇଏ) ମଧ୍ୟରେ ବୁଝାମଣା