Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Thailand
03 APR 2025 5:57PM by PIB Delhi
1. Joint Declaration on the Establishment of India-Thailand Strategic Partnership
2. MoU between the Ministry of Digital Economy and Society of the Kingdom of Thailand and the Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology of the Government of the Republic of India on Cooperation in the field of Digital Technologies
3. MoU between Sagarmala Division, Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways, Government of the Republic of India and Fine Arts Department, Ministry of Culture, Kingdom of Thailand for development of National Maritime Heritage Complex (NMHC) at Lothal, Gujarat
4. MoU between National Small Industries Corporation Ltd. (NSIC), the Republic of India and Office of Small and Medium Enterprises Promotion (OSMEP), the Kingdom of Thailand on cooperation in the field of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises
5. MoU between the Ministry of Development of North Eastern Region (MDoNER) of the Republic of India and the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Thailand
6. MoU between North Eastern Handicrafts and Handlooms Development Corporation Ltd. (NEHHDC) of the Republic of India and Creative Economy Agency (CEA) of the Government of the Kingdom of Thailand

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ফলাফলৰ তালিকাঃ থাইলেণ্ডৰ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ভ্ৰমণ
03 APR 2025 5:57PM by PIB Guwahati
১। ভাৰত-থাইলেণ্ড কৌশলগত অংশীদাৰিত্ব স্থাপনৰ যুটীয়া ঘোষণা
২) থাইলেণ্ড ৰাজ্যৰ ডিজিটেল অৰ্থনীতি আৰু সমাজ মন্ত্ৰালয় আৰু ভাৰতৰ চৰকাৰৰ ইলেক্ট্ৰনিকছ আৰু তথ্য প্ৰযুক্তি মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ মাজত ডিজিটেল প্ৰযুক্তিৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত সহযোগিতা সম্পৰ্কে বুজাবুজি চুক্তি
৩। গুজৰাটৰ লোথালত ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় সামুদ্ৰিক ঐতিহ্য কমপ্লেক্স (এন এম এইচ চি) উন্নয়নৰ বাবে ভাৰতৰ চৰকাৰৰ বন্দৰ, জাহাজ আৰু জলপথ মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ সাগৰমালা সংমণ্ডল আৰু থাইলেণ্ড ৰাজ্যৰ সংস্কৃতি মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ সূক্ষ্ম কলা বিভাগৰ মাজত বুজাবুজি চুক্তি।
৪। ভাৰতৰৰ ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় ক্ষুদ্ৰ উদ্যোগ নিগম লিমিটেড (এন এছ আই চি) আৰু থাইলেণ্ড ৰাজ্যৰ ক্ষুদ্ৰ আৰু মজলীয়া উদ্যোগ প্ৰসাৰ কাৰ্যালয় (OSMEP)ৰ মাজত ক্ষুদ্ৰ, ক্ষুদ্ৰ আৰু মজলীয়া উদ্যোগৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত সহযোগিতা সম্পৰ্কে বুজাবুজি চুক্তি।
৫। ভাৰতৰৰ উত্তৰ-পূব অঞ্চলৰ উন্নয়ন মন্ত্ৰালয় (MDoNER) আৰু থাইলেণ্ড ৰাজ্যৰ বৈদেশিক পৰিক্ৰমা মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ মাজত বুজাবুজি চুক্তি।
৬। ভাৰতৰৰ নৰ্থ ইষ্টাৰ্ণ হেণ্ডিক্ৰাফ্টছ এণ্ড হেণ্ডলুমছ ডেভেলপমেণ্ট কৰ্পৰেশ্যন লিমিটেড (এন ই এইচ এইচ ডি চি) আৰু থাইলেণ্ড ৰাজ্য চৰকাৰৰ ক্ৰিয়েটিভ ইকনমি এজেন্সী (চি ই এ)ৰ মাজত বুজাবুজি চুক্তি