Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR MAY, 2025
20 JUN 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 0.7 per cent (provisional) in May, 2025 as compared to the Index in May, 2024. The production of Cement, Steel, Coal and Refinery Products recorded positive growth in May, 2025. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I and Annex II.
The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for February 2025, March 2025 and April 2025 was observed at 3.4, 4.5 and 1.0 per cent respectively. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to May, 2025-26 is 0.8 per cent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) increased by 2.8 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 3.1 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 1.8 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.2 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 3.6 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.3 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) increased by 1.1 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 1.7 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) declined by 5.9 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 5.1 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 6.7 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 5.5 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 9.2 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 7.8 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) declined by 5.8 per cent in May, 2025 over May, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.2 per cent during April to May, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for February, 2025, March, 2025 and April, 2025 are Final. Data for May, 2025 is Provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised/finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for June, 2025 will be on Monday, 21st July, 2025.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
Apr-May 2024-25
179.0
77.1
76.8
139.9
126.9
209.9
191.5
220.7
164.9
Apr-May 2025-26*
184.6
75.4
75.0
137.5
120.4
221.5
206.4
215.9
166.3
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
Apr-May 2024-25
8.9
0.3
8.0
2.2
-1.2
9.4
-0.2
12.0
6.9
Apr-May 2025-26*
3.1
-2.2
-2.3
-1.7
-5.1
5.5
7.8
-2.2
0.8
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
Oct-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
Nov-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
Dec-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
Jan-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
Feb-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
Mar-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
Apr-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
May-25*
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
223.8
208.2
216
169.4
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
Oct-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
Nov-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
Dec-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
Jan-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
Feb-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
Mar-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
Apr-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
May-25*
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
6.7
9.2
-5.8
0.7
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

کامرس اور صنعت کی وزارتہ
مئی-2025 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کا اشاریہ (بیس: 2011-12=100)
20 JUN 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں (آئی سی آئی) کے مشترکہ انڈیکس میں مئی، 2024 کے انڈیکس کے مقابلے مئی، 2025 میں 0.7 فیصد (عارضی) اضافہ ہوا۔ مئی 2025 میں سیمنٹ، اسٹیل، کوئلہ اور ریفائنری مصنوعات کی پیداوار میں مثبت اضافہ ریکارڈ کیا گیا۔ سالانہ شرح نمو اور انڈیکس ضمیمہI میں ماہانہ اور سالانہ شرح نمو کی تفصیلاتIIمیں فراہم کی گئی ہیں۔
آئی سی آئی آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی پیداوار کی مشترکہ اور انفرادی کارکردگی کی پیمائش کرتا ہے۔ کوئلہ، خام تیل، قدرتی گیس، ریفائنری مصنوعات، کھاد، اسٹیل، سیمنٹ اور بجلی۔ آٹھ بنیادی صنعتیں انڈیکس آف انڈسٹریل پروڈکشن (آئی آئی پی ) میں شامل اشیاء کے وزن کا 40.27 فیصد پر مشتمل ہیں۔
فروری 2025، مارچ 2025 اور اپریل 2025 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس کی حتمی شرح نمو بالترتیب 3.4، 4.5 اور 1.0 فیصد دیکھی گئی۔ اپریل تا مئی 2025-26 کے دوران آئی سی آئی کی مجموعی ترقی کی شرح گزشتہ سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 0.8 فیصد (عارضی) ہے۔
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس کا خلاصہ ذیل میں دیا گیا ہے:
کوئلہ - کوئلے کی پیداوار (وزن: 10.33 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 2.8 فیصد بڑھی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 3.1 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
خام تیل - خام تیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 8.98 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے میں مئی 2025 میں 1.8 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.2 فیصد کم ہوا۔
قدرتی گیس - قدرتی گیس کی پیداوار (وزن: 6.88 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے میں مئی 2025 میں 3.6 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.3 فیصد کم ہوا۔
پیٹرولیم ریفائنری پروڈکٹس - پیٹرولیم ریفائنری کی پیداوار (وزن: 28.04 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 1.1 فیصد بڑھی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.7 فیصد کی کمی واقع ہوئی۔
کھاد - کھاد کی پیداوار (وزن: 2.63 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 5.9 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 5.1 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی۔
اسٹیل - اسٹیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 17.92 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 6.7 فیصد بڑھی۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 5.5 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
سیمنٹ - سیمنٹ کی پیداوار (وزن: 5.37 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 9.2 فیصد بڑھی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 7.8 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
بجلی - بجلی کی پیداوار (وزن: 19.85 فیصد) مئی 2024 کے مقابلے مئی 2025 میں 5.8 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں اپریل سے مئی 2025-26 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.2 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی۔
نوٹ 1: فروری، 2025، مارچ، 2025 اور اپریل، 2025 کا ڈیٹا حتمی ہے۔ مئی 2025 کا ڈیٹا عارضی ہے۔ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس نمبرز کو ماخذ ایجنسیوں کے اپ ڈیٹ کردہ ڈیٹا کے مطابق نظر ثانی شدہ/حتمی شکل دی جاتی ہے۔
نوٹ 2: اپریل 2014 سے، قابل تجدید ذرائع سے بجلی پیدا کرنے کا ڈیٹا بھی شامل ہے۔
نوٹ 3: صنعت کے لحاظ سے اوپر بتائے گئے وزن انفرادی صنعت کے وزن ہیں جو IIP سے اخذ کیے گئے ہیں اور تناسب کی بنیاد پر 100 کے برابر ICI کے مشترکہ وزن میں اڑا دیے گئے ہیں۔
نوٹ 4: مارچ 2019 سے، تیار اسٹیل کی پیداوار کے اندر آئٹم 'کولڈ رولڈ (CR) کوائل' کے تحت ہاٹ رولڈ پکلڈ اینڈ آئلڈ (HRPO) نامی ایک نئی اسٹیل پروڈکٹ کو بھی شامل کیا گیا ہے۔
نوٹ 5: جون، 2025 کے لیے انڈیکس کی ریلیز پیر، 21 جولائی، 2025 کو ہوگی۔
ضمیمہ I
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
سالانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: =100 12011-12
اشاریہ
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
Apr-May 2024-25
179.0
77.1
76.8
139.9
126.9
209.9
191.5
220.7
164.9
Apr-May 2025-26*
184.6
75.4
75.0
137.5
120.4
221.5
206.4
215.9
166.3
*عبوری
شرح نمو(فیصد میں وائی-او-وائی کی بنیاد پر
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
Apr-May 2024-25
8.9
0.3
8.0
2.2
-1.2
9.4
-0.2
12.0
6.9
Apr-May 2025-26*
3.1
-2.2
-2.3
-1.7
-5.1
5.5
7.8
-2.2
0.8
*عبوری
وائی-او-وائی کا حساب گزشتہ سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلہ میں کیا جاتا ہے۔
ضمیمہ I I
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
ماہانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: =100 12011-12
اشاریہ
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
Oct-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
Nov-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
Dec-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
Jan-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
Feb-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
Mar-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
Apr-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
May-25*
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
223.8
208.2
216
169.4
*عبوری
شرح نمو(فیصد میں وائی-او-وائی کی بنیاد پر
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
Oct-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
Nov-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
Dec-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
Jan-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
Feb-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
Mar-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
Apr-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
May-25*
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
6.7
9.2
-5.8
0.7
*عبوری
وائی-او-وائی کا حساب گزشتہ سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلہ میں کیا جاتا ہے۔