Prime Minister's Office
List of Outcomes: Visit of Prime Minister to Jordan
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Delhi
MoUs / Agreements
1. MoU on Technical Cooperation in the Field of New and Renewable Energy
2. MoU on Cooperation in the field of Water resources Management & Development
3. Twinning Agreement between Petra and Ellora
4. Renewal of the Cultural Exchange Programme for the years 2025-2029
5. Letter of Intent on Cooperation in the field of sharing successful digital solutions implemented at population scale for digital transformation

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પરિણામોની યાદી: પ્રધાનમંત્રીની જોર્ડન યાત્રા
15 DEC 2025 11:52PM by PIB Ahmedabad
સમજૂતી/કરારો
1. નવી અને નવીનીકરણીય ઉર્જાના ક્ષેત્રમાં ટેકનિકલ સહયોગ અંગેના સમજૂતી કરાર
2. જળ સંસાધન વ્યવસ્થાપન અને વિકાસના ક્ષેત્રમાં સહયોગ અંગેના સમજૂતી કરાર
3. પેટ્રા અને એલોરા વચ્ચે ટ્વીનિંગ કરાર
4. 2025-2029ના વર્ષ માટે સાંસ્કૃતિક વિનિમય કાર્યક્રમનું નવીકરણ
5. ડિજિટલ પરિવર્તન માટે સ્કેલ પર અમલમાં મુકાયેલા સફળ ડિજિટલ ઉકેલોની વહેંચણીના ક્ષેત્રમાં સહયોગ અંગેના ઉદ્દેશ્ય પત્ર