Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister urges everyone to take part in survey on the NaMo App on India’s growth journey
09 JUN 2025 2:09PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has urged everyone to take part in survey on the NaMo App on India’s growth journey over the last 11 years. Shri Modi also shared a link of portal where anyone can take part in Jan Man Survey about India’s growth journey over the last 11 years.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
"Your views matter the most! Take part in this survey on the NaMo App and let us know how you view India’s growth journey over the last 11 years. #11YearsOfSeva"

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ દરેકને ભારતની વિકાસ યાત્રા પર નમો એપ પરના સર્વેમાં ભાગ લેવાનો આગ્રહ કર્યો
09 JUN 2025 2:09PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ છેલ્લા 11 વર્ષમાં ભારતની વિકાસ યાત્રા પર નમો એપ પરના સર્વેમાં ભાગ લેવા માટે દરેકને આગ્રહ કર્યો છે. શ્રી મોદીએ છેલ્લા 11 વર્ષમાં ભારતની વિકાસ યાત્રા પર જન મન સર્વેમાં ભાગ લઈ શકે તેવા પોર્ટલની લિંક પણ શેર કરી છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ X પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું;
"તમારા મંતવ્યો સૌથી મહત્વપૂર્ણ છે! નમો એપ પરના આ સર્વેમાં ભાગ લો અને અમને જણાવો કે તમે છેલ્લા 11 વર્ષમાં ભારતની વિકાસ યાત્રાને કેવી રીતે જુઓ છો. #11YearsOfSeva"