Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR JUNE, 2025
21 JUL 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 1.7 per cent (provisional) in June, 2025 as compared to the Index in June, 2024. The production of Steel, Cement and Refinery Products recorded positive growth in June, 2025. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I and Annex II.
2. The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
3. The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for May 2025 was observed at 1.2 per cent. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to June, 2025-26 is 1.3 per cent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
4. The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) declined by 6.8 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 0.3 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 1.2 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.0 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 2.8 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.5 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) increased by 3.4 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index remained constant during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) declined by 1.2 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 3.8 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 9.3 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 7.0 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 9.2 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 8.4 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) declined by 2.8 per cent in June, 2025 over June, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 2.0 per cent during April to June, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for May, 2025 is Final. Data for June, 2025 is Provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised/finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for July, 2025 will be on Wednesday, 20th August, 2025.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
Apr-Jun 2024-25
181.5
76.2
76.5
137.9
129.3
207.9
193.8
221.4
164.5
Apr-Jun 2025-26*
181.0
74.7
74.6
137.9
124.4
222.5
210.1
216.9
166.7
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
Apr-Jun 2024-25
10.9
-0.7
6.5
0.9
0.1
8.3
0.5
10.9
6.2
Apr-Jun 2025-26*
-0.3
-2.0
-2.5
0.0
-3.8
7.0
8.4
-2.0
1.3
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
Sep-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
Oct-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
Nov-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
Dec-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
Jan-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
Feb-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
Mar-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
Apr-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
May-25
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
225.3
209.0
218.5
170.2
Jun-25*
173.7
73.5
73.7
138.6
132.4
222.9
216.7
216.6
166.5
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
Sep-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
Oct-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
Nov-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
Dec-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
Jan-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
Feb-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
Mar-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
Apr-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
May-25
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
7.4
9.7
-4.7
1.2
Jun-25*
-6.8
-1.2
-2.8
3.4
-1.2
9.3
9.2
-2.8
1.7
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

کامرس اور صنعت کی وزارتہ
جون، 2025 کے لیےآٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کا اشاریہ (بنیادی سال: 100=2011-12)
21 JUL 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں (آئی سی آئی) کے مشترکہ اشاریہ میں جون 2024 کے انڈیکس کے مقابلے میں جون 2025 میں 1.7 فیصد (عارضی) اضافہ ہوا۔ جون 2025 میں اسٹیل، سیمنٹ اور ریفائنری مصنوعات کی پیداوار میں مثبت اضافہ درج کیا گیا۔ سالانہ اشاریوں، ماہانہ اشاریوں اور شرح نمو کی تفصیلات ضمیمہ I اور ضمیمہ II میں فراہم کی گئی ہیں۔
2.آئی سی آئی آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی پیداوار کی مشترکہ اور انفرادی کارکردگی کی پیمائش کرتا ہے۔ کوئلہ، خام تیل، قدرتی گیس، ریفائنری مصنوعات، کھاد، اسٹیل، سیمنٹ اور بجلی۔ آٹھ بنیادی صنعتیں انڈیکس آف انڈسٹریل پروڈکشن (آئی آئی پی) میں شامل اشیاء کے وزن کا 40.27 فیصد پر مشتمل ہیں۔
3. مئی 2025 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس کی حتمی شرح نمو 1.2 فیصد دیکھی گئی۔ اپریل تا جون 26-2025کے دوران آئی سی آئی کی مجموعی ترقی کی شرح گزشتہ سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.3 فیصد (عارضی) ہے۔
4. آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے اشاریہ کا خلاصہ ذیل میں دیا گیا ہے:
کوئلہ - کوئلے کی پیداوار (وزن: 10.33 فیصد) جون 2024 کے مقابلے میں جون 2025 میں 6.8 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کا مجموعی اشاریہ اپریل سے جون26-2025کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں0.3 فیصد کم ہوا۔
خام تیل - خام تیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 8.98 فیصد) جون، 2025 میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے میں 1.2 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کا مجموعی اشاریہ اپریل سے جون26-2025 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں2.0 فیصد کم ہوا۔
قدرتی گیس - قدرتی گیس کی پیداوار (وزن: 6.88 فیصد) میں جون، 2025 میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے میں 2.8 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی۔ اس کا مجموعی اشاریہ اپریل سے جون26-2025 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.5 فیصد کم ہوا۔
پیٹرولیم ریفائنری مصنوعات - پیٹرولیم ریفائنری کی پیداوار (وزن: 28.04 فیصد) میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے جون، 2025 میں 3.4 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔ اس کا مجموعی ا شاریہ اپریل سے جون26-2025 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں مستحکم رہا۔
کھاد - کھاد کی پیداوار (وزن: 2.63 فیصد) جون، 2025 میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے میں 1.2 فیصد کم ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے جون26-2025کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 3.8 فیصد کی کمی واقع ہوئی۔
اسٹیل - اسٹیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 17.92 فیصد) میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے جون، 2025 میں 9.3 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے جون26-2025 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 7.0 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
سیمنٹ - سیمنٹ کی پیداوار (وزن: 5.37 فیصد) میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے جون، 2025 میں 9.2 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے جون26-2025کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 8.4 فیصد اضافہ ہوا۔
بجلی - بجلی کی پیداوار (وزن: 19.85 فیصد) میں جون، 2024 کے مقابلے میں جون، 2025 میں 2.8 فیصد کی کمی واقع ہوئی۔ اس کے مجموعی اشاریہ میں اپریل سے جون26-2025 کے دوران پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.0 فیصد کی کمی واقع ہوئی۔
نوٹ 1: مئی 2025 کا ڈیٹا حتمی ہے۔ جون 2025 کا ڈیٹا عارضی ہے۔ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس نمبرز کو ماخذ ایجنسیوں کے اپ ڈیٹ کردہ ڈیٹا کے مطابق نظر ثانی شدہ/حتمی شکل دی جاتی ہے۔
نوٹ 2: اپریل 2014 سے، قابل تجدید ذرائع سے بجلی پیدا کرنے کا ڈیٹا بھی شامل ہے۔
نوٹ 3: صنعت کے لحاظ سے اوپر بتائے گئے وزن انفرادی صنعت کے وزن ہیں جوآئی آئی پی سے اخذ کیے گئے ہیں اور تناسب کی بنیاد پر 100 کے برابر آئی سی آئی کے مشترکہ وزن میں ہٹا دیے گئے ہیں۔
نوٹ 4: مارچ 2019 سے، تیار اسٹیل کی پیداوار کے اندر آئٹم ’کولڈ رولڈ (سی آر) کوائل‘ کے تحت ہاٹ رولڈ پکلڈ اینڈ آئلڈ (ایچ آر پی او) نامی ایک نئی اسٹیل پروڈکٹ کو بھی شامل کیا گیا ہے۔
نوٹ 5: جولائی2025 کے لیے اشاریہ بدھ 20 اگست، 2025 کو جاری کیا جائے گا ۔
ضمیمہI
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
سالانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: 100=12-2011
اشاریہ
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
اپریل-جون 2024-25
181.5
76.2
76.5
137.9
129.3
207.9
193.8
221.4
164.5
اپریل-جون2025-26*
181.0
74.7
74.6
137.9
124.4
222.5
210.1
216.9
166.7
* عارضی
شرح نمو (فی صد میں وائی –او-وائی کی بنیاد پر)
سیکٹر
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
اپریل-جون 2024-25
10.9
-0.7
6.5
0.9
0.1
8.3
0.5
10.9
6.2
اپریل-جون
2025-26*
-0.3
-2.0
-2.5
0.0
-3.8
7.0
8.4
-2.0
1.3
* عارضی۔
وائی –او –وائی کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلے میں کیا جاتا ہے۔
ضمیمہII
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
ماہانہ اشاریہ اور شرح نمو
بنیادی سال: 100=12-2011
اشاریہ
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
جون-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
جولائی-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
اگست-24
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.6
177.4
212.3
156.3
ستمبر-24
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
202.0
178.8
206.9
155.4
اکتوبر-24
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
212.9
187.2
207.8
162.4
نومبر-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
دسمبر-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
جنوری-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
فروری-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
مارچ-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
اپریل-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
مئی-25
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
225.3
209.0
218.5
170.2
جون-25*
173.7
73.5
73.7
138.6
132.4
222.9
216.7
216.6
166.5
* عارضی
شرح نمو (فی صد میں وائی-او- وائی کی بنیاد پر)
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری مصنوعات
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
جون-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
جولائی-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
اگست-24
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
4.1
-2.5
-3.7
-1.5
ستمبر-24
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.8
7.6
0.5
2.4
اکتوبر-24
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
5.7
3.1
2.0
3.8
نومبر-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
دسمبر-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
جنوری-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
فروری-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
مارچ-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
اپریل-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
مئی-25
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
7.4
9.7
-4.7
1.2
جون-25*
-6.8
-1.2
-2.8
3.4
-1.2
9.3
9.2
-2.8
1.7
* عارضی۔
وائی-او-وائی کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال کے مقابلے میں کیا جاتا ہے۔