Ministry of Petroleum & Natural Gas
MoPNG shifts office to Kartavya Bhawan
25 AUG 2025 5:22PM by PIB Delhi
The Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas (MoPNG) has shifted its office from Shastri Bhawan to its new premises at Kartavya Bhawan-03, Janpath, New Delhi – 110001. Updated contact details, including telephone numbers, are available in the Phone Directory section of the Ministry’s website (Home → About Us → Phone Directory).

پیٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس کی وزارت
پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس کی وزارت (ایم او پی این جی) نے اپنا دفتر کرتویہ بھون میں منتقل کیا
25 AUG 2025 5:22PM by PIB Delhi
پٹرولیم اور قدرتی گیس کی وزارت(ایم او پی این جی) نے اپنا دفتر شاستری بھون سے کرتویہ بھون-03، جن پتھ، نئی دہلی-110001 میں اپنے نئے احاطے میں منتقل کر دیا ہے۔ رابطہ کی تازہ ترین تفصیلات بشمول ٹیلی فون نمبر، وزارت کی ویب سائٹ کے فون ڈائریکٹری سیکشن میں دستیاب ہیں (ہوم → ہمارے بارے میں → فون ڈائریکٹری)۔