Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare
“Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will give a big gift of the 23rd installment of ‘PM-KISAN’ to Annadatas from West Bengal on June 20”: Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan
“Under ‘PM-KISAN’, approximately Rs. 18,880 crore will reach the accounts of more than 9.44 crore farmers across the country”: Union Minister Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan
“Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will give a historic gift of development schemes for farmers, livestock rearers and youth in West Bengal”: Shri Shivraj Singh
“The agricultural landscape of West Bengal will change with the Pradhan Mantri Fasal Bima Yojana, PM Dhan-Dhaanya Krishi Yojana, Digital Agritech and Natural Farming Scheme”: Union Agriculture Minister Shri Shivraj Singh
Rural roads, fisheries, ports and railway projects will accelerate the journey of ‘Viksit West Bengal’
From infrastructure to income security; Prime Minister Shri Modi will inaugurate several national projects from Hooghly
18 JUN 2026 4:40PM by PIB Delhi
With the aim of giving new momentum to the Central Government’s resolve of ‘Viksit Bharat, Viksit West Bengal’, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will inaugurate, dedicate to the nation and lay the foundation stone of several important projects in various sectors including agriculture, rural development, fisheries and railways from Hooghly district of West Bengal on June 20. During this, along with releasing the 23rd installment of the Pradhan Mantri Kisan Samman Nidhi (PM-KISAN), he will also launch important initiatives like the Pradhan Mantri Fasal Bima Yojana and the restructured Weather Based Crop Insurance Scheme, Agritech under the Digital Agriculture Mission, the National Natural Farming Mission and the Pradhan Mantri Dhan-Dhaanya Krishi Yojana which will give wide strength to farmers’ income, rural infrastructure and inclusive development and will also change the agricultural landscape of West Bengal.
Union Minister for Agriculture and Farmers Welfare’, and Rural Development, Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan informed that this national level programme to be held in West Bengal, with Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi as the chief guest, will prove to be a historic opportunity for farmers, rural communities and youth. He said that under the leadership of Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi, the Central Government’s resolve is to make eastern India a strong centre of agriculture, infrastructure and industrial development and the programme on June 20 is an important milestone in the direction of taking this vision to the ground.
Major gifts in the field of agriculture and farmers welfare
Shri Chouhan informed that during the programme, Prime Minister Shri Modi will release the 23rd instalment of ‘PM-KISAN’ from Tarakeshwar in Hooghly district. Under this, an amount of approximately Rs. 18,880 crore will be transferred through DBT to the accounts of more than 9.44 crore farmers across the country which will strengthen the income security of small and marginal farmers. He informed that in West Bengal alone, more than 45.35 lakh beneficiary farmers will receive an instalment of approximately Rs. 907 crore. Along with this, the total amount distributed under the PM-KISAN scheme in the state will exceed Rs. 15,055 crore while the total distribution across the country since the launch of the scheme in 2019 will exceed Rs. 4.46 lakh crore.
Union Agriculture Minister Shri Shivraj Singh informed that Prime Minister Shri Modi will also launch the Pradhan Mantri Fasal Bima Yojana (PMFBY) and the restructured Weather Based Crop Insurance Scheme (RWBCIS) in West Bengal. During the financial year 2026-27, the target has been set to provide crop insurance security to approximately 1.10 crore farmers on 30 lakh hectares of agricultural land under these schemes, under which crops worth approximately Rs. 28,140 crore will come under insurance protection.
Union Minister Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan informed that under the Digital Agriculture Mission, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will launch the Agritech platform in West Bengal which will provide an integrated digital platform for services like fertiliser distribution, Kisan Credit Card, direct benefit transfer and government procurement based on Minimum Support Price (MSP). This will provide timely information, transparent services and better market opportunities to farmers.
Shri Chouhan informed that Prime Minister Shri Modi will also launch the National Mission on Natural Farming, under which, according to the approved action plan, 346 natural farming clusters will be established in 17,300 hectares of the state in the financial year 2026-27. These clusters will benefit 43,250 farmers with bio-based inputs, training and better access to markets, along with encouraging large-scale transformation in the direction of natural farming through bio-based resource centres and agricultural friends.
Along with this, PM Shri Narendra Modi will also launch the Pradhan Mantri Dhan-Dhaanya Krishi Yojana, which will be implemented in Purulia, Darjeeling, Alipurduar and Jhargram districts. The objective of this scheme is to increase agricultural productivity, encourage crop diversification, strengthen post-harvest infrastructure such as storage and processing and ensure integrated implementation of various rural development schemes which will create new employment and entrepreneurship opportunities for farmers and rural youth.
Programmes related to rural development and livelihood
While giving information about initiatives related to rural development, Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan said that Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will inaugurate 49 road projects costing more than Rs. 213 crore under the Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (PMGSY-III). These roads with a length of more than 315 kilometres will provide better connectivity to various rural areas of the state with towns and cities which will enable farmers’ agricultural produce to reach the market on time and will also make it easier for rural students and patients to reach educational and health institutions.
Highlighting development in the fisheries sector, he informed that the Prime Minister will inaugurate the modernised and expanded fisheries harbour in Fraserganj of South 24 Parganas district and the modern fisheries market constructed in Birbhum district. These projects will strengthen fisheries infrastructure, provide better storage and marketing facilities to fishermen and create new employment opportunities at the local level along with an increase in export capacity.
Under an important initiative in the animal husbandry and dairy sector, the Prime Minister will inaugurate the Regional Semen Production Laboratory and Goat Semen Bank established at a cost of more than Rs. 6 crore in Harinaghatta of Nadia district. This is the first facility of its kind in eastern India established under the National Livestock Mission which will play a decisive role in scientific animal breeding, genetic improvement and increase in livestock productivity and will help in increasing the income of farmers and livestock rearers associated with goat rearing.
Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan said that all these schemes related to fisheries, animal husbandry and rural infrastructure will together prepare a strong foundation for inclusive and sustainable rural development in West Bengal. Through these, a self-reliant rural economy, better livelihood opportunities and the spirit of ‘Vocal for Local’ will get a solid boost.
Major projects of Railways and other ministries
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will also inaugurate and lay the foundation stone of important railway projects costing approximately Rs. 591 crore in West Bengal. These projects will make an important contribution in the direction of strengthening railway infrastructure, providing better facilities to passengers, increasing safety and further strengthening the connectivity of the state and eastern India. The Prime Minister will lay the foundation stone of a new 300-bed divisional railway hospital to be built at a cost of Rs. 99 crore in Howrah which will be equipped with modern health infrastructure, advanced diagnostic facilities, specialist medical services and emergency treatment. This hospital will provide better health services not only to railway employees and their families but also to the surrounding citizens.
Similarly, the foundation stone of a road over bridge to be built at a cost of Rs. 71 crore between Howrah and Radhamohanpur in East Medinipur district will be laid which will increase the safety of both rail and road users along with ensuring uninterrupted traffic. In addition, the Sankrail-Santragachi third line project developed at a cost of Rs. 421 crore in Howrah district will be dedicated to the nation which will ensure reduction in raking on one of the busiest rail sections of the country, increase in operational capacity and smooth movement of passenger and freight trains.
All these railway projects will accelerate and secure goods and passenger transport along with giving new momentum to the development of industrial investment, tourism and logistics sectors. This will further strengthen the spirit of ‘Gati-Shakti’ for eastern India, especially West Bengal and will lead to an increase in direct and indirect employment opportunities.
A big step in the direction of inclusive and ‘Viksit West Bengal’
Union Agriculture Minister Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan said that the inaugurations and foundation stone laying to be done by Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi on June 20 will prepare a solid foundation for comprehensive change in all major sectors like basic infrastructure, agriculture, fisheries, animal husbandry, health and transport in West Bengal. He expressed confidence that these initiatives will provide decisive help in empowering farmers and livestock rearers, creating new employment opportunities for youth and taking the social-economic progress of the state to new heights which will prove to be a milestone in the direction of realising the goal of a ‘Viksit West Bengal’ and ‘Developed India’.

زراعت اور کاشتکاروں کی فلاح و بہبود کی وزارت
“وزیرِ اعظم جناب نریندر مودی 20 جون کو مغربی بنگال کے انا داتاؤں کو ‘پی ایم-کسان’ کی 23ویں قسط کا بڑا تحفہ دیں گے”: جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان
“پی ایم-کسان کے تحت تقریباً 18,880 کروڑ روپے ملک بھر کے 9.44 کروڑ سے زائد کسانوں کے بینک کھاتوں میں منتقل کیے جائیں گے”: مرکزی وزیر جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان
“وزیرِ اعظم جناب نریندر مودی مغربی بنگال میں کسانوں، مویشی پروروں اور نوجوانوں کے لیے ترقیاتی اسکیموں کا ایک تاریخی تحفہ دیں گے”: جناب شیوراج سنگھ
“پردھان منتری فصل بیمہ یوجنا، پی ایم دھن-دھانیہ کرشی یوجنا، ڈیجیٹل ایگری ٹیک اور قدرتی کاشتکاری اسکیم کے ذریعے مغربی بنگال کا زرعی منظرنامہ تبدیل ہو جائے گا”: مرکزی وزیرِ زراعت جناب شیوراج سنگھ
دیہی سڑکیں، ماہی پروری، بندرگاہیں اور ریلوے منصوبے ’’وکست مغربی بنگال‘‘ کے سفر کو تیز کریں گے
بنیادی ڈھانچے سے لے کر آمدنی کے تحفظ تک؛ وزیرِ اعظم جناب نریندر مودی ہگلی سے متعدد قومی منصوبوں کا افتتاح کریں گے
18 JUN 2026 4:40PM by PIB Delhi
مرکزی حکومت کے 'وکست بھارت وکست مغربی بنگال' کے عزم کو نئی رفتار دینے کے مقصد سے ، وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی 20 جون کو مغربی بنگال کے ہگلی ضلع سے زراعت ، دیہی ترقی ، ماہی گیری اور ریلوے سمیت مختلف شعبوں میں کئی اہم پروجیکٹوں کا افتتاح کریں گے ، قوم کے نام وقف کریں گے اور سنگ بنیاد رکھیں گے ۔ اس دوران پردھان منتری کسان سمان ندھی (پی ایم-کسان) کی 23 ویں قسط جاری کرنے کے ساتھ ساتھ وہ پردھان منتری فصل بیمہ یوجنا اور موسم پر مبنی فصل بیمہ اسکیم ، ڈیجیٹل زرعی مشن کے تحت ایگری ٹیک ، نیشنل نیچرل فارمنگ مشن اور پردھان منتری دھن دھانیہ کرشی یوجنا جیسے اہم اقدامات بھی شروع کریں گے جو کسانوں کی آمدنی ، دیہی بنیادی ڈھانچے اور جامع ترقی کو وسیع قوت فراہم کریں گے اور مغربی بنگال کے زرعی منظر نامے کو بھی تبدیل کریں گے۔
زراعت اور کسانوں کی بہبود اور دیہی ترقی کے مرکزی وزیر جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان نے بتایا کہ مغربی بنگال میں منعقد ہونے والا یہ قومی سطح کا پروگرام ، جس میں وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی مہمان خصوصی ہوں گے ، کسانوں ، دیہی برادریوں اور نوجوانوں کے لیے ایک تاریخی موقع ثابت ہوگا ۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کی قیادت میں مرکزی حکومت کا عزم مشرقی ہندوستان کو زراعت ، بنیادی ڈھانچے اور صنعتی ترقی کا ایک مضبوط مرکز بنانا ہے اور 20 جون کا پروگرام اس وژن کو زمین پر لے جانے کی سمت ایک اہم سنگ میل ہے ۔
زراعت اور کسانوں کی فلاح و بہبود کے شعبے میں اہم سوغات
جناب چوہان نے بتایا کہ پروگرام کے دوران وزیر اعظم جناب مودی ہگلی ضلع کے تاراکیشور سے 'پی ایم-کسان' کی 23 ویں قسط جاری کریں گے ۔ اس کے تحت تقریبا ایک لاکھ روپے کی رقم مختص کی گئی ہے ۔ ملک بھر کے 9.44 کروڑ سے زیادہ کسانوں کے کھاتوں میں براہ راست منتقلی( ڈی بی ٹی) کے ذریعے 18,880 کروڑ روپے منتقل کیے جائیں گے ، جس سے چھوٹے اور حاشیے پر رہنے والے کسانوں کی آمدنی کا تحفظ مضبوط ہوگا ۔ انہوں نے بتایا کہ اکیلے مغربی بنگال میں 45.35 لاکھ سے زیادہ مستفید کسانوں کو تقریبا 5 لاکھ روپے کی قسط ملے گی ۔ 907 کروڑ روپے ۔ اس کے ساتھ ہی ریاست میں پی ایم-کسان اسکیم کے تحت تقسیم کی جانے والی کل رقم ایک لاکھ روپے سے تجاوز کر جائے گی ۔ جبکہ 2019 میں اسکیم کے آغاز کے بعد سے ملک بھر میں کل تقسیم 15,055 کروڑ روپے سے 4.46 لاکھ کروڑ روپے تک ہوجائے گی ۔
زراعت کے مرکزی وزیر جناب شیوراج سنگھ نے بتایا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب مودی مغربی بنگال میں پردھان منتری فصل بیمہ یوجنا (پی ایم ایف بی وائی) اور دوبارہ تشکیل شدہ موسم پر مبنی فصل بیمہ اسکیم (آر ڈبلیو بی سی آئی ایس) کا بھی آغاز کریں گے ، جس کی مشترکہ لاگت تقریبا 300 کروڑ روپے ہے ۔ 12, 200 کروڑ روپے ۔ مالی سال 2026-27 کے دوران ، ان اسکیموں کے تحت 30 لاکھ ہیکٹر زرعی اراضی پر تقریبا 1.10 کروڑ کسانوں کو فصل بیمہ تحفظ فراہم کرنے کا ہدف مقرر کیا گیا ہے ، جس کے تحت تقریبا 3.5 کروڑ روپے کی فصلیں دی جائیں گی ۔ 28, 140 کروڑ روپے بیمہ تحفظ کے تحت آئیں گے ۔
مرکزی وزیر جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان نے بتایا کہ ڈیجیٹل زرعی مشن کے تحت وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی مغربی بنگال میں ایگری ٹیک پلیٹ فارم کا آغاز کریں گے جو کھاد کی تقسیم ، کسان کریڈٹ کارڈ ، براہ راست فائدہ کی منتقلی اور کم از کم امدادی قیمت (ایم ایس پی) پر مبنی سرکاری خریداری جیسی خدمات کے لیے ایک مربوط ڈیجیٹل پلیٹ فارم فراہم کرے گا ۔ اس سے کسانوں کو بروقت معلومات ، شفاف خدمات اور بازار کے بہتر مواقع فراہم ہوں۔
جناب چوہان نے بتایا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب مودی نیشنل مشن آن نیچرل فارمنگ کا بھی آغاز کریں گے ، جس کے تحت منظور شدہ ایکشن پلان کے مطابق مالی سال 27-2026 میں ریاست کے 17,300 ہیکٹر میں 346 قدرتی کاشت کاری کے کلسٹر قائم کیے جائیں گے ۔ ان کلسٹروں سے 43,250 کسانوں کو بائیو بیسڈ ان پٹ ، تربیت اور بازاروں تک بہتر رسائی سے فائدہ ہوگا ، ساتھ ہی بائیو بیسڈ ریسورس سینٹرز اور زرعی دوستوں کے ذریعے قدرتی کاشتکاری کی سمت میں بڑے پیمانے پر تبدیلی کی حوصلہ افزائی ہوگی ۔
اس کے ساتھ ہی وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی پردھان منتری دھن دھانیہ کرشی یوجنا کا بھی آغاز کریں گے ، جسے پرولیا ، دارجلنگ ، علی پوردوار اور جھارگرام اضلاع میں نافذ کیا جائے گا ۔ اس اسکیم کا مقصد زرعی پیداوار میں اضافہ کرنا ، فصلوں کی تنوع کی حوصلہ افزائی کرنا ، فصل کے بعد کے بنیادی ڈھانچے جیسے اسٹوریج اور پروسیسنگ کو مضبوط کرنا اور مختلف دیہی ترقیاتی اسکیموں کے مربوط نفاذ کو یقینی بنانا ہے جس سے کسانوں اور دیہی نوجوانوں کے لیے روزگار اور صنعت کاری کے نئے مواقع پیدا ہوں گے۔
دیہی ترقی اور روزی روٹی سے متعلق پروگرام
دیہی ترقی سے متعلق اقدامات کے بارے میں معلومات دیتے ہوئے جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی 49 سڑک پروجیکٹوں کا افتتاح کریں گے ۔ پردھان منتری گرام سڑک یوجنا (پی ایم جی ایس وائی-III) کے تحت 213 کروڑ روپے 315 کلومیٹر سے زیادہ کی لمبائی والی یہ سڑکیں ریاست کے مختلف دیہی علاقوں کو قصبوں اور شہروں کے ساتھ بہتر رابطہ فراہم کریں گی جس سے کسانوں کی زرعی پیداوار وقت پر بازار تک پہنچ سکے گی اور دیہی طلباء اور مریضوں کے لیے تعلیمی اور صحت کے اداروں تک پہنچنا بھی آسان ہو جائے گا ۔
ماہی گیری کے شعبے میں ہونے والی ترقی پر روشنی ڈالتے ہوئے انہوں نے بتایا کہ وزیر اعظم جنوبی 24 پرگنہ ضلع کے فریزر گنج میں جدید اور توسیع شدہ ماہی گیری بندرگاہ اور بیربھوم ضلع میں تعمیر شدہ جدید ماہی گیری مارکیٹ کا افتتاح کریں گے ۔ یہ پروجیکٹ ماہی گیری کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کو مضبوط کریں گے ، ماہی گیروں کو ذخیرہ اندوزی اور مارکیٹنگ کی بہتر سہولیات فراہم کریں گے اور برآمدی صلاحیت میں اضافے کے ساتھ ساتھ مقامی سطح پر روزگار کے نئے مواقع پیدا کریں گے ۔
مویشی پروری اور دودھ کے شعبے میں ایک اہم پہل کے تحت ، وزیر اعظم علاقائی سیمن پروڈکشن لیبارٹری اور بکری کے سیمن بینک کا افتتاح کریں گے ، جس کی لاگت 100 کروڑ روپے سے زیادہ ہے ۔ ندیہ ضلع کے ہرینا گھٹا میں 6 کروڑ روپے ۔ یہ مشرقی ہندوستان میں نیشنل لائیو اسٹاک مشن کے تحت قائم اپنی نوعیت کی پہلی سہولت ہے جو سائنسی جانوروں کی افزائش نسل ، جینیاتی بہتری اور مویشیوں کی پیداواری صلاحیت میں اضافے میں فیصلہ کن کردار ادا کرے گی اور بکری پالنے سے وابستہ کسانوں اور مویشی پالنے والوں کی آمدنی بڑھانے میں مدد کرے گی ۔
جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان نے کہا کہ ماہی گیری ، مویشی پروری اور دیہی بنیادی ڈھانچے سے متعلق یہ تمام اسکیمیں مل کر مغربی بنگال میں جامع اور پائیدار دیہی ترقی کے لیے ایک مضبوط بنیاد تیار کریں گی ۔ ان کے ذریعے ، ایک خود کفیل دیہی معیشت ، روزگار کے بہتر مواقع اور 'ووکل فار لوکل' کے جذبے کو ٹھوس فروغ ملے گا ۔
ریلوے اور دیگر وزارتوں کے بڑے منصوبے
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی تقریبا 300 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت والے اہم ریلوے پروجیکٹوں کا افتتاح اور سنگ بنیاد بھی رکھیں گے ۔ مغربی بنگال میں 591 کروڑ روپے ۔ یہ پروجیکٹ ریلوے کے بنیادی ڈھانچے کو مضبوط بنانے ، مسافروں کو بہتر سہولیات فراہم کرنے ، تحفظ فراہم کرنے اور ریاست اور مشرقی ہندوستان کے رابطے کو مزید مستحکم کرنے کی سمت میں اہم کردار ادا کریں گے ۔ وزیر اعظم 100 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت سے تعمیر کیے جانے والے 300 بستروں والے نئے ڈویژنل ریلوے اسپتال کا سنگ بنیاد رکھیں گے ۔ ہوڑہ میں 99 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت آئے گی جو جدید صحت کے بنیادی ڈھانچے ، جدید تشخیصی سہولیات ، ماہر طبی خدمات اور ہنگامی علاج سے لیس ہوگی ۔ یہ اسپتال نہ صرف ریلوے ملازمین اور ان کے اہل خانہ بلکہ آس پاس کے شہریوں کو بھی بہتر صحت کی خدمات فراہم کرے گا ۔
اسی طرح ایک کروڑ روپے کی لاگت سے تعمیر کیے جانے والے روڈ اوور برج کا سنگ بنیاد رکھا جائے گا ۔ مشرقی میدنی پور ضلع میں ہوڑہ اور رادھا موہن پور کے درمیان 71 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت سے تعمیر کیا جائے گا جس سے ریل اور سڑک استعمال کرنے والوں دونوں کی حفاظت میں اضافہ ہوگا اور ساتھ ہی بلا رکاوٹ ٹریفک کو یقینی بنایا جائے گا ۔ اس کے علاوہ ، سنکرائل-سنتراگچی تھرڈ لائن پروجیکٹ 100 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت سے تیار کیا گیا ہے ۔ ہاوڑہ ضلع میں 421 کروڑ روپے کی لاگت سے تیار کئے جانے والے اس منصوبے کو قوم کے نام وقف کیا جائے گا ، جس سے ملک کے مصروف ترین ریل حصوں میں سے ایک پرریلوےلائنوں میں کمی ، آپریشنل صلاحیت میں اضافہ اور مسافر اور مال بردار ٹرینوں کی ہموار نقل و حرکت کو یقینی بنایا جائے گا ۔
یہ تمام ریلوے منصوبے صنعتی سرمایہ کاری ، سیاحت اور لاجسٹک شعبوں کی ترقی کو نئی رفتار دینے کے ساتھ ساتھ سامان اور مسافروں کی نقل و حمل کو تیز اور محفوظ بنائیں گے ۔ اس سے مشرقی ہندوستان ، خاص طور پر مغربی بنگال کے لیے 'گتی شکتی' کے جذبے کو مزید تقویت ملے گی اور اس سے براہ راست اور بالواسطہ روزگار کے مواقع میں اضافہ ہوگا ۔
جامع اور ‘وکست مغربی بنگال’ کی سمت میں ایک بڑا قدم
مرکزی وزیر زراعت جناب شیوراج سنگھ چوہان نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کے ذریعے 20 جون کو ہونے والا افتتاح اور سنگ بنیاد مغربی بنگال میں بنیادی ڈھانچے ، زراعت ، ماہی گیری ، مویشی پروری ، صحت اور ٹرانسپورٹ جیسے تمام بڑے شعبوں میں جامع تبدیلی کے لیے ایک ٹھوس بنیاد تیار کرے گا ۔ انہوں نے اعتماد ظاہر کیا کہ یہ اقدامات کسانوں اور مویشی پالنے والوں کو بااختیار بنانے ، نوجوانوں کے لیے روزگار کے نئے مواقع پیدا کرنے اور ریاست کی سماجی و اقتصادی ترقی کو نئی بلندیوں پر لے جانے میں فیصلہ کن مدد فراہم کریں گے جو ‘وکست مغربی بنگال’ اور ‘ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان’ کے ہدف کو حاصل کرنے کی سمت میں ایک سنگ میل ثابت ہوں گے۔