Prime Minister's Office
Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu meets Prime Minister
24 MAY 2025 8:47PM by PIB Delhi
The Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu, Shri Praful K Patel met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi in New Delhi today.
The Prime Minister’s Office handle posted on X:
“The Administrator of the Union Territory of Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu, Shri @prafulkpatel, met PM @narendramodi.”

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
કેન્દ્રશાસિત પ્રદેશ દાદરા અને નગર હવેલી અને દમણ અને દીવના પ્રશાસક પ્રધાનમંત્રીને મળ્યા
24 MAY 2025 8:47PM by PIB Ahmedabad
કેન્દ્રશાસિત પ્રદેશ દાદરા અને નગર હવેલી અને દમણ અને દીવના પ્રશાસક શ્રી પ્રફુલ્લ કે પટેલ આજે નવી દિલ્હીમાં પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીને મળ્યા.
પ્રધાનમંત્રી કાર્યાલયના હેન્ડલ પર X પર પોસ્ટ કરવામાં આવ્યું:
“કેન્દ્રશાસિત પ્રદેશ દાદરા અને નગર હવેલી અને દમણ અને દીવના પ્રશાસક શ્રી @prafulkpatel, પ્રધાનમંત્રી @narendramodi ને મળ્યા.”