Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister urges everyone to take part in survey on the NaMo App on India’s growth journey
09 JUN 2025 2:09PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has urged everyone to take part in survey on the NaMo App on India’s growth journey over the last 11 years. Shri Modi also shared a link of portal where anyone can take part in Jan Man Survey about India’s growth journey over the last 11 years.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
"Your views matter the most! Take part in this survey on the NaMo App and let us know how you view India’s growth journey over the last 11 years. #11YearsOfSeva"

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے لوگوں سےہندوستان کی ترقی کے سفر سے متعلق نمو ایپ پر سروے میں حصہ لینے کی اپیل کی
09 JUN 2025 2:09PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے گزشتہ 11برسوں میں ہندوستان کی ترقی کے سفر کے تعلق سے نمو ایپ پر سروے میں ہر فرد سے حصہ لینے کی اپیل کی ہے۔ جناب مودی نے ایک پورٹل کا لنک بھی شیئر کیا جہاں کوئی بھی فردگزشتہ 11 برسوں میں ہندوستان کے ترقیاتی سفرکے تعلق سےجن من سروے میں حصہ لے سکتا ہے۔
وزیر اعظم نے ایکس پر پوسٹ کیا :
‘‘آپ کے مشورےسب سے زیادہ اہم ہیں! نمو ایپ پر اس سروے میں حصہ لیں اور ہمیں بتائیں کہ آپ گزشتہ 11 برسوں میں بھارت کے ترقیاتی سفر کو کیسے دیکھتے ہیں۔’’ YearsOfSeva11#