Prime Minister's Office
Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu meets Prime Minister
24 MAY 2025 8:47PM by PIB Delhi
The Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu, Shri Praful K Patel met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi in New Delhi today.
The Prime Minister’s Office handle posted on X:
“The Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu, Shri @prafulkpatel, met PM @narendramodi.”

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
தாத்ரா மற்றும் நாகர் ஹவேலி, டாமன் மற்றும் டையூ நிர்வாகி, பிரதமரை சந்தித்தார்
24 MAY 2025 8:47PM by PIB Chennai
தாத்ரா மற்றும் நாகர் ஹவேலி, டாமன் மற்றும் டையூ யூனியன் பிரதேசத்தின் நிர்வாகி திரு பிரபுல் கே படேல் புதுதில்லியில் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடியை சந்தித்தார்.
சமூக ஊடக எக்ஸ் தளத்தில் பிரதமர் அலுவலகம் கூறியதாவது:
"தாத்ரா மற்றும் நாகர் ஹவேலி, டாமன் மற்றும் டையூ யூனியன் பிரதேசத்தின் நிர்வாகி திரு பிரஃபுல் கே படேல் @prafulkpatel, பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடியை @narendramodi சந்தித்தார்."