Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Jordan
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Delhi
MoUs / Agreements
1. MoU on Technical Cooperation in the Field of New and Renewable Energy
2. MoU on Cooperation in the field of Water resources Management & Development
3. Twinning Agreement between Petra and Ellora
4. Renewal of the Cultural Exchange Programme for the years 2025-2029
5. Letter of Intent on Cooperation in the field of sharing successful digital solutions implemented at population scale for digital transformation

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم کےاردن دورے کے نتائج کی فہرست
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Delhi
مفاہمت نامے / معاہدے
1. نئی اور قابلِ تجدید توانائی کے شعبے میں تکنیکی تعاون سے متعلق مفاہمت کی یادداشت
2. آبی وسائل کے انتظام اور ترقی کے شعبے میں تعاون سے متعلق مفاہمت نامہ
3. پیٹرا اور ایلورا کے درمیان ٹوئننگ معاہدہ
4. سال 2025 تا2029 کے ثقافتی تبادلے کے پروگرام کی تجدید
5. ڈیجیٹل تبدیلی کے لیے آبادی کے پیمانے پر نافذ کیے گئے کامیاب ڈیجیٹل حل کے اشتراک کے شعبے میں تعاون پر لیٹر آف انٹینٹ