Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s speech at the launch of development works in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
23 JAN 2026 12:43PM by PIB Delhi
Governor of Kerala Rajendra Arlekar Ji, Chief Minister Pinarayi Vijayan Ji, my colleagues of the Union Cabinet connected from different places, the pride of Thiruvananthapuram and newly elected Mayor, my very old colleague VV Rajesh Ji, other dignitaries, ladies and gentlemen! Namaskaram!
​Today, the efforts of the Central Government for the development of Kerala have received new momentum. From today, rail connectivity in Kerala is strengthened, an initiative has been taken to make Thiruvananthapuram a big start-up hub of the country. Today, a big beginning related to welfare of the poor in the whole country is also happening from Kerala. Today, PM SVANidhi Credit Card has been launched. From this, colleagues working as street vendors, on carts, and on footpaths across the country will benefit. I give many many congratulations to the people of Kerala, to the countrymen, for development, for employment generation, for all these schemes.
​My friends,
​To make a developed India, today the whole country is making efforts by uniting. In the making of a developed India, our cities have a very big role. For the past 11 years, the Central Government has been investing a lot in urban infrastructure.
​Friends,
​The Central Government is also doing a lot of work for the poor families of the city. Under PM Awas Yojana, more than 4 crore houses have been built in the country and given to the poor. Among these, more than one crore houses have been built for the urban poor. About one and a quarter lakh urban poor of Kerala have also received their permanent house.
​Friends,
​So that the electricity bill of poor families is saved, PM Surya Ghar Muft Bijli Yojana has been started. The poor are getting free health treatment of 5 lakh rupees from Ayushman Bharat. For the health security of women-power (Nari-Shakti), schemes like Matru Vandana Yojana have been made. The Central Government has made income up to 12 lakh rupees tax-free. This has been a very big benefit to the people of Kerala, especially to the middle class, to the salary class.
​My friends,
​In the past 11 years, a very big work of connecting crores of countrymen to the banking system has happened. Now the poor, SC/ST/OBC, women, fishermen, all these have also started getting bank loans easily. Those who do not have any guarantee, the government itself is becoming their guarantor.
​My friends,
​Those people who sell goods on the sides of roads, in streets, the condition of these street vendors was also very bad earlier. They had to take even a few hundred rupees at expensive interest to buy goods. The Central Government for the first time made the PM SVANidhi scheme for them. After this scheme, lakhs of colleagues across the country have received much help from banks. Lakhs of street vendors have received a bank loan for the first time in their life.
​My friends,
​Now the Government of India, moving one step ahead, is giving credit cards to these colleagues. A little while ago, PM SVANidhi credit cards were given here too. In this, there are ten thousand colleagues from Kerala and more than 600 from Thiruvananthapuram. Earlier, only the rich used to have credit cards, now street vendors also have the SVANidhi credit card.
​My friends,
​The Central Government is also investing a lot in connectivity, science and innovation, and healthcare. The dedication of CSIR's Innovation Hub in Kerala, the starting of a radio surgery center in the medical college, which will help in making Kerala a hub of science, innovation, and healthcare.
​My friends,
​Today, from other parts of the country, Kerala's rail connectivity is more strengthened. The Amrit Bharat Express trains which were flagged off a little while ago, from this, Ease of Travel in Kerala will get strength, from this the tourism sector will also get much benefit. The new passenger train between Guruvayur to Thrissur will make the journey even easier for pilgrims. From all these projects, the development of Kerala will also get speed.
​Partners,
​The dream of a developed India will be fulfilled only through a developed Kerala. In this, the Central Government is standing with the people of Kerala with full power. I give many many best wishes to all of you once again. Now after this, thousands of people of Kerala, enthusiastic people, people full of self-confidence, are waiting for my speech, and there too I will get a chance to speak very openly. I will get a chance to talk thoroughly, and the media also not have much interest in this but will have more in that. So I will complete right here in this program today, and then after 5 minutes, after going to the other program, I will definitely tell many things there which are connected to the future of Kerala.
​Many many thanks.

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਤਿਰੂਵਨੰਤਪੁਰਮ ਵਿੱਚ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਕਾਰਜਾਂ ਦੇ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ ਸਮੇਂ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ ਭਾਸ਼ਣ ਦਾ ਪੰਜਾਬੀ ਅਨੁਵਾਦ
23 JAN 2026 12:43PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਰਾਜਪਾਲ ਰਾਜੇਂਦਰ ਅਰਲੇਕਰ ਜੀ, ਮੁੱਖ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਪਿਨਾਰਾਈ ਵਿਜਯਨ ਜੀ, ਵੱਖ-ਵੱਖ ਥਾਵਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਮੰਡਲ ਦੇ ਮੇਰੇ ਸਾਥੀ, ਤਿਰੂਵਨੰਤਪੁਰਮ ਦਾ ਮਾਣ ਅਤੇ ਨਵੇਂ ਚੁਣੇ ਗਏ ਮੇਅਰ, ਮੇਰੇ ਬਹੁਤ ਪੁਰਾਣੇ ਸਾਥੀ ਵੀਵੀ ਰਾਜੇਸ਼ ਜੀ, ਹੋਰ ਪਤਵੰਤੇ ਸੱਜਣੋ, ਭੈਣੋ ਅਤੇ ਭਰਾਵੋ! ਨਮਸਕਾਰ!
ਅੱਜ, ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਲਈ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਦੇ ਯਤਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਨਵੀਂ ਗਤੀ ਮਿਲੀ ਹੈ। ਅੱਜ ਤੋਂ ਕੇਰਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਰੇਲ ਸੰਪਰਕ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ​​ਹੋਇਆ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਤਿਰੂਵਨੰਤਪੁਰਮ ਨੂੰ ਦੇਸ਼ ਵਿੱਚ ਇੱਕ ਵੱਡਾ ਸਟਾਰਟ-ਅੱਪ ਹੱਬ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਇੱਕ ਪਹਿਲ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਕੀਤੀ ਗਈ ਹੈ। ਅੱਜ ਪੂਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ ਲਈ ਕੇਰਲ ਤੋਂ ਗ਼ਰੀਬਾਂ ਦੀ ਭਲਾਈ ਨਾਲ ਸਬੰਧਤ ਇੱਕ ਵੱਡੀ ਪਹਿਲ ਵੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਕੀਤੀ ਜਾ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਅੱਜ ਪੀਐੱਮ ਸਵਨਿਧੀ ਕ੍ਰੈਡਿਟ ਕਾਰਡ ਲਾਂਚ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਨਾਲ ਦੇਸ਼ ਭਰ ਦੇ ਰੇੜ੍ਹੀ-ਫੜ੍ਹੀ, ਫੁੱਟਪਾਥ ’ਤੇ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਨ ਵਾਲੇ ਸਾਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਲਾਭ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਮੈਂ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਦੀ, ਰੁਜ਼ਗਾਰ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ ਦੀ, ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਯੋਜਨਾਵਾਂ ਲਈ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੀ ਜਨਤਾ ਨੂੰ, ਦੇਸ਼-ਵਾਸੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਬਹੁਤ-ਬਹੁਤ ਵਧਾਈ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਅੱਜ ਪੂਰਾ ਦੇਸ਼ ਇਕੱਠੇ ਹੋ ਕੇ ਯਤਨ ਕਰ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੇ ਸ਼ਹਿਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਬਹੁਤ ਵੱਡੀ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ਹੈ । ਪਿਛਲੇ 11 ਸਾਲਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਸ਼ਹਿਰੀ ਬੁਨਿਆਦੀ ਢਾਂਚੇ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਾਰੀ ਨਿਵੇਸ਼ ਕਰ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ।
ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਸ਼ਹਿਰ ਦੇ ਗ਼ਰੀਬ ਪਰਿਵਾਰਾਂ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਬਹੁਤ ਕੰਮ ਕਰ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਆਵਾਸ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਦੇ ਤਹਿਤ ਦੇਸ਼ ਭਰ ਵਿੱਚ 4 ਕਰੋੜ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਘਰ ਬਣਾਏ ਗਏ ਅਤੇ ਗ਼ਰੀਬਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਦਿੱਤੇ ਗਏ ਹਨ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ, ਸ਼ਹਿਰੀ ਗ਼ਰੀਬਾਂ ਲਈ ਇੱਕ ਕਰੋੜ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਘਰ ਬਣਾਏ ਗਏ ਹਨ। ਕੇਰਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਲਗਭਗ ਸਵਾ ਲੱਖ ਸ਼ਹਿਰੀ ਗ਼ਰੀਬਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਆਪਣੇ ਪੱਕੇ ਘਰ ਮਿਲੇ ਹਨ।
ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਗ਼ਰੀਬ ਪਰਿਵਾਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਦਾ ਬਿੱਲ ਬਚੇ, ਇਸ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਪੀਐੱਮ ਸੂਰਿਆ ਘਰ ਮੁਫ਼ਤ ਬਿਜਲੀ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਕੀਤੀ ਗਈ ਹੈ। ਆਯੁਸ਼ਮਾਨ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਤਹਿਤ ਗ਼ਰੀਬਾਂ ਨੂੰ 5 ਲੱਖ ਰੁਪਏ ਦਾ ਮੁਫ਼ਤ ਸਿਹਤ ਇਲਾਜ ਮਿਲ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਔਰਤਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਿਹਤ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਨੂੰ ਯਕੀਨੀ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਮਾਤਰੂ ਵੰਦਨਾ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਵਰਗੀਆਂ ਯੋਜਨਾਵਾਂ ਬਣਾਈਆਂ ਗਈਆਂ ਹਨ। ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਨੇ 12 ਲੱਖ ਰੁਪਏ ਤੱਕ ਦੀ ਆਮਦਨ ਨੂੰ ਟੈਕਸ-ਮੁਕਤ ਕਰ ਦਿੱਤਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਨਾਲ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਲੋਕਾਂ, ਖਾਸ ਕਰਕੇ ਮੱਧ ਵਰਗ ਅਤੇ ਤਨਖਾਹਦਾਰ ਵਰਗ ਨੂੰ ਬਹੁਤ ਫਾਇਦਾ ਹੋਇਆ ਹੈ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਪਿਛਲੇ 11 ਸਾਲਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਕਰੋੜਾਂ ਦੇਸ਼-ਵਾਸੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਬੈਂਕਿੰਗ ਪ੍ਰਣਾਲੀ ਨਾਲ ਜੋੜਨ ਦਾ ਬਹੁਤ ਵੱਡਾ ਕੰਮ ਹੋਇਆ ਹੈ। ਹੁਣ ਗ਼ਰੀਬ, ਐੱਸਸੀ/ਐੱਸਟੀ/ਓਬੀਸੀ, ਔਰਤਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਮਛੇਰੇ, ਇਹਨਾਂ ਸਾਰਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਸਾਨੀ ਨਾਲ ਬੈਂਕ ਤੋਂ ਕਰਜ਼ਾ ਮਿਲਣ ਲੱਗ ਪਿਆ ਹੈ । ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਕੋਲ ਕੋਈ ਗਰੰਟੀ ਨਹੀਂ ਹੈ, ਸਰਕਾਰ ਖ਼ੁਦ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਗਾਰੰਟਰ ਬਣ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਜੋ ਲੋਕ ਸੜਕਾਂ ਦੇ ਕੰਢੇ, ਗਲੀਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਮਾਨ ਵੇਚਦੇ ਹਨ, ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਟ੍ਰੀਟ ਵਿਕਰੇਤਾਵਾਂ ਦੀ ਹਾਲਤ ਵੀ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਬਹੁਤ ਮਾੜੀ ਸੀ। ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਸਮਾਨ ਖ਼ਰੀਦਨ ਲਈ ਕੁਝ ਸੌ ਰੁਪਏ ਵੀ ਮਹਿੰਗੇ ਵਿਆਜ ’ਤੇ ਲੈਣੇ ਪੈਂਦੇ ਸਨ। ਪਹਿਲੀ ਵਾਰ, ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਨੇ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਲਈ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸਵਨਿਧੀ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਬਣਾਈ। ਇਸ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਅਦ ਦੇਸ਼ ਭਰ ਦੇ ਲੱਖਾਂ ਲੋਕਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਬੈਂਕਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਸਹਾਇਤਾ ਮਿਲੀ ਹੈ। ਲੱਖਾਂ ਸਟ੍ਰੀਟ ਵਿਕਰੇਤਾਵਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਪਣੀ ਜ਼ਿੰਦਗੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਪਹਿਲੀ ਵਾਰ ਬੈਂਕਾਂ ਤੋਂ ਕੋਈ ਕਰਜ਼ਾ ਮਿਲਿਆ ਹੈ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਹੁਣ ਭਾਰਤ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਇੱਕ ਕਦਮ ਅੱਗੇ ਵਧਦੇ ਹੋਏ, ਇਹਨਾਂ ਸਾਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਕ੍ਰੈਡਿਟ ਕਾਰਡ ਦੇ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਕੁਝ ਸਮਾਂ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ, ਇੱਥੇ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਸਵਨਿਧੀ ਕ੍ਰੈਡਿਟ ਕਾਰਡ ਵੀ ਜਾਰੀ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਹਨ। ਇਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਦਸ ਹਜ਼ਾਰ ਅਤੇ ਤਿਰੂਵਨੰਤਪੁਰਮ ਦੇ 600 ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਸਾਥੀ ਹਨ। ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਸਿਰਫ਼ ਅਮੀਰਾਂ ਕੋਲ ਹੀ ਕ੍ਰੈਡਿਟ ਕਾਰਡ ਹੁੰਦਾ ਸੀ, ਹੁਣ ਸਟਰੀਟ ਵੇਂਡਰਜ਼ ਕੋਲ ਵੀ ਸਵਨਿਧੀ ਕ੍ਰੈਡਿਟ ਕਾਰਡ ਹੈ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਾਗਲੇ,
ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਕਨੈਕਟੀਵਿਟੀ, ਵਿਗਿਆਨ ਅਤੇ ਨਵੀਨਤਾ ਅਤੇ ਸਿਹਤ ਸੰਭਾਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਵੀ ਭਾਰੀ ਨਿਵੇਸ਼ ਕਰ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਕੇਰਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੀਐੱਸਆਈਆਰ ਦੇ ਇਨੋਵੇਸ਼ਨ ਹੱਬ ਦਾ ਉਦਘਾਟਨ, ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜ ਵਿੱਚ ਰੇਡੀਓ ਸਰਜਰੀ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਦੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂਆਤ, ਇਸ ਨਾਲ ਕੇਰਲ ਨੂੰ ਵਿਗਿਆਨ, ਨਵੀਨਤਾ ਅਤੇ ਸਿਹਤ ਸੰਭਾਲ ਦਾ ਹੱਬ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਹਾਇਤਾ ਹੋਵੇਗੀ।
ਐਂਡੇ ਸੁਹੁਰਤਗੇਲ,
ਅੱਜ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇ ਬਾਕੀ ਹਿੱਸਿਆਂ ਤੋਂ, ਕੇਰਲ ਦਾ ਰੇਲ ਸੰਪਰਕ ਹੋਰ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ​​ਹੋ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ। ਥੋੜ੍ਹੀ ਦੇਰ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈੱਸ ਟ੍ਰੇਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਹਰੀ ਝੰਡੀ ਦਿਖਾਈ ਗਈ ਹੈ, ਇਸ ਨਾਲ ਕੇਰਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਯਾਤਰਾ ਦੀ ਸੌਖ ਨੂੰ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤੀ ਮਿਲੇਗੀ, ਇਸ ਨਾਲ ਸੈਰ-ਸਪਾਟਾ ਖੇਤਰ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਬਹੁਤ ਲਾਭ ਪਹੁੰਚੇਗਾ। ਗੁਰੂਵਾਯੂਰ ਅਤੇ ਤ੍ਰਿਸ਼ੂਰ ਵਿਚਕਾਰ ਨਵੀਂ ਪੈਸੰਜਰ ਟ੍ਰੇਨ, ਸ਼ਰਧਾਲੂਆਂ ਲਈ ਯਾਤਰਾ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਰ ਆਸਾਨ ਬਣਾਏਗੀ। ਇਹ ਸਾਰੇ ਪ੍ਰੋਜੈਕਟ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਤੇਜ਼ ਕਰਨਗੇ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਕੇਰਲ ਨਾਲ ਹੀ ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਦਾ ਸੁਪਨਾ ਪੂਰਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਇਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਪੂਰੀ ਤਾਕਤ ਨਾਲ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਲੋਕਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਖੜ੍ਹੀ ਹੈ। ਤੁਹਾਨੂੰ ਸਾਰਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਫਿਰ ਤੋਂ ਬਹੁਤ-ਬਹੁਤ ਸ਼ੁਭਕਾਮਨਾਵਾਂ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। ਹੁਣ ਇਸ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਅਦ ਸਾਡੇ ਨਾਲ ਲੱਗਦੇ ਹੀ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਹਜ਼ਾਰਾਂ ਲੋਕ, ਉਤਸ਼ਾਹੀ ਲੋਕ, ਆਤਮ-ਵਿਸ਼ਵਾਸ ਨਾਲ ਭਰੇ ਲੋਕ, ਮੇਰੇ ਭਾਸ਼ਣ ਦੀ ਉਡੀਕ ਕਰ ਰਹੇ ਹਨ ਅਤੇ ਉੱਥੇ ਵੀ ਮੈਨੂੰ ਬਹੁਤ ਖੁੱਲ੍ਹ ਕੇ ਬੋਲਣ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ, ਰੱਜ ਕੇ ਗੱਲਾਂ ਕਰਨ ਦਾ ਮੌਕਾ ਮਿਲੇਗਾ, ਅਤੇ ਮੀਡੀਆ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਇਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਜ਼ਿਆਦਾ ਦਿਲਚਸਪੀ ਨਹੀਂ ਹੋਵੇਗੀ, ਉਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੀ ਜ਼ਿਆਦਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਅਤੇ ਮੈਂ ਇੱਥੇ ਅੱਜ ਇਸ ਸਮਾਗਮ ਵਿੱਚ, ਮੈਂ ਇੱਥੇ ਹੀ ਆਪਣੀ ਗੱਲ ਪੂਰੀ ਕਰਾਂਗਾ ਅਤੇ ਫਿਰ ਮੈਂ ਪੰਜ ਮਿੰਟ ਬਾਅਦ ਨਾਲ ਦੇ ਸਮਾਗਮ ਵਿੱਚ ਜਾ ਕੇ ਉੱਥੇ ਬਹੁਤ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਗੱਲਾਂ, ਜੋ ਕੇਰਲ ਦੇ ਭਵਿੱਖ ਨਾਲ ਜੁੜੀਆਂ ਹਨ, ਮੈਂ ਜ਼ਰੂਰ ਉੱਥੇ ਕਰਾਂਗਾ।
ਬਹੁਤ-ਬਹੁਤ ਧੰਨਵਾਦ।