Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE YEAR: 2011-12=100) FOR NOVEMBER, 2025
22 DEC 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 1.8 per cent (provisional) in November, 2025 as compared to the Index in November, 2024. The production of Cement, Steel, Fertilizer and Coal recorded positive growth in November, 2025. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I and Annex II.
The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for October 2025 was observed at (-) 0.1 per cent. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to November, 2025-26 is 2.4 per cent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) increased by 2.1 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 1.4 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 3.2 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 1.3 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 2.5 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 3.0 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) declined by 0.9 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 0.2 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 5.6 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 1.3 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 6.1 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 9.7 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 14.5 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index increased by 8.2 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) declined by 2.2 per cent in November, 2025 over November, 2024. Its cumulative index declined by 0.3 per cent during April to November, 2025-26 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for October, 2025 is Final. Data for November, 2025 is Provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised/finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for December, 2025 will be on Tuesday, 20th January, 2026.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
Apr-Nov 2024-25
172.9
75.2
76.9
137.4
134.0
207.9
184.5
211.9
161.2
Apr-Nov 2025-26*
170.5
74.2
74.6
137.7
135.8
228.0
199.7
211.3
165.1
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
Apr-Nov 2024-25
6.4
-2.3
1.1
2.8
1.6
6.7
3.1
5.3
4.4
Apr-Nov 2025-26*
-1.4
-1.3
-3.0
0.2
1.3
9.7
8.2
-0.3
2.4
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
Dec-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
Jan-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
Feb-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
Mar-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
Apr-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
May-25
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
225.3
209.0
218.5
170.2
Jun-25
173.7
73.5
73.7
138.6
132.4
223.8
214.7
220.1
167.3
Jul-25
143.0
75.6
75.5
141.7
141.6
239.1
194.8
228.4
168.9
Aug-25
153.9
77.5
75.7
138.0
143.8
234.6
186.9
221.1
166.5
Sep-25
150.0
71.1
72.9
129.2
137.0
231.0
187.7
213.3
160.5
Oct-25
170.1
73.7
75.3
141.7
147.0
225.5
196.9
193.4
162.3
Nov-25*
203.8
71.5
73.8
137.1
143.8
225.8
202.7
180.1
161.9
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Nov-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
Dec-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
Jan-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
Feb-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
Mar-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
Apr-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
May-25
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
7.4
9.7
-4.7
1.2
Jun-25
-6.8
-1.2
-2.8
3.4
-1.2
9.7
8.2
-1.2
2.2
Jul-25
-12.3
-1.3
-3.2
-1.1
2.0
16.6
11.6
3.7
3.7
Aug-25
11.4
2.4
-2.2
3.0
4.6
13.6
5.4
4.1
6.5
Sep-25
-1.2
-1.3
-3.8
-3.7
1.6
14.4
5.0
3.1
3.3
Oct-25
-8.5
-1.2
-5.0
4.6
7.4
5.9
5.2
-6.9
-0.1
Nov-25*
2.1
-3.2
-2.5
-0.9
5.6
6.1
14.5
-2.2
1.8
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

کامرس اور صنعت کی وزارتہ
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کا انڈیکس (بنیادی سال: 100= 12-2011) برائے نومبر 2025
22 DEC 2025 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں (آئی سی آئی) کے مشترکہ انڈیکس میں نومبر 2024 کے انڈیکس کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 1.8 فیصد (عارضی) کا اضافہ ہوا۔ نومبر 2025 میں سیمنٹ ، اسٹیل ، کھاد اور کوئلے کی پیداوار میں مثبت اضافہ ریکارڈ کیا گیا ۔ سالانہ اشاریہ جات ، ماہانہ اشاریہ جات اور شرح نمو کی تفصیلات ضمیمہ I اور ضمیمہ II میں فراہم کی گئی ہیں ۔
آئی سی آئی آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی پیداوار کی مشترکہ اور انفرادی کارکردگی کی جانچ کرتا ہے ۔ کوئلہ ، خام تیل ، قدرتی گیس ، ریفائنری مصنوعات ، کھاد ، اسٹیل ، سیمنٹ اور بجلی ۔ آٹھ بنیادی صنعتیں صنعتی پیداوار کے اشاریہ (آئی آئی پی) میں شامل اشیا کے وزن کا 40.27 فیصد ہیں ۔
اکتوبر 2025 کے لیے آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے اشاریہ کی حتمی شرح نمو (-) 0.1 فیصد پر دیکھی گئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران آئی سی آئی کی مجموعی ترقی کی شرح گزشتہ سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 2.4 فیصد (عارضی) ہے ۔
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کے اشاریہ کا خلاصہ ذیل میں دیا گیا ہے:
کوئلہ-کوئلے کی پیداوار (وزن: 10.33 فیصد) نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 2.1 فیصد بڑھ گئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.4 فیصد کم ہوا ۔
خام تیل-نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں خام تیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 8.98 فیصد) میں 3.2 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.3 فیصد کم ہوا ۔
قدرتی گیس-نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں قدرتی گیس کی پیداوار (وزن: 6.88 فیصد) میں 2.5 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 3.0 فیصد کم ہوا ۔
پیٹرولیم ریفائنری مصنوعات-پیٹرولیم ریفائنری کی پیداوار (وزن: 28.04 فیصد) نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 0.9 فیصد کم ہوئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 0.2 فیصد کا اضافہ دیکھا گیا ۔
کھاد-کھاد کی پیداوار (وزن: 2.63 فیصد) نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 5.6 فیصد بڑھ گئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 1.3 فیصد کا اضافہ درج کیا گیا ۔
اسٹیل-اسٹیل کی پیداوار (وزن: 17.92 فیصد) نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 6.1 فیصد بڑھ گئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 9.7 فیصد کا اضافہ درج کیا گیا ۔
سیمنٹ-سیمنٹ کی پیداوار (وزن: 5.37 فیصد) نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں 14.5 فیصد بڑھ گئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کے مجموعی انڈیکس میں پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 8.2 فیصد کا اضافہ درج کیا گیا ۔
بجلی-نومبر 2024 کے مقابلے نومبر 2025 میں بجلی کی پیداوار (وزن: 19.85 فیصد) میں 2.2 فیصد کمی واقع ہوئی ۔ اپریل سے نومبر 26-2025 کے دوران اس کا مجموعی انڈیکس پچھلے سال کی اسی مدت کے مقابلے میں 0.3 فیصد کم ہوا ۔
نوٹ 1: اکتوبر 2025 کے اعداد و شمار حتمی ہیں ۔ نومبر 2025 کے اعداد و شمار عارضی ہیں ۔ بنیادی صنعتوں کے انڈیکس نمبروں کو ماخذ ایجنسیوں کے تازہ ترین اعداد و شمار کے مطابق نظر ثانی شدہ/حتمی شکل دی جاتی ہے ۔
نوٹ 2: اپریل 2014 سے قابل تجدید ذرائع سے بجلی کی پیداوار کے اعداد و شمار بھی شامل ہیں ۔
نوٹ 3: اوپر بتائی گئی صنعت کے لحاظ سے وزن ، انفرادی صنعت کے وزن ہیں، جو آئی آئی پی سے حاصل کیے گئے ہیں اور پرو ریٹا کی بنیاد پر 100 کے برابر آئی سی آئی کے مشترکہ وزن تک پہنچ جاتے ہیں ۔
نوٹ 4: مارچ 2019 سے تیار شدہ اسٹیل 'کولڈ رولڈ (سی آر) کوئلز' آئٹم کے تحت ہاٹ رولڈ پکلڈ اینڈ آئلڈ (ایچ آر پی او) نامی ایک نئی اسٹیل پروڈکٹ کو بھی شامل کیا گیا ہے ۔
نوٹ 5: دسمبر 2025 کے لیے انڈیکس کا اجرا منگل 20 جنوری 2026 کو ہوگا ۔
ضمیمہ- I
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
سالانہ انڈیکس اور شرح نمو بنیادی سال: 100=12-2011
انڈیکس
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری اشیاء
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
2024-25
192.0
75.4
75.9
139.7
133.5
214.1
197.4
208.6
164.9
اپریل-نومبر 2024-25
172.9
75.2
76.9
137.4
134.0
207.9
184.5
211.9
161.2
اپریل-نومبر 2025-26*
170.5
74.2
74.6
137.7
135.8
228.0
199.7
211.3
165.1
* عارضی
شرح نمو (سال بہ سال کی بنیاد پر فیصد میں)
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری اشیاء
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
2024-25
5.1
-2.2
-1.2
2.8
2.9
6.8
6.3
5.2
4.5
اپریل-نومبر 2024-25
6.4
-2.3
1.1
2.8
1.6
6.7
3.1
5.3
4.4
اپریل-نومبر 2025-26*
-1.4
-1.3
-3.0
0.2
1.3
9.7
8.2
-0.3
2.4
* عارضی ۔
سال بہ سال کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال پر لگایا جاتا ہے
ضمیمہ- II
آٹھ بنیادی صنعتوں کی کارکردگی
ماہانہ انڈیکس اور شرح نمو بنیادی سال: 100=12-2011
انڈیکس
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری اشیاء
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
نومبر-24
199.6
73.9
75.7
138.4
136.2
212.9
177.0
184.1
159.1
دسمبر-24
215.1
77.9
78.1
149.1
139.8
221.8
211.7
192.8
169.4
جنوری-25
229.8
77.9
78.1
147.2
139.0
228.1
219.7
201.7
173.8
فروری-25
215.6
69.7
70.0
133.5
124.9
216.8
215.1
194.0
163.0
مارچ-25
260.2
77.4
69.2
147.3
126.9
238.9
246.2
219.5
182.9
اپریل-25
179.3
74.2
74.1
131.7
112.9
219.2
204.5
215.7
163.3
مئی-25
189.8
76.5
75.9
143.3
127.9
225.3
209.0
218.5
170.2
جون-25
173.7
73.5
73.7
138.6
132.4
223.8
214.7
220.1
167.3
جولائی-25
143.0
75.6
75.5
141.7
141.6
239.1
194.8
228.4
168.9
اگست-25
153.9
77.5
75.7
138.0
143.8
234.6
186.9
221.1
166.5
ستمبر-25
150.0
71.1
72.9
129.2
137.0
231.0
187.7
213.3
160.5
اکتوبر-258
170.1
73.7
75.3
141.7
147.0
225.5
196.9
193.4
162.3
نومبر-25*
203.8
71.5
73.8
137.1
143.8
225.8
202.7
180.1
161.9
* عارضی
شرح نمو (سال بہ سال کی بنیاد پر فیصد میں)
شعبہ
کوئلہ
خام تیل
قدرتی گیس
ریفائنری اشیاء
کھاد
اسٹیل
سیمنٹ
بجلی
مجموعی انڈیکس
وزن
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
نومبر-24
7.5
-2.1
-1.9
2.9
2.0
10.5
13.1
4.4
5.8
دسمبر-24
5.3
0.6
-1.8
2.8
1.7
7.3
10.3
6.2
5.1
جنوری-25
4.6
-1.1
-1.5
8.3
3.0
4.7
14.3
2.3
5.1
فروری-25
1.7
-5.2
-6.0
0.8
10.2
6.9
10.7
3.6
3.4
مارچ-25
1.6
-1.9
-12.7
0.2
8.8
8.7
12.2
7.5
4.5
اپریل-25
3.5
-2.8
-0.9
-4.5
-4.2
4.4
6.3
1.7
1.0
مئی-25
2.8
-1.8
-3.6
1.1
-5.9
7.4
9.7
-4.7
1.2
جون-25
-6.8
-1.2
-2.8
3.4
-1.2
9.7
8.2
-1.2
2.2
جولائی-25
-12.3
-1.3
-3.2
-1.1
2.0
16.6
11.6
3.7
3.7
اگست-25
11.4
2.4
-2.2
3.0
4.6
13.6
5.4
4.1
6.5
ستمبر-25
-1.2
-1.3
-3.8
-3.7
1.6
14.4
5.0
3.1
3.3
اکتوبر-258
-8.5
-1.2
-5.0
4.6
7.4
5.9
5.2
-6.9
-0.1
نومبر-25*
2.1
-3.2
-2.5
-0.9
5.6
6.1
14.5
-2.2
1.8
* عارضی ۔
سال بہ سال کا حساب پچھلے سال کے اسی مالی سال پر لگایا جاتا ہے ۔