प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने प्रग्नानंद को उनकी असाधारण उपलब्धि पर बधाई दी
06 JUN 2026 2:16PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज प्रग्नानंद को उनकी असाधारण उपलब्धि पर बधाई दी। प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा कि यह वास्तव में एक अविश्वसनीय उपलब्धि है जो उनकी निरंतर उत्कृष्टता को दर्शाती है। श्री मोदी ने उनके भविष्य के प्रयासों के लिए शुभकामनाएं भी दीं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने सोशल मीडिया एक्स पर पोस्ट किया:
"इस असाधारण उपलब्धि के लिए प्रग्नानंद को बधाई!"
यह वाकई एक अविश्वसनीय उपलब्धि है जो उनकी निरंतर उत्कृष्टता को दर्शाती है। उनके भविष्य के प्रयासों के लिए मेरी शुभकामनाएं।

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister congratulates Praggnanandhaa on his remarkable feat
06 JUN 2026 2:16PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today congratulated Praggnanandhaa for his remarkable feat. The Prime Minister noted that this is indeed an incredible milestone that highlights his continued excellence. Shri Modi also extended his best wishes to him for his future endeavours.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Congratulations to Praggnanandhaa for this remarkable feat!
This is indeed an incredible milestone that highlights his continued excellence.
My best wishes to him for his future endeavours.
@rpraggnachess"