Ministry of Civil Aviation
INDIA AIRCRAFT LEASING & FINANCING SUMMIT 2.0
08 MAY 2026 6:54PM by PIB Delhi
The Ministry of Civil Aviation, Government of India (MoCA), jointly with the International Financial Services Centres Authority (IFSCA) and the Federation of Indian Chambers of Commerce & Industry (FICCI), successfully organised the 2nd edition of the India Aircraft Leasing and Financing Summit 2.0 (IALFS 2.0) on Friday, 8th May 2026, at the GIFT City, Gandhinagar, Gujarat. Union Civil Aviation Minister Shri Ram Mohan Naidu presided over the summit and Chief Minister of Gujarat Shri Bhupendra Patel was the Chief Guest.
Building on the success of its inaugural edition in 2025, IALFS 2.0 brought together experts from policy, finance, and the aviation industry to deliberate on strengthening GIFT IFSC’s role in aircraft leasing and aviation finance, with a focus on GIFT IFSC as an emerging global hub.
In his Chief Guest address, Shri Bhupendra Patel, Chief Minister of Gujarat, reaffirmed Gujarat’s commitment to strengthening GIFT City as a global financial and fintech hub. He also pointed to Gujarat's expanding aviation infrastructure, including new airport development projects, and invited global stakeholders to participate in the state's aviation growth journey.
Shri Ram Mohan Naidu Kinjarapu, Union Minister of Civil Aviation, in his Guest of Honour address, stated that under the leadership of Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi, India is positioning itself not only as one of the world’s fastest-growing aviation markets, but also as an emerging global aviation financing and leasing jurisdiction. He projected significant expansion of India’s commercial fleet across aircraft categories over the coming years, underscoring the urgent need for a strong domestic financing and leasing ecosystem to support this growth.
Highlighting the scale of opportunity in the leasing sector, he stated: “India’s commercial aircraft fleet is expected to reach 1,100 aircraft by 2027 and further expand to over 2,250 aircraft by 2035. Indian carriers currently have outstanding deliveries of 1,640 aircraft. That translates into a USD 50 billion opportunity for India’s leasing ecosystem over the coming decade.”
Shri Ram Mohan Naidu also highlighted the major commitments fulfilled following the first India Aircraft Leasing & Financing Summit. He referred to the enactment of the Protection of Interests in Aircraft Objects (PIAO) Act, 2025, describing it as a landmark reform aligning India’s legal framework with the Cape Town Convention. He stated, “For years, lessors faced prolonged delays in exercising their IDERA rights, increasing costs for Indian airlines and ultimately impacting passengers through higher airfares. That gap has now been addressed”.
The Minister further announced that another key assurance made at the conclusion of the first summit, the constitution of a High-Level Stakeholder Committee for leasing has also been fulfilled.
Minister Shri Ram Mohan Naidu highlighted the Government’s continued support towards ensuring the operational stability and long-term growth of Indian airlines. He noted that the Government has capped ATF price increases at 25 percent, reduced landing and parking charges by 25 per cent across airports, and extended credit support measures to airlines. Referring to a recent Cabinet decision, he shared that the Union Government has approved a Credit Line Guarantee Scheme with an outlay of ₹5,000 crore aimed at easing liquidity pressures faced by airlines which no other government of the world has done.
Shri K. Rajaraman, Chairperson, IFSCA, set the tone for the summit by noting that GIFT IFSC currently hosts aircraft lessors and aviation financing structures covering aircraft, engines, helicopters, and other aviation assets. He pointed to key recent reforms — including the extension of the tax holiday framework, operationalisation of the single-window IT system, and introduction of SPV and trust structures — as foundations for globally accepted financing models. The next phase, he said, would focus on deepening the ecosystem through greater regulatory flexibility and broader institutional participation across the aviation finance value chain.
Shri Samir Kumar Sinha, Secretary, Ministry of Civil Aviation, Government of India, underscored the Government's commitment to building a stable, investor-friendly ecosystem, observing that India's aviation growth story is expanding beyond passenger traffic into ownership, financing, and financial innovation. He confirmed that efforts are underway to channel long-term domestic capital from financial institutions, insurance entities, pension funds, and infrastructure financing institutions into the aviation sector.
Providing an industry perspective, Shri Jürgen Westermeier, Chairman, FICCI Civil Aviation Committee and President & MD, Airbus India and South Asia, observed that India's aviation and aerospace sector continues to advance on the pillars of safety, affordability, competitiveness, and sustainability. Citing the large order backlog of Indian carriers and the scale of financing required for aircraft acquisitions, he concluded that the opportunity ahead offers significant scope for both domestic and international financiers and lessors.
The summit also witnessed key industry announcements. AI Fleet Services IFSC Ltd (Air India) announced plans to expand its portfolio from over 50 aircraft to 76 aircraft by March 2027, while InterGlobe Aviation Financial Services IFSC (IndiGo) announced plans to expand its portfolio from around 75 aircraft to nearly 150 aircraft during the same period.
Akasa Air announced establishment of its entity, 'Akasa Air Leasing IFSC Private Limited' (AALI), at GIFT City. AALI office at GIFT City will support Akasa Air's fleet expansion with leasing of ~60 aircraft over the next five years. Star Air announced establishment of Ghodawat Aviation IFSC Pvt Ltd in GIFT IFSC, to lease Embraer E190 aircraft in May 2026. In FY 2027, Star Air aims to lease 6 to 8 more regional aircrafts from GIFT IFSC.
Vistra as a Trust and Company Service Provider (TCSP) under the recently amended IFSCA (TechFin C Ancillary Services) Regulations, 2025 announced providing services to lessors by setting up of SPV structures for Aircraft leasing from Gift IFSC.
KPMG in collaboration with MoCA and FICCI announced the release of its report “Advancing the aircraft leasing ecosystem in India – From reforms to powering future growth”
The plenary session concluded with the signing of an MoU between IFSCA and FICCI for promoting GIFT IFSC as an international financial centre and a global hub for aviation finance.
Sessions on Strengthening Aircraft Leasing and Aviation Financing Ecosystem in GIFT IFSC.
The sessions focused on strengthening GIFT IFSC as a competitive global hub for aircraft leasing, financing and aviation investment. Discussions brought together airlines, cargo operators, helicopter operators, lessors, banks, financial institutions, legal and tax experts, regulators and other stakeholders.
Participants appreciated the Government’s continued efforts in building a robust aviation leasing ecosystem through key reforms such as the Bharatiya Vayuyan Adhiniyam, the PIOA Act, extension of tax benefits for leasing entities, reduction in corporate tax rates and measures aimed at providing greater regulatory and tax certainty. Stakeholders noted that these reforms have enhanced investor confidence and improved the ease of doing business in the sector.
Airlines and operators highlighted the need to further strengthen domestic aircraft and engine financing capabilities, improve access to funding and create a more competitive financing environment. Discussions also covered issues such as talent availability, tax certainty, DTAA-related clarity, domestic aircraft financing capabilities and the transition towards asset-based financing models. Cargo and helicopter operators also emphasised the need for streamlined customs procedures, easier import processes and dedicated institutional support mechanisms for addressing sectoral issues.
Banks and financial institutions discussed the importance of creating a deeper and more competitive aviation financing market in GIFT IFSC, including the development of refinancing mechanisms, pooled funding structures and a vibrant secondary market for aircraft financing.
The DGCA provided regulatory clarity on the evolving framework for aircraft leasing, financing and asset recovery. The framework established for implementation of the Cape Town Convention was highlighted as a significant step reflecting the regulator’s commitment towards strengthening and supporting the growth of India’s civil aviation sector.
Overall, the sessions reflected a shared commitment among Government, industry, leasing entities and financial stakeholders to further strengthen India’s aviation financing and leasing ecosystem and position GIFT IFSC as a globally competitive aviation hub.

شہری ہوابازی کی وزارت
انڈیا ایر کرافٹ لیزنگ اینڈ فائنانسنگ سمٹ 2.0
08 MAY 2026 6:54PM by PIB Delhi
شہری ہوابازی کی وزارت ، حکومت ہند (ایم او سی اے) نے انٹرنیشنل فنانشل سروسز سینٹرز اتھارٹی (آئی ایف ایس سی اے) اور فیڈریشن آف انڈین چیمبرز آف کامرس اینڈ انڈسٹری (ایف آئی سی سی آئی) کے ساتھ مشترکہ طور پر جمعہ ، 8 مئی 2026 کو گفٹ سٹی ، گاندھی نگر ، گجرات میں انڈیا ایرکرافٹ لیزنگ اینڈ فنانسنگ سمٹ 2.0 (آئی اے ایل ایف ایس 2.0) کے دوسرے ایڈیشن کا کامیابی سے انعقاد کیا ۔ شہری ہوابازی کے مرکزی وزیر جناب رام موہن نائیڈو نے سمٹ کی صدارت کی اور گجرات کے وزیر اعلی جناب بھوپیندر پٹیل مہمان خصوصی تھے ۔
2025 میں اپنے افتتاحی ایڈیشن کی کامیابی کی بنیاد پر ، آئی اے ایل ایف ایس 2.0 نے پالیسی ، فنانس اور ایوی ایشن انڈسٹری کے ماہرین کو اکٹھا کیا تاکہ ہوائی جہاز کے لیز اور ایوی ایشن فنانس میں جی آئی ایف ٹی آئی ایف ایس سی کے کردار کو مضبوط بنانے پر غور کیا جاسکے ، جس میں جی آئی ایف ٹی آئی ایف ایس سی کو ابھرتے ہوئے عالمی مرکز کے طور پر توجہ دی جائے ۔
مہمان خصوصی کےطور پر اپنے خطاب میں گجرات کے وزیر اعلی جناب بھوپیندر پٹیل نے گفٹ سٹی کو عالمی مالیاتی اور فن ٹیک مرکز کے طور پر مضبوط بنانے کے لیے گجرات کے عزم کا اعادہ کیا ۔ انہوں نے نئے ہوائی اڈے کی ترقی کے منصوبوں سمیت گجرات کے ہوا بازی کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کی توسیع کی طرف بھی اشارہ کیا اور عالمی متعلقہ فریقوں کو ریاست کے ہوا بازی کی ترقی کے سفر میں حصہ لینے کی دعوت دی ۔
شہری ہوابازی کے مرکزی وزیر جناب رام موہن نائیڈو کنجاراپو نے مہمان خصوصی کے طور پر اپنے خطاب میں کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کی قیادت میں ہندوستان نہ صرف دنیا کی سب سے تیزی سے بڑھتی ہوئی ہوا بازی کی منڈیوں میں سے ایک کے طور پر ، بلکہ ایک ابھرتی ہوئی عالمی ہوا بازی کی مالی اعانت اور لیز کے دائرہ اختیار کے طور پر بھی اپنی پوزیشن بنا رہا ہے ۔ انہوں نے آنے والے برسوں میں طیاروں کے زمروں میں ہندوستان کے تجارتی بیڑے کی نمایاں توسیع کی پیش گوئی کی ، جس سے اس ترقی کی حمایت کے لیے ایک مضبوط گھریلو مالی اعانت اور لیز پر دینے والے ماحولیاتی نظام کی فوری ضرورت پر زور دیا گیا ۔
لیز کے شعبے میں مواقع کے پیمانے پر روشنی ڈالتے ہوئے ، انہوں نے کہا: ’’ہندوستان کے تجارتی طیاروں کا بیڑا 2027 تک 1,100 طیاروں تک پہنچنے اور 2035 تک 2,250 سے زیادہ طیاروں تک بڑھنے کی امید ہے ۔ ہندوستانی کیریئرز کے پاس فی الحال 1,640 طیاروں کی بقایا فراہمی ہے ۔ یہ آنے والی دہائی میں ہندوستان کے لیز پر دینے والے ماحولیاتی نظام کے لیے 50 ارب امریکی ڈالر کے مواقع میں تبدیل ہوتا ہے ۔‘‘
جناب رام موہن نائیڈو نے پہلے انڈیا ایرکرافٹ لیزنگ اینڈ فنانسنگ سمٹ کے بعد پورے کیے گئے بڑے وعدوں پر بھی روشنی ڈالی ۔ انہوں نے پروٹیکشن آف انٹرسٹس ان ایرکرافٹ آبجیکٹس (پی آئی اے او) ایکٹ ، 2025 کے نفاذ کا حوالہ دیتے ہوئے اسے کیپ ٹاؤن کنونشن کے ساتھ ہندوستان کے قانونی ڈھانچے کو ہم آہنگ کرنے والی ایک تاریخی اصلاح قرار دیا ۔ انہوں نے کہا ، ’’برسوں سے ، کرایہ داروں کو اپنے آئی ڈی ای آر اے حقوق کے استعمال میں طویل تاخیر کا سامنا کرنا پڑا ، ہندوستانی ایئر لائنز کے لیے بڑھتی ہوئی لاگت اور بالآخر زیادہ ہوائی کرایوں کے ذریعے مسافروں کو متاثر کرنا پڑا ۔ اس فرق کو اب دور کر دیا گیا ہے ۔ ‘‘
وزیر موصوف نے مزید اعلان کیا کہ پہلے اجلاس کے اختتام پر دی گئی ایک اور اہم یقین دہانی ، لیز کے لیے ایک اعلی سطحی متعلقہ فریقوں کی کمیٹی کی تشکیل بھی پوری کر دی گئی ہے ۔
وزیر جناب رام موہن نائیڈو نے ہندوستانی ایئر لائنز کے آپریشنل استحکام اور طویل مدتی ترقی کو یقینی بنانے کے لیے حکومت کی مسلسل حمایت پر روشنی ڈالی۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ حکومت نے اے ٹی ایف کی قیمتوں میں اضافے کی حد 25 فیصد مقرر کی ہے ، تمام ہوائی اڈوں پر لینڈنگ اور پارکنگ چارجز میں 25 فیصد کمی کی ہے ، اور ایئر لائنز کو کریڈٹ سپورٹ کے اقدامات میں توسیع کی ہے ۔ کابینہ کے ایک حالیہ فیصلے کا حوالہ دیتے ہوئے انہوں نے بتایا کہ مرکزی حکومت نے 5,000 کروڑ روپے کے اخراجات کے ساتھ کریڈٹ لائن گارنٹی اسکیم کو منظوری دی ہے جس کا مقصد ایئر لائنز کو درپیش لیکویڈیٹی کے دباؤ کو کم کرنا ہے جو دنیا کی کسی دوسری حکومت نے نہیں کیا ہے ۔
آئی ایف ایس سی اے کے چیئرپرسن جناب کے راجارمن نے اس بات کو نوٹ کرتے ہوئے سمٹ کے لیے سمت متعین کی کہ جی آئی ایف ٹی آئی ایف ایس سی فی الحال ہوائی جہاز کے کرایہ داروں اور ہوا بازی کے مالی ڈھانچے کی میزبانی کرتا ہے جس میں ہوائی جہاز ، انجن ، ہیلی کاپٹر اور دیگر ہوا بازی کے اثاثے شامل ہیں ۔ انہوں نے حالیہ اہم اصلاحات کی طرف اشارہ کیا جن میں ٹیکس ہولی ڈے فریم ورک کی توسیع ، سنگل ونڈو آئی ٹی سسٹم کو چلانے اور ایس پی وی اور ٹرسٹ ڈھانچے کا تعارف شامل ہیں ۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ اگلا مرحلہ ایوی ایشن فنانس ویلیو چین میں زیادہ سے زیادہ ریگولیٹری لچک اور وسیع تر ادارہ جاتی شرکت کے ذریعے ماحولیاتی نظام کو گہرا کرنے پر توجہ دے گا ۔
شہری ہوابازی کی وزارت ، حکومت ہند کے سکریٹری جناب سمیر کمار سنہا نے ایک مستحکم ، سرمایہ کار دوست ماحولیاتی نظام کی تعمیر کے لیے حکومت کے عزم کی نشاندہی کرتے ہوئے کہا کہ ہندوستان کی ہوابازی کی ترقی کی کہانی مسافروں کی آمد و رفت سے آگے ملکیت ، مالی اعانت اور مالیاتی اختراعات تک پھیل رہی ہے ۔ انہوں نے تصدیق کی کہ مالیاتی اداروں ، بیمہ اداروں ، پنشن فنڈز ، اور انفراسٹرکچر فنانسنگ اداروں سے طویل مدتی گھریلو سرمائے کو ہوا بازی کے شعبے میں لانے کی کوششیں جاری ہیں ۔
صنعتی نقطہ نظر فراہم کرتے ہوئے ، فکی سول ایوی ایشن کمیٹی کے چیئرمین اور ایئربس انڈیا اور جنوبی ایشیا کے صدر اور ایم ڈی ، جناب جورجن ویسٹرمیئر نے مشاہدہ کیا کہ ہندوستان کا ہوا بازی اور ایرو اسپیس سیکٹر حفاظت ، استطاعت ، مسابقت اور پائیداری کے ستونوں پر مسلسل آگے بڑھ رہا ہے ۔ ہندوستانی کیریئرز کے بڑے آرڈر بیک لاگ اور طیاروں کے حصول کے لیے درکار مالی اعانت کے پیمانے کا حوالہ دیتے ہوئے ، انہوں نے یہ نتیجہ اخذ کیا کہ آگے آنے والا موقع ملکی اور بین الاقوامی سرمایہ کاروں اور کرایہ داروں دونوں کے لیے اہم گنجائش پیش کرتا ہے ۔
سمٹ میں صنعت کے اہم اعلانات بھی ہوئے ۔ اے آئی فلیٹ سروسز آئی ایف ایس سی لمیٹڈ (ایئر انڈیا) نے مارچ 2027 تک اپنے پورٹ فولیو کو 50 سے زیادہ طیاروں سے بڑھا کر 76 طیارے کرنے کے منصوبوں کا اعلان کیا ، جبکہ انٹرگلوب ایوی ایشن فنانشل سروسز آئی ایف ایس سی (انڈیگو) نے اسی عرصے کے دوران اپنے پورٹ فولیو کو تقریبا 75 طیاروں سے بڑھا کر تقریبا 150 طیارے کرنے کے منصوبوں کا اعلان کیا ۔
اکاسا ایئر نے گفٹ سٹی میں اپنے ادارے ’اکاسا ایئر لیزنگ آئی ایف ایس سی پرائیویٹ لمیٹڈ‘ (اے اے ایل آئی) کے قیام کا اعلان کیا ۔ گفٹ سٹی میں اے اے ایل آئی کا دفتر اگلے پانچ سال میں ~ 60 طیاروں کو لیز پر دینے کے ساتھ اکاسا ایئر کے بیڑے کی توسیع میں مدد کرے گا ۔ اسٹار ایئر نے مئی 2026 میں ایمبریر ای 190 طیارے کو لیز پر دینے کے لیے گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی میں گھوڈاوت ایوی ایشن آئی ایف ایس سی پرائیویٹ لمیٹڈ کے قیام کا اعلان کیا۔ مالی سال 2027 میں ، اسٹار ایئر کا مقصد گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی سے 6 سے 8 مزید علاقائی ہوائی جہاز لیز پر لینا ہے ۔
وسٹرا بطور ٹرسٹ اینڈ کمپنی سروس پرووائیڈر (ٹی سی ایس پی) نے حال ہی میں ترمیم شدہ آئی ایف ایس سی اے (ٹیک فن سی اینسلری سروسز) ریگولیشنز ، 2025 کے تحت گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی سے ہوائی جہاز کو لیز پر دینے کے لیے ایس پی وی ڈھانچے قائم کرکے پٹے داروں کو خدمات فراہم کرنے کا اعلان کیا ۔
کے پی ایم جی نے ایم او سی اے اور ایف آئی سی سی آئی کے تعاون سے اپنی رپورٹ ’’ہندوستان میں ہوائی جہاز کے لیز پر دینے والے ماحولیاتی نظام کو آگے بڑھانا-اصلاحات سے لے کر مستقبل کی ترقی کو تقویت دینے تک‘‘ جاری کرنے کا اعلان کیا ۔
گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی کو بین الاقوامی مالیاتی مرکز اور ایوی ایشن فنانس کے عالمی مرکز کے طور پر فروغ دینے کے لیے آئی ایف ایس سی اے اور ایف آئی سی سی آئی کے درمیان مفاہمت نامے پر دستخط کے ساتھ مکمل اجلاس کا اختتام ہوا ۔
گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی میں ایرکرافٹ لیزنگ اور ایوی ایشن فنانسنگ ایکوسسٹم کو مضبوط بنانے سے متعلق اجلاس ۔
اجلاسوں میں جی آئی ایف ٹی آئی ایف ایس سی کو ہوائی جہاز کے لیز ، مالی اعانت اور ہوا بازی میں سرمایہ کاری کے مسابقتی عالمی مرکز کے طور پر مضبوط کرنے پر توجہ مرکوز کی گئی ۔ بات چیت نے ایئر لائنز ، کارگو آپریٹرز ، ہیلی کاپٹر آپریٹرز ، کرایہ داروں ، بینکوں ، مالیاتی اداروں ، قانونی اور ٹیکس کے ماہرین ، ریگولیٹرز اور دیگر متعلقہ فریقوں کو اکٹھا کیا ۔
شرکاء نے بھارتیہ ویویان ادھینیم ، پی آئی او اے ایکٹ ، لیز پر دینے والے اداروں کے لیے ٹیکس فوائد میں توسیع ، کارپوریٹ ٹیکس کی شرحوں میں کمی اور زیادہ سے زیادہ ریگولیٹری اور ٹیکس یقین دہانی فراہم کرنے کے اقدامات جیسے کلیدی اصلاحات کے ذریعے ایک مضبوط ایوی ایشن لیزنگ ایکو سسٹم کی تعمیر میں حکومت کی مسلسل کوششوں کو سراہا ۔ متعلقہ فریقوں نے نوٹ کیا کہ ان اصلاحات سے سرمایہ کاروں کا اعتماد بڑھا ہے اور اس شعبے میں کاروبار کرنے میں آسانی میں بہتری آئی ہے ۔
ایئر لائنز اور آپریٹرز نے گھریلو طیاروں اور انجن فنانسنگ کی صلاحیتوں کو مزید مستحکم کرنے ، فنڈنگ تک رسائی کو بہتر بنانے اور زیادہ مسابقتی فنانسنگ ماحول پیدا کرنے کی ضرورت پر روشنی ڈالی ۔ بات چیت میں ٹیلنٹ کی دستیابی ، ٹیکس کی یقین دہانی ، ڈی ٹی اے اے سے متعلق وضاحت ، گھریلو طیاروں کی مالی اعانت کی صلاحیتیں اور اثاثوں پر مبنی مالی ماڈلز کی طرف منتقلی جیسے مسائل کا بھی احاطہ کیا گیا ۔ کارگو اور ہیلی کاپٹر آپریٹرز نے سیکٹرل مسائل کو حل کرنے کے لیے کسٹم کے ہموار طریقہ کار ، درآمدات کے آسان عمل اور سرشار ادارہ جاتی سپورٹ میکانزم کی ضرورت پر بھی زور دیا ۔
بینکوں اور مالیاتی اداروں نے گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی میں ایک گہری اور زیادہ مسابقتی ایوی ایشن فنانسنگ مارکیٹ بنانے کی اہمیت پر تبادلہ خیال کیا ، جس میں ری فنانسنگ میکانزم کی ترقی ، پولڈ فنڈنگ ڈھانچے اور ہوائی جہاز کی مالی اعانت کے لیے ایک متحرک ثانوی مارکیٹ شامل ہے ۔
ڈی جی سی اے نے ہوائی جہاز کو لیز پر دینے ، مالی اعانت اور اثاثوں کی بازیابی کے لیے تیار ہونے والے فریم ورک پر ریگولیٹری وضاحت فراہم کی ۔ کیپ ٹاؤن کنونشن کے نفاذ کے لیے قائم کردہ فریم ورک کو ایک اہم قدم کے طور پر اجاگر کیا گیا جو ہندوستان کے شہری ہوا بازی کے شعبے کی ترقی کو مضبوط بنانے اور اس کی حمایت کرنے کے لیے ریگولیٹر کے عزم کی عکاسی کرتا ہے ۔
مجموعی طور پر ، اجلاسوں نے حکومت ، صنعت ، لیز پر دینے والے اداروں اور مالیاتی متعلقہ فریقوں کے درمیان مشترکہ عزم کی عکاسی کی تاکہ ہندوستان کی ہوا بازی کی مالی اعانت اور لیز پر دینے کے ماحولیاتی نظام کو مزید مستحکم کیا جا سکے اور گفٹ آئی ایف ایس سی کو عالمی سطح پر مسابقتی ہوا بازی کے مرکز کے طور پر قائم کیا جا سکے ۔
…………………
(ش ح۔ ا س ۔ ت ح)
U.No.: 6830