Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Jordan
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Delhi
MoUs / Agreements
1. MoU on Technical Cooperation in the Field of New and Renewable Energy
2. MoU on Cooperation in the field of Water resources Management & Development
3. Twinning Agreement between Petra and Ellora
4. Renewal of the Cultural Exchange Programme for the years 2025-2029
5. Letter of Intent on Cooperation in the field of sharing successful digital solutions implemented at population scale for digital transformation

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ফলাফলৰ তালিকাঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ জৰ্ডান ভ্ৰমণ
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Guwahati
বুজাবুজিৰ চুক্তি (MoU)/ চুক্তি
1. নতুন আৰু নবীকৰণযোগ্য শক্তিৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত কাৰিকৰী সহযোগিতাৰ বুজাবুজিৰ চুক্তি (MoU)
2. জলসম্পদ ব্যৱস্থাপনা আৰু উন্নয়নৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত সহযোগিতা সন্দৰ্ভত বুজাবুজিৰ চুক্তি (MoU)
3. পেট্ৰা আৰু ইলোৰাৰ মাজত টুইনিং চুক্তি
4. ২০২৫-২০২৯ বৰ্ষৰ বাবে সাংস্কৃতিক বিনিময় কাৰ্য্যক্ৰমৰ নবীকৰণ
5. ডিজিটেল ৰূপান্তৰৰ বাবে জনসংখ্যাৰ পৰিসৰত ৰূপায়িত সফল ডিজিটেল সমাধানৰ আদান-প্ৰদানৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত সহযোগিতাৰ উদ্দেশ্য পত্ৰ (Letter of Intent)